Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Cao
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Chandler Marsh
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Parker Paulson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Joey Hammes
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Seth Nanna
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Dylan Osvatic
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Kaczmarek
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 11 | -5.8% | ||
7 |
Cesar Borovikov Vitrychenk
HPAC
|
HPAC | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Zach Meighan
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Charlie Ragland
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Cao
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 707 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Chandler Marsh
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 540 | – | PB | |
3 |
Parker Paulson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
4 |
Joey Hammes
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 415 | – | PB | |
5 |
Michael Kaczmarek
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 314 | -3.8% | ||
6 |
Seth Nanna
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 310 | – | ||
7 |
Dylan Osvatic
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 307 | +5.6% | PB | |
8 |
Tommy Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 306 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Cesar Borovikov Vitrychenk
HPAC
|
HPAC | 295 | – | ||
10 |
Zach Meighan
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 265 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Charlie Ragland
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 247 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Fisher
HPAC
|
HPAC | 208 | – | ||
13 |
Rex Staisil
HPAC
|
HPAC | 88 | – | ||
14 |
Matthew Watkinson
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 45 | – | ||
15 |
Adam Lelchuk
HPAC
|
HPAC | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Brock Volden
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 2 | -1.3% | ||
– |
Finley Groppi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gavin Marifke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Lucas Peterson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Dankert
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mason Yaun
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 17 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Nick Eddy
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ian Leonard
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | -3.3% | ||
5 |
Aron Fridman
HPAC
|
HPAC | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brian Yao
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Spencer Stluka
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 12 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Liam Warr
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jackson Lobitz
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Matthew Hinson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Dankert
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 640 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mason Yaun
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 535 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Nick Eddy
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 530 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ian Leonard
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 506 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Aron Fridman
HPAC
|
HPAC | 448 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brian Yao
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 322 | – | PB | |
7 |
Spencer Stluka
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 276 | +3.3% | SB | |
8 |
Liam Warr
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 191 | – | ||
9 |
Ethan Buelow
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 87 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Alexander Bradshaw
HPAC
|
HPAC | 80 | – | ||
11 |
Jackson Lobitz
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 66 | – | ||
12 |
Matthew Hinson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 44 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Ian Hughes
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Jonathan Tacey
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 2 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Christopher Hinson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | +8.4% | PB | |
16 |
Grant Sooley
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 2 | – | ||
– |
Kevin Obochi
HPAC
|
HPAC | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Yoder
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gabriel Grossen
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Carter Peterson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | -5.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriel Grossen
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 144 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Yoder
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 127 | – | PB | |
3 |
Henry Suh
HPAC
|
HPAC | 2 | – | ||
4 |
Carter Peterson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | -10.8% | ||
– |
Riley Foote
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | – | ||
– |
Carter Sagan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Wichman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Logan Ringhand
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 17 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Sam Foster
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Eric Ma
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brady Geier
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 14 | +9.2% | PB | |
6 |
Nicholas Heinert
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | – | ||
– |
Conner O'Reilly
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
– |
Madox Franson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Wichman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 579 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Logan Ringhand
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 432 | -3.1% | ||
3 |
Sam Foster
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 333 | – | ||
4 |
Eric Ma
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 203 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brady Geier
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 143 | +8.6% | PB | |
6 |
Nicholas Heinert
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
7 |
Conner O'Reilly
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Madox Franson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
– |
Eli Fisher
HPAC
|
HPAC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Benoit
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Castle
HPAC
|
HPAC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dominic Musolf
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tanner Shesler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shreyas Moorthy
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Reginald Hamilton
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Gabe Hernandez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Matthew Johnson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ben Beres
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Owen Wrocklage
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Colton Ward-Wade
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Trevor Ray
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Parker Rydelski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Nathan Race
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Dane Agger
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Josh Susmilch
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 5 | – | ||
– |
Sean Malinis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Tristan Lorson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Leon Hafenstein
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Braden Burzynski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – |