Swimcloud
MN FOXJ Foxjet Winter Classic

MN FOXJ Foxjet Winter Classic

  • Completed
  • Jan 13–15, 2017
  • SCY
  • Minnneapolis, MN
A Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logo 20.00 807 PB
2 Madie Hall The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 17.00 704 +3.5% PB
3 Peyton D'Emanuele Minneapolis Otters logo 16.00 699 PB
4 Abby Kapeller Aquajets Swim Team logo 15.00 690 +0.2% PB
5 Isabelle Stadden Fastjets logo 14.00 684 PB
6 Katia Soudakova Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 13.00 669 +2.2% PB
7 Pyper Doo North Suburban Aquatic Club logo 12.00 655 -3.7%
8 Taylor Williams Aquajets Swim Team logo 11.00 653 +0.5% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logo 739
2 Peyton D'Emanuele Minneapolis Otters logo 696 PB
3 Isabelle Stadden Fastjets logo 690 PB
4 Madie Hall The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 688 +2.7% PB
5 Katia Soudakova Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 676 +2.5% PB
6 Pyper Doo North Suburban Aquatic Club logo 669 -2.9%
7 Taylor Williams Aquajets Swim Team logo 654 +0.5% PB
8 Abby Kapeller Aquajets Swim Team logo 646 -2.1%
9 Melinda Zhang Aquajets Swim Team logo 642
10 Berit Quass Dowling Riptide logo 626 -0.8%
11 Elle Niebuhr Edina Swim Club logo 622 -0.8%
12 Angelina Hartley Minnetonka Swim Club logo 620 -1.1%
13 Emma Wilson The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 603 +3.1% PB
14 Kathryn Murphy Aquajets Swim Team logo 596 -0.5%
15 Fiona O'Connor Edina Swim Club logo 596
15 Carol Garcia-Creighton Minneapolis Otters logo 596 -3.0%
17 Ellie Clark Central Iowa Aquatics logo 594 +1.4% PB
18 Stella Urness Minneapolis Otters logo 593
19 Alyssa Graves Lake Country Swim Team logo 592 +0.5% PB
20 Kat Sisombath Minnetonka Swim Club logo 588
21 Meg Susil Dowling Riptide logo 587 +1.4% PB
22 Chloe Marquis Central Iowa Aquatics logo 586 +2.7% PB
23 Claudia Chang Aquajets Swim Team logo 584 PB
24 Joy Vandenberg Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 584 +1.9% PB
25 Emma Bachelder 582 +1.9% PB
26 Ashley Frankwitz Minnetonka Swim Club logo 580 -1.3%
27 Emma Clark Black Hawk logo 577
28 Megan Lucyshyn Lake Country Swim Team logo 576 +2.8% PB
29 Eason Jones Edina Swim Club logo 571 PB
30 Julia Guptail Minnetonka Swim Club logo 571 PB
31 Amber Croonquist Aquajets Swim Team logo 570 +4.5% PB
32 Elsie Groebner The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 567 PB
33 Alexa Kelly Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 567 +0.7% PB
34 Katie Broderick Dowling Riptide logo 565 +0.2% PB
35 Eleanor Wilke Central Iowa Aquatics logo 564 -1.5%
36 Kylie Strobl Velocity Aquatics logo 561 PB
37 Ellie Muench Minnetonka Swim Club logo 559
38 Olivia Iverson South East Metro Sharks logo 556 PB
39 Megan Schultze The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 555 +2.0% PB
40 Anika Johnson Piranhas Swim Club logo 554 -2.2%
41 Maddie Hogue Mantas Swim Club logo 553
42 Katelyn Pennell Aquajets Swim Team logo 553
43 Emmaleigh Zietlow Lake Country Swim Team logo 552 +2.5% PB
44 Elizabeth Orton Hopkins Swim Club logo 551 PB
44 Sydnea Berg Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 551 -0.5%
46 Abby Rastetter Central Iowa Aquatics logo 548 -1.0%
47 Sarah Knox The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 547 PB
47 Ali Burns Edina Swim Club logo 547 PB
49 Sydney Holinka Aquajets Swim Team logo 546 -3.5%
50 Sophie Curran Edina Swim Club logo 546 PB
51 Mikayla Witte Hutchinson High Tides logo 544
52 Faith Larsen Team Foxjet logo 539 +1.0% PB
52 Mary Sweetman Dowling Riptide logo 539 +3.1% PB
52 Maree Elliott Mako Aquatics logo 539 PB
55 Amanda Iverson LaCrosse Area YMCA logo 539 -0.8%
56 Melina Hughes North Suburban Aquatic Club logo 537
57 Claudia Dougan Riptide logo 535 -6.1%
57 Olivia Walton Minneapolis Otters logo 535 PB
59 Ella Stein Mako Aquatics logo 534 PB
60 Laila Rosenow Velocity Aquatics logo 534 PB
61 Regan Miller Minnetonka Swim Club logo 529
62 Morgan Kram Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 526 PB
63 Sophie Macy WEST logo 525
63 Claire Shurmur Aquajets Swim Team logo 525
65 Tola Klabough MoHo Gators logo 525 +0.3% SB
65 Chloe Swanson Aquajets Swim Team logo 525 -0.6%
67 Sophia Becker Aquajets Swim Team logo 524 +0.8% PB
68 Zoe Bresnahan Life Time Minnesota logo 521 -0.4%
69 Mary Martin Dowling Riptide logo 520
70 Sydney Stemper Lake Country Swim Team logo 520 -0.3%
70 Abbey Cornelius Life Time Minnesota logo 520
72 Elle Forsmark Aquajets Swim Team logo 517
73 Skyler Leverenz Riptide logo 516 -2.1%
73 Abby Hobrough St. Croix Swim Club logo 516 PB
75 Grace Logue Aquajets Swim Team logo 513 PB
75 Olivia Caldwell South Metro Storm logo 513
77 Ally McCarthy Aquajets Swim Team logo 513 +1.7% PB
78 Anna Thiel Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 511
79 Daphne Smoley South East Metro Sharks logo 510 +2.9% PB
80 Tamala King The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 509 -0.4%
81 Hannah Musman Minnetonka Swim Club logo 506
82 Adrienne Peterson Aquajets Swim Team logo 505
83 Shaniya Newton Aquajets Swim Team logo 504 -1.3%
84 Grace Ersfeld-O'Brien Aquajets Swim Team logo 503 PB
85 Ava Olson Minnetonka Swim Club logo 501 PB
86 Bailey Schlough Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 501
86 Anya Koenigsfeld Dowling Riptide logo 501 -1.7%
88 Hannah Sweet Minnetonka Swim Club logo 499 PB
89 Ava Kittelson Minnetonka Swim Club logo 496 +0.8% PB
90 Rachel Shelstad Aquajets Swim Team logo 496 PB
91 Emma Siegersma LaCrosse Area YMCA logo 495
92 Meghan Pierson Aquajets Swim Team logo 495 PB
93 Julia Bartell Life Time Minnesota logo 494
94 Grace Busch Mantas Swim Club logo 493
94 Liana Wiepert Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 493 PB
96 Lydia Johnston Dowling Riptide logo 493
97 Ashley Plantenberg Aquajets Swim Team logo 492 PB
97 Renee Plassman Black Hawk logo 492 -0.1%
99 Maddie Judas Central Iowa Aquatics logo 491
100 Rebekah Bina Central Iowa Aquatics logo 491
101 Eleanor Petrin Aquajets Swim Team logo 490
102 Myah Rozinek Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 490 +1.7% PB
103 Lauren Sulentic Black Hawk logo 490 +0.1% PB
104 Kolby Schendel Sea Devils Swim Club logo 489
105 Shivani Pargal Team Foxjet logo 488 +5.7% PB
106 Robbie Witikko South East Metro Sharks logo 488
107 Arabella Lowell Riptide logo 487 -2.3%
108 Faye Roberts Sea Devils Swim Club logo 486 +1.6% PB
109 Brooke Freeman WEST logo 485 PB
109 Elizabeth Price Edina Swim Club logo 485 +0.2% PB
111 Ellery Kitt Minnetonka Swim Club logo 485
112 Lily Berdelman Edina Swim Club logo 485 PB
113 Lauryn Kramer Granite City Aquatics logo 484 -1.8%
114 Katherine Haugen Minnetonka Swim Club logo 484
115 Maddy Ahluwalia Lake Country Swim Team logo 483 +4.9% PB
116 Makena Boyko Minnetonka Swim Club logo 482 PB
117 Alexis Henning Central Iowa Aquatics logo 481
118 Ava Kallop Team Foxjet logo 481 -0.7%
119 Drew Gerlach Riptide logo 480 +2.1% SB
120 Sarah Grochala Dowling Riptide logo 479 PB
121 Chloe Skogg Team Foxjet logo 479 +5.6% PB
122 Minerva Dilaveri Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 478 PB
123 Margaret Broyles Minnetonka Swim Club logo 477
124 Isabella Jaspering Central Iowa Aquatics logo 476
125 Katherine Bonus Dowling Riptide logo 475
125 Simone Becker Mako Aquatics logo 475 +1.5% PB
127 Madi Kane Lake Country Swim Team logo 474 -2.8%
128 Heidi Lenarz Granite City Aquatics logo 473
129 Reagan Cicha Mako Aquatics logo 471
129 Samantha Devillers Lake Country Swim Team logo 471 +3.3% PB
131 Lydia Gengler Life Time Minnesota logo 471
132 Ekaterina Pugachova The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 469
133 Uma Ashrani Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 468 PB
133 Calista Goetz Minnetonka Swim Club logo 468
135 Trisha Trinh Aquajets Swim Team logo 468 PB
136 Kaylee Sivertsen Mantas Swim Club logo 468 -2.8%
137 Alyssa Gulsvig Riptide logo 467 -1.2%
137 Sophia Vitela South East Metro Sharks logo 467 PB
139 Allison Peck Team Foxjet logo 464
140 Kendall Mallaro Black Hawk logo 464
141 Layla Vinje New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club logo 463
141 Anna Speratos Riptide logo 463 -4.6%
143 Ella Peterson Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 463 PB
144 Kara Cowell Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 463 +3.1% PB
145 Katherine Cronin Aquajets Swim Team logo 462 PB
146 Alexa Knuth Lake Country Swim Team logo 462 -1.1%
147 Emma Hendrickson Edina Swim Club logo 462
148 Nicole Vierbicher Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 461 -0.9%
149 Julia Stephenson Riptide logo 459 -1.6%
150 Natalie Ulmer Aquajets Swim Team logo 459
151 Natalie Weier North Suburban Aquatic Club logo 459 -0.9%
151 Brooke Hokanson Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 459 PB
153 Megan West North Suburban Aquatic Club logo 458 -0.3%
154 Kiera Thompson Edina Swim Club logo 458 PB
154 Elli Moss South East Metro Sharks logo 458 PB
156 Jaeda Koziolek Mantas Swim Club logo 457
157 Emma Colford Aquajets Swim Team logo 456
157 Cecilia Lau Black Hawk logo 456
159 Joze Soborowicz Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 455
160 Hannah Quan South Metro Storm logo 454
161 Katherine Butler Black Hawk logo 453
161 Rebecca Goodman Edina Swim Club logo 453
163 Faith Retzer Fastjets logo 451
163 Vivian Van Holland Minnetonka Swim Club logo 451
165 Brenna McMahon New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club logo 451
166 Cecile Lorenzen Dowling Riptide logo 449
167 Zoey Wilson Central Iowa Aquatics logo 446
168 Kate Augustyn Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 445 PB
169 Elie Grassley Hopkins Swim Club logo 445
170 Elizabeth Bonneville Riptide logo 442 PB
171 Laura Jennings Aquajets Swim Team logo 441
172 Rachel Ceren Lake Country Swim Team logo 441
173 Bella Van Den Heuvel Life Time Minnesota logo 439
174 Chloe Mellgren Northfield Swim logo 437
175 Morgan Maras Team Foxjet logo 436 PB
175 Ellen Wareham Sea Devils Swim Club logo 436
177 Renee Annunziato Team Foxjet logo 436
178 Sammy Ball Minnetonka Swim Club logo 435 PB
179 Juliette Pisciotta Fox Cities YMCA logo 435 PB
180 Anna Wise Minneapolis Otters logo 433 PB
181 Bridget Anderson Piranhas Swim Club logo 432
182 Anna Barbknecht Team Foxjet logo 432
183 Claire Heller Granite City Aquatics logo 431
184 Emma Reinke Hopkins Swim Club logo 430
185 Olivia Zietlow Lake Country Swim Team logo 430
185 McKenna Horan Alexandria Swim logo 430
187 Alison Hall Hopkins Swim Club logo 428
187 Reese Sprow Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 428
187 Sophie Klysen Aquajets Swim Team logo 428
190 Ashtyn Molesworth Alexandria Swim logo 427
191 Corynn Latta Fox Cities YMCA logo 425 +4.3% SB
191 Ava Gustafson Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 425 PB
193 Shelby Breen Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 424
194 Madelyn Lego Minnetonka Swim Club logo 423
195 Madelyn McGrath Team Foxjet logo 422
196 Kessel Cripe Edina Swim Club logo 422
197 Emma Bowes Riptide logo 422
198 Emily Kersting New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club logo 421 -3.5%
199 Sophia Wallberg Aquajets Swim Team logo 421
200 Kaja Holtz North Suburban Aquatic Club logo 421
201 Mikaela Brock South Metro Storm logo 421
201 Maggie Heymans Riptide logo 421
203 Mia Mitchell Aquajets Swim Team logo 420
204 Riley Mengel Dowling Riptide logo 419
205 Sally Fry Black Hawk logo 419 -1.9%
206 Lucy Boettcher Minnetonka Swim Club logo 419
207 Lacey Fuse Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 416
208 Carmen Bekavac Black Hawk logo 415
209 Chloe Desjardins Edina Swim Club logo 413
209 Faith Eilertson Mako Aquatics logo 413
211 Abbi Northuis Sea Devils Swim Club logo 412 -5.0%
212 Catherine Axness LaCrosse Area YMCA logo 411
213 Asha Kaliappan Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 410 PB
214 Ashley Tan Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 408
215 Lauren Mortenson South East Metro Sharks logo 407 PB
216 Hannah Ousdigian Mako Aquatics logo 405
217 Lauren Tate Sea Devils Swim Club logo 404
218 Anna Wermager Team Foxjet logo 404 +3.7% PB
219 Hattie Kugler Hopkins Swim Club logo 404
219 Paige Van Dyne South Metro Storm logo 404
221 Sierra Hermansen Aquajets Swim Team logo 404
222 Eve Anderson Mantas Swim Club logo 403
223 Jill Kammann South East Metro Sharks logo 402
224 Elke Schumacher Team Foxjet logo 401
225 Michaela Dervin Med-City Aquatics logo 399 -1.6%
226 Julia Beam Northern Lakes A logo 399 -0.9%
227 Elsa Bixby Hopkins Swim Club logo 398
228 Sara Hennemann Granite City Aquatics logo 397
229 Gabriella Lecaptain Fox Cities YMCA logo 397 PB
230 Alexandra Smith South East Metro Sharks logo 396
231 Rochelle Burke Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 396 PB
232 Sophia Fredeen Riptide logo 396 -0.1%
233 Emma Vicker Dowling Riptide logo 394 -0.5%
233 Greta Geheren Riptide logo 394 -3.1%
235 Leah Soukup Riptide logo 393 PB
236 Katherine Jacobson Riptide logo 389 +0.6% PB
237 Naomi Walthour Minneapolis Otters logo 387
238 Lauren Shovelson Life Time Minnesota logo 384
239 Balor O'Donnel Riptide logo 383 -5.7%
240 Maya Zaske Granite City Aquatics logo 382 -4.8%
241 Esmae O'Gorman Aquajets Swim Team logo 380
242 Molly Engel Med-City Aquatics logo 379
243 Lulu Franke WEST logo 379
244 Eliza Prescher WEST logo 378
245 Anna Isberg Aquajets Swim Team logo 378
246 Maggie Peterson Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 377
246 Renee Boehnke Minneapolis Otters logo 377
248 Amelia Grady Riptide logo 376 -4.8%
249 Chloe West Riptide logo 376
250 Kenzie Below Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 375 PB
251 Kathryn Abney South Metro Storm logo 372
252 Ella Mackin South Metro Storm logo 361
253 Katherine Eisenbrandt St. Croix Swim Club logo 359
254 Emma Foley Piranhas Swim Club logo 358 -3.0%
255 Madi Gonnerman Black Hawk logo 357
256 Marriane Kubisiak New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club logo 356
256 Malese Vesledahl Minnetonka Swim Club logo 356
258 Paige Murphy South Metro Storm logo 351
259 Silvia Miller Edina Swim Club logo 349
260 Jessica Hovde Team Foxjet logo 349
261 Sarah Fisher Team Foxjet logo 347 +1.8% PB
262 Kristina Johnson The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 345 +4.5% SB
263 Isabelle Clemens Minnetonka Swim Club logo 345
264 Isabella Lien Hopkins Swim Club logo 341 PB
265 Sydney Wood Mako Aquatics logo 338
266 Alexandra Peterson Piranhas Swim Club logo 336
267 Maya Adler Sea Devils Swim Club logo 334 -5.8%
268 Lillian Buhman Aquajets Swim Team logo 332
269 Julia Ondracek South Metro Storm logo 315
270 Hayley Ringhand Riptide logo 309 -2.4%
271 Hannah Selig Med-City Aquatics logo 297
X Calandra Diorio Lake Country Swim Team logo 295 -4.4%
Lucy Velner Edina Swim Club logo NS
Catherine Haus Dowling Riptide logo NS
Juliette Morhet Edina Swim Club logo NS
Brecken Merkel Edina Swim Club logo NS
Sydney Rogness St. Croix Swim Club logo NS
Ella Knutson South Metro Storm logo NS
Josie Gale North Suburban Aquatic Club logo NS
Megan Hrabak Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo NS
Eva Coughlin Lake Country Swim Team logo NS
Kendra Kosmoski Riptide logo NS
Britta Lundgren Piranhas Swim Club logo NS
Annie Hamilton Edina Swim Club logo NS
Kendra Fanth North Suburban Aquatic Club logo NS
Jillian Anderson Riptide logo NS
Addison Marum Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo NS
Isabella Chau St. Croix Swim Club logo NS
Laura Hosar Piranhas Swim Club logo NS
Sara Richardson Minnetonka Swim Club logo NS
Quincie Klein South East Metro Sharks logo NS
Sadie Krause Riptide logo NS
Kylie Meng-Lin Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo NS
Elise Wiegele Riptide logo NS
Nicholle Miller Riptide logo NS
Megan Benker Velocity Aquatics logo NS

Events