Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Tran
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Drew Reiter
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 14 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Knute Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Andrew Columbus
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ethan Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Tran
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -4.2% | ||
2 |
Drew Reiter
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Knute Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | ||
6 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Columbus
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
9 |
Brady Basile
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Allen Li
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jackson Whitaker
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jackson Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Charlie Klukow
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Nick Fu
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 3 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
David Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 2 | – | ||
16 |
James Pinter
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 1 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Keegan Duffy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Isaac Killilea
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Logan Griffiths
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Peter Yi
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Spencer Olson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Carson Witte
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | ||
23 |
Zane Shaner
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | – | – | ||
24 |
Benjamin Check
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Connor Gordon
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Joshua Deaton
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Samuel Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | ||
X |
Nathan Lange
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | – | +7.4% | PB | |
28 |
Will Clausman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Martin Zhou
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Jake Freeland
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Samuel Aaberg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Tanay Salunke
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Dylan Yang
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Artem Demidov
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Gill
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kerry Meng-Lin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |