Swimcloud
MN FOXJ Foxjet Winter Classic

MN FOXJ Foxjet Winter Classic

  • Completed
  • Jan 13–15, 2017
  • SCY
  • Minnneapolis, MN
15 and over, Timed Finals
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Krissy Van Laarhoven Aquajets Swim Team logo 18.00 692
1 Erin McCarthy Aquajets Swim Team logo 18.00 692
3 Kelli McCarthy Edina Swim Club logo 16.00 683 PB
4 Lauren Lewis Riptide logo 15.00 646 PB
5 Lucia Rizzo Riptide logo 14.00 634
6 Madison Rundell Edina Swim Club logo 13.00 628
7 Keely Tierney Riptide logo 12.00 613 PB
8 Brittany Horn Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 11.00 612
9 Lindsey Turner Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 9.00 609
10 Alivia Lindorfer St. Croix Swim Club logo 7.00 598
11 Isabel Cortina Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 6.00 592 PB
12 Emma Sanders The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 5.00 588 +3.4% PB
13 Gabby Vitela Mako Aquatics logo 4.00 587 PB
14 Maria Currie WEST logo 3.00 581 PB
15 Kasey Ericson Med-City Aquatics logo 2.00 574
16 Lauryn Schieffer Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 1.00 572
17 Anika Lillegard-Bouton WEST logo 569
18 Nora Clarkowski Edina Swim Club logo 565
19 Cassandra Hutchins St. Croix Swim Club logo 563 PB
20 Andrea Rodriguez-Arzola Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 559
21 Caitlyn Nielson Brookings Swim Club logo 554
22 Grace Considine Black Hawk logo 554
23 Anja Enervold LaCrosse Area YMCA logo 537 PB
24 Taylor Daniel Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 535
25 Madison Batkiewicz Central Iowa Aquatics logo 535
26 Lindsey Loper Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 534
27 Shea Yuran Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 524
28 Mackenzie McGrath Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers logo 520
29 Callie Kunz South East Metro Sharks logo 517
30 Amanda Klaeser Fox Cities YMCA logo 515 PB
31 Vivienne Kupiecki Aquajets Swim Team logo 500
32 Hannah Aitkin North Suburban Aquatic Club logo 489
33 Megan Geschwind Med-City Aquatics logo 488
34 Raeanne Burke Black Hawk logo 487
35 Amanda Smith WEST logo 485
36 Sarah DeLone Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 478 PB
37 Makena Johnson Riptide logo 471
38 Sarah Zachariason Minnetonka Swim Club logo 467
39 Ashlyn Sullivan North Suburban Aquatic Club logo 465
40 Rachel Baker St. Croix Swim Club logo 464
41 Grace Heier Brookings Swim Club logo 434
42 Sydney McCollor North Suburban Aquatic Club logo 433
43 Shawna Rumpza Brookings Swim Club logo 420
44 Sarah Poellinger The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 409
45 Ellen Demgen Minneapolis Otters logo 399
13-14, Timed Finals
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logo 20.00 789
2 Katia Soudakova Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 17.00 661 PB
3 Claudia Chang Aquajets Swim Team logo 16.00 607
4 Alexa Kelly Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 15.00 578 -0.1%
5 Fiona O'Connor Edina Swim Club logo 14.00 571
6 Zoe Bresnahan Life Time Minnesota logo 13.00 565
7 Ally McCarthy Aquajets Swim Team logo 12.00 534
8 Renee Plassman Black Hawk logo 11.00 532 +2.2% PB
9 Maree Elliott Mako Aquatics logo 9.00 526
10 Molly Zook Life Time Minnesota logo 7.00 524
11 Abbey Cornelius Life Time Minnesota logo 6.00 509
12 Ashley Frankwitz Minnetonka Swim Club logo 5.00 507
13 Arabella Lowell Riptide logo 4.00 500
14 Chloe Wangensteen South East Metro Sharks logo 3.00 498
15 Anika Johnson Piranhas Swim Club logo 2.00 496
16 Tamala King The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 1.00 490 +2.7% PB
17 Elizabeth Price Edina Swim Club logo 489
18 Skyler Leverenz Riptide logo 480
19 Elizabeth Bonneville Riptide logo 479
20 Meghan Pierson Aquajets Swim Team logo 468
21 Elie Grassley Hopkins Swim Club logo 464
22 Brianna Vanden Burgt Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 460 PB
23 Abby Hobrough St. Croix Swim Club logo 460
24 Chloe Swanson Aquajets Swim Team logo 455
25 Brooke Freeman WEST logo 452
26 Maddie Judas Central Iowa Aquatics logo 444
27 Sally Fry Black Hawk logo 439
28 Victoria Greeman Riptide logo 435
29 Chloe Mellgren Northfield Swim logo 431
30 Mia Pettit Team Foxjet logo 425
31 Sarah Fisher Team Foxjet logo 321
Elke Schumacher Team Foxjet logo DQ

Events