Swimcloud

NJ BAC Cerave Long Course Invitational

  • Completed
  • Jan. 13–15, 2017
  • LCM
  • Piscataway, NJ

400 IM Men

A Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 William Cadigan North Baltimore Aquatic Club 4:32.65
 
843
2 Jason Louser Long Island Aquatic Club 4:33.98
 
880 PB
3 Harrison Homans Bluefish Swim Cl 4:34.16
 
863 -0.0%
4 Matthew Otto Delaware Swim Team 4:39.80
 
779
5 Will HOOGENBOOM North Baltimore Aquatic Club 4:42.75
 
802 PB
6 Christopher Arena Long Island Aquatic Club 4:44.78
 
736
7 Michael Gregorace Long Island Aquatic Club 4:46.44
 
754
8 Will Barao Bluefish Swim Cl 4:49.26
 
746
B Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
9 Adam Kapusta Long Island Aquatic Club 4:43.02
 
784
10 Tavis Siebert NEW YORK SHARKS 4:44.38
 
881 PB
11 Jack Loveless Badger Swim Club (NY) 4:45.55
 
762 PB
12 Will Hein Bluefish Swim Cl 4:45.84
 
759 PB
13 Kevin Flynn Berkeley Aquatic Club 4:50.07
 
690
14 Calvin Eisenberg North Baltimore Aquatic Club 4:51.43
 
679
15 Brennan Hammond Berkeley Aquatic Club 4:52.26
 
704
16 Patrick Flint Cougar Aquatic T 4:58.03
 
672 PB
C Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
17 Ryan Pirrung Delaware Swim Team 4:47.04
 
765 0.0%
18 Andrew Rattray Berkeley Aquatic Club 4:52.28
 
704
19 Sean McClellan Long Island Aquatic Club 4:54.80
 
683 PB
20 Javier Ramirez Long Island Aquatic Club 4:55.85
 
674
21 Asher Stukelman Badger Swim Club (NY) 4:56.95
 
681
22 Caleb Bergstrom Eastern Express Swim Team 4:59.20
 
647
23 NICHOLAS POULOS North Baltimore Aquatic Club 5:00.37
 
653
24 Patrick Boyle Long Island Aquatic Club 5:02.48
 
620 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Jason Louser Long Island Aquatic Club 4:37.96
 
844 PB
2 Harrison Homans Bluefish Swim Cl 4:38.52
 
824 -1.6%
3 William Cadigan North Baltimore Aquatic Club 4:41.50
 
764
4 Matthew Otto Delaware Swim Team 4:41.56
 
764
5 Michael Gregorace Long Island Aquatic Club 4:41.85
 
794
6 Christopher Arena Long Island Aquatic Club 4:43.29
 
749
7 Will HOOGENBOOM North Baltimore Aquatic Club 4:46.06
 
773 PB
8 Joseph Scerbo Cougar Aquatic T 4:47.26
 
714
9 Will Barao Bluefish Swim Cl 4:47.42
 
761
10 Adam Kapusta Long Island Aquatic Club 4:47.86
 
742
10 Jack Loveless Badger Swim Club (NY) 4:47.86
 
742
12 Will Hein Bluefish Swim Cl 4:49.86
 
725 PB
13 Tavis Siebert NEW YORK SHARKS 4:51.87
 
816
14 Calvin Eisenberg North Baltimore Aquatic Club 4:51.95
 
674
15 Timothy Marski Long Island Aquatic Club 4:52.02
 
706
16 Kevin Flynn Berkeley Aquatic Club 4:52.39
 
671
17 Brennan Hammond Berkeley Aquatic Club 4:53.50
 
694
18 Patrick Flint Cougar Aquatic T 4:55.66
 
692 PB
19 Andrew Rattray Berkeley Aquatic Club 4:55.86
 
674
20 Ryan Pirrung Delaware Swim Team 4:56.31
 
686 -3.2%
21 Sean McClellan Long Island Aquatic Club 4:58.20
 
655
22 NICHOLAS POULOS North Baltimore Aquatic Club 4:58.43
 
669
23 Asher Stukelman Badger Swim Club (NY) 4:59.00
 
664
24 Caleb Bergstrom Eastern Express Swim Team 5:01.05
 
632
25 Patrick Boyle Long Island Aquatic Club 5:01.16
 
631 PB
26 Javier Ramirez Long Island Aquatic Club 5:01.82
 
625
27 Colton Parkinson Bluefish Swim Cl 5:02.69
 
618
28 William Swartwout Long Island Aquatic Club 5:03.49
 
719
29 Maxim Geller Berkeley Aquatic Club 5:03.54
 
612
30 Brendon LU Berkeley Aquatic Club 5:03.94
 
608
31 Jared Copeland Badger Swim Club (NY) 5:04.27
 
621
32 Connor Sweeney Delaware Swim Team 5:05.13
 
567
33 John Dardis Berkeley Aquatic Club 5:05.79
 
562
34 Alex Wang Cougar Aquatic T 5:09.20
 
567
35 Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar Bluefish Swim Cl 5:10.43
 
573
36 MO Ortiz Eastern Express Swim Team 5:10.79
 
554
37 Emilio Quintanar Cougar Aquatic T 5:11.96
 
514