Swimcloud
MN FOXJ Foxjet Winter Classic

MN FOXJ Foxjet Winter Classic

  • Completed
  • Jan 13–15, 2017
  • SCY
  • Minnneapolis, MN
B Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
9 Ellie Clark Central Iowa Aquatics logo 9.00 601 +2.2% PB
10 Layni Andrle Fastjets logo 7.00 599 PB
11 Eason Jones Edina Swim Club logo 6.00 582 PB
12 Emma Bachelder 5.00 579 +3.2% PB
13 Sarah Knox The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 4.00 570 -1.5%
14 Elsie Groebner The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 3.00 557 -3.0%
15 Angelina Hartley Minnetonka Swim Club logo 2.00 555 PB
16 Elle Niebuhr Edina Swim Club logo 1.00 537
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logo 697
2 Berit Quass Dowling Riptide logo 650 -0.8%
3 Melinda Zhang Aquajets Swim Team logo 642 -2.7%
4 Katia Soudakova Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 639 -1.5%
5 Anna Ogren Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 616
6 Taylor Williams Aquajets Swim Team logo 610 +1.5% PB
7 Meg Susil Dowling Riptide logo 606 +2.3% PB
8 Claudia Chang Aquajets Swim Team logo 606 +0.5% PB
9 Elle Niebuhr Edina Swim Club logo 593
10 Layni Andrle Fastjets logo 592 PB
11 Ellie Clark Central Iowa Aquatics logo 592 +1.7% PB
12 Abby Kapeller Aquajets Swim Team logo 574
13 Sarah Knox The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 572 -1.4%
14 Emma Bachelder 572 +2.8% PB
15 Angelina Hartley Minnetonka Swim Club logo 568 PB
16 Eason Jones Edina Swim Club logo 567 PB
17 Elsie Groebner The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 560 -2.8%
18 Eleanor Wilke Central Iowa Aquatics logo 554
19 Ali Burns Edina Swim Club logo 552 PB
20 Ella Stein Mako Aquatics logo 551
21 Abby Rastetter Central Iowa Aquatics logo 550 +0.9% PB
22 Adrienne Peterson Aquajets Swim Team logo 541 -2.7%
23 Claire Shurmur Aquajets Swim Team logo 540
24 Abbey Cornelius Life Time Minnesota logo 540 -1.5%
25 Pyper Doo North Suburban Aquatic Club logo 539
26 Emma Wilson The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 537 +1.8% PB
27 Kylie Strobl Velocity Aquatics logo 532 -3.0%
28 Sophie Macy WEST logo 530
29 Emma Clark Black Hawk logo 530
30 Melina Hughes North Suburban Aquatic Club logo 529
31 Chloe Swanson Aquajets Swim Team logo 525 -1.5%
31 Daphne Smoley South East Metro Sharks logo 525 -0.9%
33 Mallory Miller Team Foxjet logo 524 -0.8%
34 Mary Sweetman Dowling Riptide logo 523
35 Olivia Iverson South East Metro Sharks logo 522
35 Maree Elliott Mako Aquatics logo 522 PB
37 Julia Guptail Minnetonka Swim Club logo 521
38 Kat Sisombath Minnetonka Swim Club logo 520
39 Skyler Leverenz Riptide logo 520 -0.9%
39 Carol Garcia-Creighton Minneapolis Otters logo 520
41 Sydney Stemper Lake Country Swim Team logo 519 +0.1% SB
42 Sydney Holinka Aquajets Swim Team logo 519 -5.5%
43 Claudia Dougan Riptide logo 518 +0.8% PB
44 Ally McCarthy Aquajets Swim Team logo 517 -1.5%
44 Katherine Randall Riptide logo 517 +2.0% PB
46 Renee Plassman Black Hawk logo 515 -0.7%
47 Sydnea Berg Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 512 -0.2%
48 Katie Broderick Dowling Riptide logo 511 +1.6% PB
49 Katelin Phelps Aquajets Swim Team logo 500 -5.3%
50 Amber Croonquist Aquajets Swim Team logo 500 PB
51 Anya Koenigsfeld Dowling Riptide logo 498 +2.4% PB
52 Sophia Vitela South East Metro Sharks logo 497
53 Mikayla Witte Hutchinson High Tides logo 496
54 Tamala King The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 496 -2.3%
55 Grace Ersfeld-O'Brien Aquajets Swim Team logo 493 PB
56 Mary Martin Dowling Riptide logo 490
57 Ellery Kitt Minnetonka Swim Club logo 489
58 Myah Rozinek Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 487
59 Meghan Pierson Aquajets Swim Team logo 483
60 Maddie Judas Central Iowa Aquatics logo 482
61 Caroline Schultz Central Iowa Aquatics logo 481 -4.1%
62 Abby Hobrough St. Croix Swim Club logo 480 PB
63 Anna Schmitz Lake Country Swim Team logo 480 PB
64 Faye Roberts Sea Devils Swim Club logo 479 +2.8% PB
65 Tola Klabough MoHo Gators logo 478 -0.5%
66 Amanda Iverson LaCrosse Area YMCA logo 478
67 Arabella Lowell Riptide logo 477 -5.3%
68 Brianna Vanden Burgt Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 475 +1.7% PB
69 Sophia Becker Aquajets Swim Team logo 475 PB
70 Alyssa Gulsvig Riptide logo 474 +1.7% PB
71 Isabella Jaspering Central Iowa Aquatics logo 472 -0.5%
72 Bella Buenting Minnetonka Swim Club logo 472
73 Annie Wu Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 469
74 Elli Moss South East Metro Sharks logo 469
75 Olivia Caldwell South Metro Storm logo 468
76 Julia Bartell Life Time Minnesota logo 468 -0.8%
77 Faith Larsen Team Foxjet logo 467 +1.9% PB
78 Ava Kallop Team Foxjet logo 467 -1.5%
78 Ava Kittelson Minnetonka Swim Club logo 467 -0.6%
80 Kolby Schendel Sea Devils Swim Club logo 466 -0.7%
81 Elizabeth Price Edina Swim Club logo 466 -2.8%
82 Molly Zook Life Time Minnesota logo 465
83 Rachel Ceren Lake Country Swim Team logo 464
84 Sarah Grochala Dowling Riptide logo 463
85 Julia Stephenson Riptide logo 462 -0.1%
86 Lily Berdelman Edina Swim Club logo 460
87 Shivani Pargal Team Foxjet logo 460 +3.7% PB
88 Grace Busch Mantas Swim Club logo 458
89 Madi Kane Lake Country Swim Team logo 457 +0.8% PB
90 Lucy Boettcher Minnetonka Swim Club logo 457
91 Brooke Freeman WEST logo 455 -2.2%
92 Laila Rosenow Velocity Aquatics logo 453
93 Makena Boyko Minnetonka Swim Club logo 452
94 Elie Grassley Hopkins Swim Club logo 452 -2.9%
95 Ekaterina Pugachova The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 451 PB
96 Chloe Wangensteen South East Metro Sharks logo 450
97 Natalie Weier North Suburban Aquatic Club logo 449
98 Morgan Kram Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 444 PB
99 Reagan Cicha Mako Aquatics logo 442 PB
100 Megan West North Suburban Aquatic Club logo 440
101 Brooke Hokanson Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 439 PB
102 Nicole Vierbicher Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 438 -0.3%
103 Lydia Gengler Life Time Minnesota logo 436
104 Sally Fry Black Hawk logo 433 -2.0%
105 Anna Speratos Riptide logo 433 -5.3%
106 Eleanor Petrin Aquajets Swim Team logo 432
107 Allison Peck Team Foxjet logo 428
108 Lulu Franke WEST logo 424
109 Meredith Nord Riptide logo 421 -3.4%
110 Chloe Mellgren Northfield Swim logo 420 -6.5%
111 Balor O'Donnel Riptide logo 418 -2.6%
112 Shaniya Newton Aquajets Swim Team logo 417 -4.8%
113 Lauryn Kramer Granite City Aquatics logo 415
114 McKenna Horan Alexandria Swim logo 409
115 Zoey Wilson Central Iowa Aquatics logo 409
116 Alexa Knuth Lake Country Swim Team logo 407 -0.4%
117 Eve Anderson Mantas Swim Club logo 404 -2.2%
118 Madelyn McGrath Team Foxjet logo 404
119 Alison Hall Hopkins Swim Club logo 402
120 Claire Heller Granite City Aquatics logo 401 PB
121 Mia Pettit Team Foxjet logo 398
121 Renee Annunziato Team Foxjet logo 398
123 Anna Barbknecht Team Foxjet logo 397
X Emma Foley Piranhas Swim Club logo 391
124 Paige Van Dyne South Metro Storm logo 387 -9.1%
125 Elke Schumacher Team Foxjet logo 379
126 Victoria Greeman Riptide logo 378 -2.7%
127 Ella Knutson South Metro Storm logo 367
128 Emily Fisher Team Foxjet logo 366 +0.6% PB
129 Elsa Bixby Hopkins Swim Club logo 363
X Mikaela Brock South Metro Storm logo 362 -4.8%
130 Anna Wermager Team Foxjet logo 361 +3.0% PB
X Alexandra Peterson Piranhas Swim Club logo 344
131 Jessica Hovde Team Foxjet logo 327
132 Sarah Fisher Team Foxjet logo 313
X Calandra Diorio Lake Country Swim Team logo 285 +4.8% PB
Kendra Kosmoski Riptide logo NS
Chloe West Riptide logo NS
Sydney Rogness St. Croix Swim Club logo NS
Kylie Meng-Lin Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo NS
Elise Wiegele Riptide logo NS
Eva Coughlin Lake Country Swim Team logo NS
Lucy Velner Edina Swim Club logo NS
Britta Lundgren Piranhas Swim Club logo NS

Events