Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carly Quast
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Julia Brazeau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Rachel Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jordan McGinty
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 14 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Gabi Baldwin
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 13 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Ava Howard
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 11 | -4.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 9 | +1.1% | SB | |
10 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Skylar Welle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Anna Ellis
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 5 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Maddy Potter
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kaylen Hou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Taylor Rau
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kasey McArdle
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 1 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carly Quast
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 904 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 804 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Jordan McGinty
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 801 | – | ||
4 |
Rachel Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 780 | – | ||
5 |
Ava Howard
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 765 | – | ||
6 |
Gabi Baldwin
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 759 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Julia Brazeau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 730 | – | ||
9 |
Skylar Welle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 738 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 728 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Taylor Rau
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 700 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 703 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Anna Ellis
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 693 | -4.0% | ||
13 |
Kasey McArdle
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 701 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Maddy Potter
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 688 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kaylen Hou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 685 | – | ||
16 |
Lauren Hilt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 681 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Emily Baeth
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 690 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 681 | – | ||
19 |
Allyssa Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 679 | – | ||
20 |
Mara Caples
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 678 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Lauryn Schieffer
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 669 | +2.8% | SB | |
22 |
Raegan Willis
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 667 | -4.5% | ||
23 |
Jacelyn Hanson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 659 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Rebecca Norum
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 654 | – | PB | |
25 |
Natalie Sepic
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 651 | +0.8% | SB | |
26 |
Kelli McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 649 | – | PB | |
27 |
Lindsey Coons
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 642 | -3.3% | ||
28 |
Reilly Shaner
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 640 | -2.5% | ||
29 |
Kayla Rinderknecht
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 639 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Ellie Wanninger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 638 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Ana Birklid
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 638 | – | ||
32 |
Julia Linebaugh
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 631 | -3.3% | ||
33 |
Molly Meland
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 639 | -8.9% | ||
34 |
Olivia Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 629 | -3.3% | ||
35 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 633 | – | ||
36 |
Carson Slater
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 631 | -1.5% | ||
36 |
Natalie Galluzzo
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 621 | – | ||
38 |
Samantha Sherbet
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 619 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ellen Hofstede
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
40 |
Alexandra Thorson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 617 | +0.9% | PB | |
41 |
Jenna Krahn
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 616 | +1.1% | SB | |
42 |
Madeline Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 615 | +8.2% | PB | |
43 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 622 | – | PB | |
44 |
Alli Misialek
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 620 | – | ||
45 |
Amelia Baxley
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 609 | -7.9% | ||
46 |
Annika Skogg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 608 | – | PB | |
47 |
Carissa Henderson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 606 | -3.4% | ||
48 |
Sammi Hall
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 604 | -3.7% | ||
48 |
Carly Scheuerman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
50 |
Shea Yuran
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 608 | -0.9% | ||
51 |
Bella Pittinger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 590 | – | ||
51 |
Maddie Grant
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 600 | -2.7% | ||
53 |
Rowan Hodgins
WEST
|
WEST | 589 | -6.5% | ||
54 |
Ava Magee
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 587 | +1.3% | PB | |
55 |
Erin McCarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 583 | – | ||
56 |
Erin Doruska
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 592 | – | PB | |
57 |
Taylor Daniel
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 574 | -0.5% | ||
58 |
Amy Taylor
WEST
|
WEST | 573 | – | ||
59 |
Maria Currie
WEST
|
WEST | 571 | – | PB | |
60 |
Franny Gastrow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 569 | – | PB | |
61 |
Kara Mette
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
62 |
Whitney Fuse
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 561 | -2.4% | ||
63 |
Eleanor Dolan
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 569 | -5.0% | ||
64 |
Malinda Beason
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 558 | +1.2% | PB | |
65 |
Kaylee Benson
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 548 | -0.3% | ||
66 |
Ann VanHout
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 547 | -2.5% | ||
67 |
Grace Wollschlager
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 544 | – | PB | |
68 |
Gabby Vitela
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 553 | – | PB | |
69 |
Sheila Cochrane
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 540 | – | ||
69 |
Emily Taylor
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 540 | – | ||
71 |
Heather Johnson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 546 | – | ||
72 |
Kasey Milstroh
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 533 | – | ||
73 |
Paige Smoley
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 541 | -3.3% | ||
74 |
Addie McCuskey
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 541 | – | ||
75 |
Sarah Zachariason
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 530 | -5.3% | ||
76 |
Ally Farrell
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 539 | – | ||
77 |
Maya Knutson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 528 | – | PB | |
78 |
Izzy Bong
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 537 | – | PB | |
79 |
Addison Henkaline
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 526 | -3.9% | ||
79 |
Rachelle Houlette
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 526 | +0.6% | PB | |
81 |
Sophie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 534 | +0.5% | SB | |
82 |
Grace Sakry
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 524 | – | ||
83 |
Jennie Novak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 523 | – | ||
84 |
Payton Sheridan
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 532 | +0.4% | SB | |
85 |
Vivienne Kupiecki
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 531 | – | PB | |
86 |
Sarah O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 520 | 0.0% | ||
87 |
Katherine Wikner
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 518 | -2.2% | ||
88 |
Addie Drier
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 516 | -1.5% | ||
89 |
Olivia Pham
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 525 | +0.4% | PB | |
90 |
Ellie Schini
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 519 | – | PB | |
91 |
Isabelle Schneider
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 508 | – | ||
92 |
Sierra Smith
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 517 | – | ||
93 |
Maren Iverson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 507 | – | PB | |
94 |
Callie Kunz
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 512 | – | ||
95 |
Megan Latta
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 511 | -2.6% | ||
96 |
Jordyn Schnell
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
96 |
Lexi Lee
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 508 | – | ||
98 |
Sara Anderson
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 497 | – | ||
99 |
Peyton Ristau
WEST
|
WEST | 492 | – | ||
100 |
Lindsey Turner
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 490 | – | PB | |
101 |
Bella Kudanovych
WEST
|
WEST | 483 | -3.8% | ||
102 |
Abby Sanders
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 483 | – | PB | |
103 |
Emily Heymans
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 491 | – | ||
104 |
Emma Sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 485 | – | PB | |
105 |
Maddie Dieffenbach
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 472 | – | PB | |
106 |
Amanda Smith
WEST
|
WEST | 470 | – | ||
107 |
Madelyn Hawker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 469 | – | ||
108 |
Taylor Cicha
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 466 | – | ||
109 |
Kasey Ericson
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 464 | -0.7% | ||
110 |
Hannah Beckwith
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 463 | – | ||
111 |
Emily Pelszynski
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 472 | -2.0% | ||
112 |
Brianna Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 461 | +1.5% | PB | |
113 |
Ashlyn Sullivan
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 459 | – | ||
114 |
Justine Stellmaker
WEST
|
WEST | 466 | -3.1% | ||
115 |
Avery Wright
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 466 | -3.6% | ||
116 |
Lexi Hilt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 464 | – | PB | |
117 |
Lauren Murphy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 449 | +2.9% | PB | |
118 |
Haley Jones
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 448 | -3.4% | ||
119 |
Mackenzie McGrath
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 446 | – | PB | |
120 |
Rachel Baker
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 453 | – | PB | |
121 |
Laura Hartman
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 443 | +1.2% | PB | |
122 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 451 | – | PB | |
123 |
Gillian Durand
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 450 | -5.7% | ||
124 |
Grace Vanderzee
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 444 | – | ||
125 |
Hannah Aitkin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 433 | – | ||
126 |
Sami Friedrich
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 441 | – | ||
127 |
Claudia Stone
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 438 | -8.2% | ||
127 |
Grace Heier
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 438 | – | ||
129 |
Raeanne Burke
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 428 | +0.3% | PB | |
130 |
Mari Seidler
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 436 | +2.6% | PB | |
131 |
Elizabeth Pardoe
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 422 | -2.6% | ||
132 |
Victoria Hagstrom
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 418 | -7.1% | ||
133 |
Katelyn Bina
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 414 | – | ||
134 |
Kolbe Bachman
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 419 | – | ||
135 |
Haley Condon
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 415 | -3.8% | ||
136 |
Megan Priadka
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 411 | -3.1% | ||
137 |
Mikayla Meece
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 401 | – | PB | |
138 |
syd McCollor
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 409 | – | PB | |
139 |
Sami Janecek
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 398 | – | ||
140 |
Charlotte Snyder
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 407 | – | ||
141 |
Anika Lillegard-Bouton
WEST
|
WEST | 398 | – | ||
142 |
Ashley Van Dyne
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 397 | -14.3% | ||
142 |
Izzy Hall
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 397 | – | PB | |
144 |
Natasha Laskey
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 394 | -0.6% | ||
145 |
Emily Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 394 | – | ||
146 |
Sonja Hanson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 387 | -7.9% | ||
147 |
Emily Seliga
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 394 | +7.7% | PB | |
148 |
Jane Berg
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 394 | -1.4% | ||
149 |
Lucy Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 390 | – | ||
150 |
Mia Opsahl
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 389 | – | ||
151 |
Grace Witherspoon
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 388 | – | ||
152 |
Sigrid Schwarzkopf
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 383 | – | PB | |
153 |
Taryn Durry
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 372 | – | ||
154 |
Elizabeth Mortenson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 378 | – | PB | |
155 |
Julia Glodoski
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 368 | – | ||
156 |
Alex Torgrimson
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 365 | -5.4% | ||
157 |
Chella LaMere
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 360 | – | ||
158 |
Meredith Santulli
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 369 | – | PB | |
159 |
Alayna Patten
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 367 | +1.8% | PB | |
160 |
Bryn Carlstrom
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 365 | – | ||
161 |
Katelyn Domack
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 350 | -4.9% | ||
162 |
Lindy Edstrom
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 357 | – | PB | |
163 |
Emily Miner
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 357 | – | ||
164 |
Kamryn Robarge
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 345 | – | ||
165 |
Jordan Makofski
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 340 | +4.3% | SB | |
166 |
Greta Brua
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 340 | – | PB | |
167 |
Makena Johnson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 344 | – | ||
168 |
Keely Tierney
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 324 | -4.7% | ||
169 |
Rory Kent
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 331 | – | ||
170 |
Madeline Peak
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 322 | – | ||
171 |
Kaitlyn Schendel
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 329 | – | ||
172 |
Riley Prinsen
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 328 | – | PB | |
173 |
Evi Vayts
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 327 | -1.9% | ||
174 |
Sammi Jackson
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 315 | – | ||
175 |
Ophelia Washington
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 320 | – | ||
176 |
Madelyn Black
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 306 | – | ||
177 |
Sarah Tingleff
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 305 | -0.9% | ||
178 |
Jacque Newhouse
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 281 | – | PB | |
179 |
Sophia Rogney
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 281 | – | ||
180 |
Carolyn Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 272 | – | ||
181 |
Kailey Johnson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 274 | +1.6% | SB | |
182 |
Anna Johnson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 262 | – | ||
183 |
Isabella Coppa
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 266 | -3.7% | ||
184 |
Kiley McGrath
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 257 | – | PB | |
185 |
Katelyn Rempe
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 254 | – | ||
186 |
Joanna Chen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 243 | – | PB | |
187 |
Maddie Gallagher
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 240 | – | ||
188 |
Jenna Holmgren
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 247 | -7.4% | ||
189 |
Isabelle Felton
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 236 | – | ||
190 |
Allie Pettis
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 228 | – | ||
191 |
Isabelle Ohly
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 230 | – | ||
192 |
Elizabeth Flanagan
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 229 | – | ||
193 |
Olivia Mikkelson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 217 | – | ||
194 |
Amanda Hansen
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 179 | – | ||
195 |
Alana Ortiz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 174 | -1.2% | ||
196 |
Hannah McDonnel
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
– |
Amanda Jordan
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samantha Pose
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucy Sandeen
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aby Mouzakis
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rachel Current
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Clare Sweetman
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sanya Holm
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gracie Taylor
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Burrows
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashley Post
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Haan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophie Anderson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katrina West
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Bartels
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | NS | – | – | |
– |
Morgan Williams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jessica Brekke
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vanessa Van Holland
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lilly Murphy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Rey
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jessa Frankenfield
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kelsey Hostetler
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elena Page
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Lange
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erin Radke
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elena Leiva
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Roach
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Micayla Gondek
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddy Mjoen
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | NS | – | – |