1
|
Alexandra DuChene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
20
|
-5.0%
|
|
2
|
Brooke Miles
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
17
|
+0.5%
|
SB
|
3
|
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
16
|
-3.1%
|
|
4
|
morgan Champagne
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Isabelle Holbrook
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Ali Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club
|
|
13
|
-2.7%
|
|
7
|
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Rachel Koch
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Erin Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Kailyn Arps
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Abby Smith
HPAC
|
HPAC
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Skylar Lassen
Green County Y
|
Green County Y
|
|
5
|
-3.8%
|
|
13
|
Mackey Vandixhorn
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
4
|
-4.3%
|
|
14
|
Danielle Nauman
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Kaci Agre
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club
|
|
1
|
-2.7%
|
|
17
|
Jordan Gawlitta
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
+2.0%
|
SB
|
18
|
Sofia Bormett
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Madelyn Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Lauren Nelson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Paige Pelikan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
-4.1%
|
|
22
|
Alex Larson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Megan Petras
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-3.2%
|
|
24
|
Elizabeth Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Katelyn Kurtz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Rylee Duessler
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+4.0%
|
PB
|
27
|
Katie McKay
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Andrea Bellart
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Nicole Simson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Rebekah Morici
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Hannah Kujawa
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Madison Jankowski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Serena Goodbear
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Lauren Elrod
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Katelynn Mickle
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Megan Rakow
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Alisha Kansra
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Hannah Koch
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Cassie Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Aubrey Lonergan
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nicole Beckman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Amanda Crosby
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Maddie Holcomb
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Anastasia Sobieski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Elyse Swanson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|