Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regan Smith
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Peyton D'Emanuele
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Abby Kapeller
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Isabelle Stadden
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Katia Soudakova
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 12 | -3.7% | ||
8 |
Taylor Williams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 11 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Melinda Zhang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Berit Quass
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Elle Niebuhr
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Angelina Hartley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 5 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Katie Murphy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Carol Garcia-Creighton
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 3 | -3.4% | ||
15 |
Emma Wilson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Fiona O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regan Smith
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 873 | – | ||
2 |
Peyton D'Emanuele
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 821 | – | PB | |
3 |
Isabelle Stadden
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 813 | – | PB | |
4 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 849 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Katia Soudakova
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 796 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 786 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
Taylor Williams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 805 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Abby Kapeller
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 794 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Melinda Zhang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 751 | – | ||
10 |
Berit Quass
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 728 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Elle Niebuhr
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 723 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Angelina Hartley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 720 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Emma Wilson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 735 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Katie Murphy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 686 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Fiona O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
15 |
Carol Garcia-Creighton
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 686 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Ellie Clark
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 682 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Stella Urness
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 719 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alyssa Graves
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 680 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Kat Sisombath
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
21 |
Meg Susil
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 711 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Chloe Marquis
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 671 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 668 | – | PB | |
24 |
Joy Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 668 | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Emma Bachelder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 666 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Ashley Frankwitz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 663 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Emma Clark
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 658 | – | ||
28 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 694 | +2.8% | PB | |
29 |
Eason Jones
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 687 | – | PB | |
30 |
Julia Guptail
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 648 | – | PB | |
31 |
Amber Croonquist
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 686 | +4.5% | PB | |
32 |
Elsie Groebner
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 644 | – | PB | |
33 |
Alexa Kelly
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 642 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Katie Broderick
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 640 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Ellie Wilke
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 677 | -1.5% | ||
36 |
Kylie Strobl
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 634 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ellie Muench
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
38 |
Olivia Iverson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 626 | – | PB | |
39 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 625 | +2.0% | PB | |
40 |
Anika Johnson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 624 | -2.2% | ||
41 |
Maddie Hogue
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
42 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 621 | – | ||
43 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 658 | +2.5% | PB | |
44 |
Elizabeth Orton
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 657 | – | PB | |
44 |
Sydnea Berg
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 619 | -0.5% | ||
46 |
Abby Rastetter
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 652 | -1.0% | ||
47 |
Sarah Knox
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 650 | – | PB | |
47 |
Ali Burns
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 612 | – | PB | |
49 |
Sydney Holinka
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 649 | -3.5% | ||
50 |
Sophie Curran
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 648 | – | PB | |
51 |
Mikayla Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
52 |
Faith Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 637 | +1.0% | PB | |
52 |
Mary Sweetman
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 600 | +3.1% | PB | |
52 |
Maree Elliott
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 600 | – | PB | |
55 |
Amanda Iverson
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 599 | -0.8% | ||
56 |
Melina Hughes
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 597 | – | ||
57 |
Claudia Dougan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 593 | -6.1% | ||
57 |
Olivia Walton
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 593 | – | PB | |
59 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 593 | – | PB | |
60 |
Laila Rosenow
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 592 | – | PB | |
61 |
Regan Miller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
62 |
Morgan Kram
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 580 | – | PB | |
63 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 615 | – | ||
63 |
Claire Shurmur
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 578 | – | PB | |
65 |
Tola Klabough
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 615 | +0.3% | SB | |
65 |
Chloe Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 615 | -0.6% | ||
67 |
Sophia Becker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 577 | +0.8% | PB | |
68 |
Zoe Bresnahan
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 609 | -0.4% | ||
69 |
Mary Martin
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 607 | – | ||
70 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 607 | -0.3% | ||
70 |
Abbey Cornelius
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 569 | – | ||
72 |
Elle Forsmark
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 564 | – | ||
73 |
Skyler Leverenz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 601 | -2.1% | ||
73 |
Abby Hobrough
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 564 | – | PB | |
75 |
Grace Logue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 596 | – | PB | |
75 |
Olivia Caldwell
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 596 | – | PB | |
77 |
Ally McCarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 559 | +1.7% | PB | |
78 |
Anna Thiel
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 556 | – | ||
79 |
Daphne Smoley
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 590 | +2.9% | PB | |
80 |
Tamala King
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 551 | -0.4% | ||
81 |
Hannah Musman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
82 |
Adrienne Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 546 | – | ||
83 |
Shaniya Newton
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 581 | -1.3% | ||
84 |
Grace Ersfeld-O'Brien
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 580 | – | PB | |
85 |
Ava Olson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 576 | – | PB | |
86 |
Bailey Schlough
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 575 | – | ||
86 |
Anya Koenigsfeld
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 538 | -1.7% | ||
88 |
Hannah Sweet
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 535 | – | PB | |
89 |
Ava Kittelson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 567 | +0.8% | PB | |
90 |
Rachel Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 567 | – | PB | |
91 |
Emma Siegersma
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 530 | – | ||
92 |
Meghan Pierson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 566 | – | PB | |
93 |
Julia Bartell
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 563 | – | ||
94 |
Grace Busch
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 526 | – | PB | |
94 |
Liana Wiepert
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 526 | – | PB | |
96 |
Lydia Johnston
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 525 | – | ||
97 |
Ashley Plantenberg
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 523 | – | PB | |
97 |
Renee Plassman
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 523 | -0.1% | ||
99 |
Maddie Judas
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 560 | – | ||
100 |
Rebekah Bina
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 522 | – | ||
101 |
Eleanor Petrin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 558 | – | ||
102 |
Myah Rozinek
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 520 | +1.7% | PB | |
103 |
Lauren Sulentic
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 520 | +0.1% | PB | |
104 |
Kolby Schendel
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 555 | – | PB | |
105 |
Shivani Pargal
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 518 | +5.7% | PB | |
106 |
Robbie Witikko
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 554 | – | PB | |
107 |
Arabella Lowell
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 515 | -2.3% | ||
108 |
Faye Roberts
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 551 | +1.6% | PB | |
109 |
Brooke Freeman
WEST
|
WEST | 513 | – | PB | |
109 |
Eliza Price
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 549 | +0.2% | PB | |
111 |
Ellery Kitt
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
112 |
Lily Berdelman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 548 | – | PB | |
113 |
Lauryn Kramer
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 547 | -1.8% | ||
114 |
Katie Haugen
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 510 | – | ||
115 |
Maddy Ahluwalia
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 545 | +4.9% | PB | |
116 |
Makena Boyko
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 506 | – | PB | |
117 |
Alexis Henning
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
118 |
Ava Kallop
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 541 | -0.7% | ||
119 |
Drew Gerlach
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 504 | +2.1% | SB | |
120 |
Sarah Grochala
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 502 | – | PB | |
121 |
Chloe Skogg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 501 | +5.6% | PB | |
122 |
Minerva Dilaveri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 500 | – | PB | |
123 |
Maggie Broyles
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
124 |
Isabella Jaspering
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 496 | – | ||
125 |
Katherine Bonus
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 531 | – | ||
125 |
Simone Becker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 494 | +1.5% | PB | |
127 |
Madi Kane
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 529 | -2.8% | ||
128 |
Heidi Lenarz
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 528 | – | ||
129 |
Reagan Cicha
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 488 | – | ||
129 |
Samantha Devillers
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 524 | +3.3% | PB | |
131 |
Lydia Gengler
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 488 | – | ||
132 |
Ekaterina Pugachova
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 521 | – | ||
133 |
Uma Ashrani
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 520 | – | PB | |
133 |
Calista Goetz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
135 |
Trisha Trinh
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 483 | – | PB | |
136 |
Kaylee Sivertsen
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 518 | -2.8% | ||
137 |
Alyssa Gulsvig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 481 | -1.2% | ||
137 |
Sophia Vitela
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 517 | – | PB | |
139 |
Allison Peck
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 476 | – | ||
140 |
Kendall Mallaro
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 512 | – | ||
141 |
Layla Vinje
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 511 | – | ||
141 |
Anna Speratos
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 511 | -4.6% | ||
143 |
Ella Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 474 | – | PB | |
144 |
Kara Cowell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 474 | +3.1% | PB | |
145 |
Katherine Cronin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 473 | – | PB | |
146 |
Alexa Knuth
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 472 | -1.1% | ||
147 |
Emma Hendrickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 472 | – | PB | |
148 |
Nicole Vierbicher
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 507 | -0.9% | ||
149 |
Julia Stephenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 468 | -1.6% | ||
150 |
Natalie Ulmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 503 | – | ||
151 |
Natalie Weier
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 502 | -0.9% | ||
151 |
Brooke Hokanson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 502 | – | PB | |
153 |
Megan West
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 466 | -0.3% | ||
154 |
Kiera Thompson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 502 | – | PB | |
154 |
Elli Moss
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 502 | – | PB | |
156 |
Jaeda Koziolek
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 499 | – | ||
157 |
Emma Colford
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 498 | – | ||
157 |
Cecilia Lau
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 462 | – | ||
159 |
Joze Soborowicz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 460 | – | ||
160 |
Hannah Quan
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 494 | – | ||
161 |
Katherine Butler
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 493 | – | ||
161 |
Rebecca Goodman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 457 | – | ||
163 |
Faith Retzer
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 453 | – | ||
163 |
Vivian Van Holland
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 489 | – | ||
165 |
Brenna McMahon
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 488 | – | ||
166 |
Cecile Lorenzen
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 486 | – | ||
167 |
Zoey Wilson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 444 | – | ||
168 |
Kate Augustyn
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 478 | – | PB | |
169 |
Elizabeth Grassley
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 441 | – | ||
170 |
Elizabeth Bonneville
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 473 | – | PB | |
171 |
Laura Jennings
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 436 | – | ||
172 |
Rachel Ceren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 435 | – | ||
173 |
Bella Van Den Heuvel
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 467 | – | ||
174 |
Chloe Mellgren
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 428 | – | ||
175 |
Morgan Maras
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 427 | – | PB | |
175 |
Ellen Wareham
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 427 | – | ||
177 |
Renee Annunziato
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 462 | – | PB | |
178 |
Sammy Ball
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 460 | – | PB | |
179 |
Juliette Pisciotta
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 459 | – | PB | |
180 |
Anna Wise
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 421 | – | PB | |
181 |
Bridget Anderson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 454 | – | ||
182 |
Anna Barbknecht
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 454 | – | PB | |
183 |
Claire Heller
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 417 | – | PB | |
184 |
Emma Reinke
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 415 | – | ||
185 |
Olivia Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 414 | – | ||
185 |
McKenna Horan
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 414 | – | PB | |
187 |
Ali Hall
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 412 | – | ||
187 |
Reese Sprow
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 412 | – | ||
187 |
Sophie Klysen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 447 | – | PB | |
190 |
Ashtyn Molesworth
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 444 | – | ||
191 |
Corynn Latta
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 441 | +4.3% | SB | |
191 |
Ava Gustafson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 441 | – | PB | |
193 |
Shelby Breen
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 404 | – | ||
194 |
Maddie Lego
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 403 | – | ||
195 |
Madelyn McGrath
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 435 | – | PB | |
196 |
Kessel Cripe
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 435 | – | PB | |
197 |
Emma Bowes
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 400 | – | ||
198 |
Emily Kersting
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 434 | -3.5% | ||
199 |
Sophia Wallberg
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 434 | – | PB | |
200 |
Kaja Holtz
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 398 | – | ||
201 |
Mikaela Brock
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 398 | – | ||
201 |
Maggie Heymans
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 398 | – | ||
203 |
Mia Mitchell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 431 | – | ||
204 |
Riley Mengel
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 395 | – | ||
205 |
Sally Fry
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 395 | -1.9% | ||
206 |
Lucy Boettcher
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 429 | – | ||
207 |
Lacey Fuse
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 423 | – | ||
208 |
Carmen Bekavac
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 387 | – | ||
209 |
Chloe Desjardins
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 383 | – | PB | |
209 |
Faith Eilertson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 417 | – | ||
211 |
Abbi Northuis
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 382 | -5.0% | ||
212 |
Catherine Axness
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 414 | – | ||
213 |
Asha Kaliappan
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 379 | – | PB | |
214 |
Ashley Tan
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 375 | – | ||
215 |
Lauren Mortenson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 407 | – | PB | |
216 |
Hannah Ousdigian
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 403 | – | ||
217 |
Lauren Tate
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 401 | – | ||
218 |
Anna Wermager
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 401 | +3.7% | PB | |
219 |
Hattie Kugler
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 366 | – | ||
219 |
Paige Van Dyne
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 366 | – | PB | |
221 |
Sierra Hermansen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 400 | – | ||
222 |
Eve Anderson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 398 | – | ||
223 |
Jill Kammann
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 363 | – | ||
224 |
Elke Schumacher
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 395 | – | ||
225 |
Michaela Dervin
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 358 | -1.6% | ||
226 |
Julia Beam
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 357 | -0.9% | ||
227 |
Elsa Bixby
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 355 | – | ||
228 |
Sara Hennemann
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 388 | – | PB | |
229 |
Gabriella Lecaptain
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 353 | – | PB | |
230 |
Ali Smith
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 386 | – | PB | |
231 |
Rochelle Burke
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 385 | – | PB | |
232 |
Sophia Fredeen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 350 | -0.1% | ||
233 |
Emma Vicker
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 348 | -0.5% | ||
233 |
Greta Geheren
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 382 | -3.1% | ||
235 |
Leah Soukup
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 345 | – | PB | |
236 |
Katherine Jacobson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 337 | +0.6% | PB | |
237 |
Naomi Walthour
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 334 | – | ||
238 |
Lauren Shovelson
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 328 | – | ||
239 |
Balor O'Donnel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 360 | -5.7% | ||
240 |
Maya Zaske
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 358 | -4.8% | ||
241 |
Esmae O'Gorman
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 353 | – | ||
242 |
Molly Engel
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 319 | – | ||
243 |
Lulu Franke
WEST
|
WEST | 351 | – | ||
244 |
Eliza Prescher
WEST
|
WEST | 350 | – | ||
245 |
Anna Isberg
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 349 | – | ||
246 |
Maggie Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 314 | – | PB | |
246 |
Renee Boehnke
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 347 | – | ||
248 |
Amelia Grady
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 313 | -4.8% | ||
249 |
Chloe West
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 312 | – | ||
250 |
Kenzie Below
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 311 | – | PB | |
251 |
Kathryn Abney
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 337 | – | ||
252 |
Ella Mackin
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 283 | – | ||
253 |
Katherine Eisenbrandt
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 310 | – | PB | |
254 |
Emma Foley
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 277 | -3.0% | ||
255 |
Madi Gonnerman
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 274 | – | ||
256 |
Marriane Kubisiak
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 304 | – | ||
256 |
Malese Vesledahl
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 272 | – | ||
258 |
Paige Murphy
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 295 | – | ||
259 |
Silvia Miller
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 291 | – | ||
260 |
Jessica Hovde
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 289 | – | ||
261 |
Sarah Fisher
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 254 | +1.8% | PB | |
262 |
Kristina Johnson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 251 | +4.5% | SB | |
263 |
Isabelle Clemens
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 250 | – | PB | |
264 |
Isabella Lien
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 273 | – | PB | |
265 |
Sydney Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 266 | – | ||
266 |
Ally Peterson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 232 | – | ||
267 |
Maya Adler
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 258 | -5.8% | ||
268 |
Lillian Buhman
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 224 | – | ||
269 |
Julia Ondracek
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 189 | – | ||
270 |
Hayley Ringhand
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 176 | -2.4% | ||
271 |
Hannah Selig
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 152 | – | ||
X |
Calandra Diorio
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 176 | -4.4% | ||
– |
Lucy Velner
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Catherine Haus
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | NS | – | – | |
– |
Juliette Morhet
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brecken Merkel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sydney Rogness
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Knutson
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josie Gale
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Hrabak
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eva Coughlin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kendra Kosmoski
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Britta Lundgren
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Annie Hamilton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kendra Fanth
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jillian Anderson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Addison Marum
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabella Chau
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Laura Hosar
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sara Richardson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Quincie Klein
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sadie Krause
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kylie Meng-Lin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elise Wiegele
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholle Miller
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Benker
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | NS | – | – |