Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Moffatt
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brian Tran
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Grafton Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Josiah Dunker
WEST
|
WEST | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Columbus
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Moffatt
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | – | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Brian Tran
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
4 |
Josiah Dunker
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | ||
5 |
Grafton Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Columbus
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 9 | -3.2% | ||
10 |
Keegan Duffy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | -4.6% | ||
12 |
Drew Reiter
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Charlie Klukow
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 3 | – | ||
15 |
James Pinter
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 2 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
Nick Fu
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 1 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Allen Li
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
J.J. Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Hugh Hanlon
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Nicholas Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Brady Basile
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | – | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Peter Yi
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Isaac Killilea
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | -3.9% | ||
X |
Connor Gordon
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
X |
Nathan Lange
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | – | +3.0% | PB | |
X |
Marcus Satterlee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | ||
X |
Drew Hay
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Artem Demidov
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kerry Meng-Lin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Yang
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Spencer Olson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | NS | – | – |