Swimcloud

WI SWAT SYOA

  • Completed
  • Jan. 07–08, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pleasant Prairie, WI
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Erin Donagan McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 1:08.42
663 -5.9%
2 Kailyn Arps West Bend Swim Club logo 1:08.59
679 -2.9%
3 Lexi beine Piranhas Swim Club logo 1:08.66
677 -3.3%
4 Malynn Tarczewski Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 1:08.83
650
5 Alexandra DuChene Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 1:09.36
632 -3.5%
6 Emily Goodman Piranhas Swim Club logo 1:10.02
611 -5.7%
7 Hannah Wander HPAC logo 1:11.01
601 -4.9%
8 Rachel Wander HPAC logo 1:11.71
579 -7.0%
9 Coral Wang Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 1:12.75
547 -4.2%
10 Sarah Scargill Rocket Aquatics logo 1:13.38
528 -7.5%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Amber Smith Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 1:13.89
512
12 Emma Oleniczak South West Aquatic Team logo 1:14.41
497 -5.5%
13 Madelyn Hammer Green County Y logo 1:14.98
480
14 Rebecca Beam South West Aquatic Team logo 1:15.64
483
15 Holland Morris HPAC logo 1:15.85
477
16 Megan Petras West Bend Swim Club logo 1:16.03
472 -4.5%
17 Alison Pielsnik Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 1:19.09
391
18 Jordan Gawlitta South West Aquatic Team logo 1:20.25
353
19 Serena Goodbear South West Aquatic Team logo 1:20.59
322 -1.7%
20 Katelyn Kurtz South West Aquatic Team logo 1:20.98
291
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lexi beine Piranhas Swim Club logo 1:08.95
667 -3.7%
2 Malynn Tarczewski Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 1:09.00
644
3 Lauren Stigler South West Aquatic Team logo 1:09.07
642 -10.7%
4 Alexandra DuChene Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 1:09.21
637 -3.3%
5 Erin Donagan McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 1:09.27
635 -7.2%
6 Rachel Wander HPAC logo 1:09.70
643 -4.0%
7 Kailyn Arps West Bend Swim Club logo 1:10.09
630 -5.1%
8 Emily Goodman Piranhas Swim Club logo 1:10.58
593 -6.5%
9 Hannah Wander HPAC logo 1:10.86
606 -4.7%
10 Sarah Scargill Rocket Aquatics logo 1:10.96
603 -4.0%
11 Cora Rafe Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 1:11.00
580
12 Coral Wang Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 1:12.47
556 -3.8%
13 Holland Morris HPAC logo 1:14.60
514
14 Amber Smith Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 1:15.38
468
15 Emma Oleniczak South West Aquatic Team logo 1:15.81
455 -7.5%
16 Madelyn Hammer Green County Y logo 1:16.04
448
17 Rebecca Beam South West Aquatic Team logo 1:16.59
456
18 Megan Petras West Bend Swim Club logo 1:17.07
442 -5.9%
19 Ashley Bohne South West Aquatic Team logo 1:18.96
388 +1.9% SB
20 Jordan Gawlitta South West Aquatic Team logo 1:20.44
348
21 Serena Goodbear South West Aquatic Team logo 1:20.49
324 -1.5%
22 Katelyn Kurtz South West Aquatic Team logo 1:20.93
292
23 Alison Pielsnik Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 1:22.15
309
24 Grace Schons Piranhas Swim Club logo 1:22.19
302 -0.2%
25 Kaci Agre West Bend Swim Club logo 1:24.85
236
26 Tatiana Bobrowicz Green County Y logo 1:28.79
278
Rylee Kennel Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo NS
Cassie Ketterling South West Aquatic Team logo NS

Filters