Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Libby Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 20 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 17 | – | ||
3 |
morgan Champagne
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 16 | -5.4% | ||
4 |
Isabelle Holbrook
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 15 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Erin Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 14 | -3.6% | ||
6 |
Madelyn Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Holland Morris
HPAC
|
HPAC | 12 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Lexi beine
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 11 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Abby Smith
HPAC
|
HPAC | 9 | -4.6% | ||
10 |
Jenny Wesolowski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 7 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Kailyn Arps
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Scargill
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 5 | -3.9% | ||
13 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 4 | -4.2% | ||
14 |
Rachel Koch
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Emily Goodman
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 2 | -3.1% | ||
16 |
Sophie Greko
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Paige Pelikan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -9.0% | ||
18 |
Skylar Lassen
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | -2.6% | ||
19 |
Kaci Agre
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | -3.7% | ||
20 |
Ashley Bohne
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +4.8% | SB | |
21 |
Lauren Nelson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -5.3% | ||
23 |
Emma Oleniczak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Brooke Miles
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -3.2% | ||
25 |
Becca Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Coral Wang
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Amelia Attwood
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Jordan Gawlitta
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Katie McKay
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Cora Shircel
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
31 |
Hannah Wander
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | ||
32 |
Rebekah Morici
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Nicole Simson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -2.6% | ||
34 |
Alex Larson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | +0.4% | SB | |
35 |
Grace Schons
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Andrea Bellart
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Rachel Wander
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | -8.0% | ||
38 |
Serena Goodbear
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Megan Petras
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Lauren Elrod
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
41 |
Amber Smith
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Hannah Kujawa
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
43 |
Madison Jankowski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
44 |
Elizabeth Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
45 |
Rylee Duessler
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
46 |
Cassandra Kopcha
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -1.4% | ||
47 |
Katelyn Kurtz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
48 |
Katelynn Mickle
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Megan Rakow
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Tatiana Bobrowicz
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | +2.3% | PB | |
51 |
Hannah Koch
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Jadyn Elgin
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Alisha Kansra
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Emmy Meyer
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cassie Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rylee Kennel
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicole Beckman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amanda Crosby
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddie Holcomb
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anastasia Sobieski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elyse Swanson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |