Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erin Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 20 | -5.9% | ||
2 |
Kailyn Arps
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 17 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Lexi beine
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 16 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Malynn Tarczewski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Alexandra DuChene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 14 | -3.5% | ||
6 |
Emily Goodman
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 13 | -5.7% | ||
7 |
Hannah Wander
HPAC
|
HPAC | 12 | -4.9% | ||
8 |
Rachel Wander
HPAC
|
HPAC | 11 | -7.0% | ||
9 |
Coral Wang
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 9 | -4.2% | ||
10 |
Sarah Scargill
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 7 | -7.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Amber Smith
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emma Oleniczak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | -5.5% | ||
13 |
Madelyn Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Becca Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Holland Morris
HPAC
|
HPAC | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Megan Petras
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 1 | -4.5% | ||
17 |
Alison Pielsnik
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Jordan Gawlitta
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +0.8% | SB | |
19 |
Serena Goodbear
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Katelyn Kurtz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lexi beine
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 667 | -3.7% | ||
2 |
Malynn Tarczewski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 644 | – | ||
3 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 642 | -10.7% | ||
4 |
Alexandra DuChene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 637 | -3.3% | ||
5 |
Erin Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 635 | -7.2% | ||
6 |
Rachel Wander
HPAC
|
HPAC | 643 | -4.0% | ||
7 |
Kailyn Arps
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 630 | -5.1% | ||
8 |
Emily Goodman
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 593 | -6.5% | ||
9 |
Hannah Wander
HPAC
|
HPAC | 606 | -4.7% | ||
10 |
Sarah Scargill
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 603 | -4.0% | ||
11 |
Cora Rafe
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 580 | – | ||
12 |
Coral Wang
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 556 | -3.8% | ||
13 |
Holland Morris
HPAC
|
HPAC | 514 | – | PB | |
14 |
Amber Smith
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 468 | – | PB | |
15 |
Emma Oleniczak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 455 | -7.5% | ||
16 |
Madelyn Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 448 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Becca Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 456 | – | ||
18 |
Megan Petras
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 442 | -5.9% | ||
19 |
Ashley Bohne
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 388 | +1.9% | SB | |
20 |
Jordan Gawlitta
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 348 | +0.6% | SB | |
21 |
Serena Goodbear
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 324 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Katelyn Kurtz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 292 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Alison Pielsnik
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 309 | – | PB | |
24 |
Grace Schons
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 302 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Kaci Agre
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 236 | – | ||
26 |
Tatiana Bobrowicz
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 278 | -1.3% | ||
– |
Rylee Kennel
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cassie Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Oleniczak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | -5.0% | ||
2 |
Jenna Brandenburg
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Lacy Dever
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 16 | -5.1% | ||
4 |
Carina Monroe
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gabriela Goodbear
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Julia Paquette
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
Brooke Adamczyk
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 12 | – | PB | |
– |
Natalie Sirois
HPAC
|
HPAC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Krohn
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Wagner
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Oleniczak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 628 | -5.2% | ||
2 |
Jenna Brandenburg
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 564 | +1.5% | SB | |
3 |
Lacy Dever
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 415 | -5.3% | ||
4 |
Olivia Hauboldt
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 349 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Gabriela Goodbear
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 314 | -3.8% | ||
6 |
Carina Monroe
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 306 | – | PB | |
7 |
Elizabeth Misorski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 248 | – | ||
8 |
Julia Paquette
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 227 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Cassidy Nicholson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 210 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ava Keller
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 154 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Brooke Adamczyk
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 45 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emily Krohn
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 34 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Hannah Wagner
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
14 |
Natalie Sirois
HPAC
|
HPAC | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jocelyn Zgola
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Sofia Bormett
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 16 | -3.4% | ||
4 |
Megan Klinger
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 15 | +3.4% | SB | |
5 |
Abbie Bangs
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Karley Michels
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Julia Raad
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Laura Billmann
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 11 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Madison Jankowski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Aly Wallander
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 7 | -6.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jocelyn Zgola
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 567 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 537 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Abbie Bangs
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 447 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Julia Raad
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 443 | – | ||
5 |
Megan Klinger
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 438 | +2.2% | SB | |
6 |
Karley Michels
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 435 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Laura Billmann
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 419 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Sofia Bormett
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 414 | -6.4% | ||
9 |
Aly Wallander
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 387 | -6.5% | ||
10 |
Madison Jankowski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 385 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Ella Zillmer
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 380 | – | ||
12 |
Abbey Richardson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 368 | – | ||
13 |
Delaney McElvain
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 303 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Francesca Schiro
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 298 | -4.1% | ||
15 |
Kaitlyn Elgin
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 296 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emma Hall
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 267 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Brooke White
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 207 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Brooklyn Ray
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 205 | – | ||
19 |
Lucy Gillard
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 68 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Shelby Webber
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | 14 | – | PB | |
21 |
Helen Bartels
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | -3.5% | ||
– |
Emma Fishbein
HPAC
|
HPAC | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 20 | -4.0% | ||
2 |
Ava Goodno
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Nefeli Tselemegkou
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | -4.2% | ||
4 |
Chloe Yoder
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mia Walker
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 14 | -7.6% | ||
6 |
Grace Riedl
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 13 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Gabrielle LePine
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Aliyah Tushaus
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Sydney Miller
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Quincy Winston
HPAC
|
HPAC | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Katarina Stanic
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Jex
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 5 | -8.6% | ||
13 |
Andrea Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 4 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Olivia Buccelli
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tatiana Bobrowicz
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Rachel Ripke
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Faith Harris
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
18 |
Emma Jacobson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Ashley Jankowski
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Olivia Block
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Peyton Yaun
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Tori Jackson
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
June Ma
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Zoe McNeill
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
25 |
Sophia Huff
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | – | ||
26 |
Victoria Burany
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -2.6% | ||
27 |
Olivia Bruhn
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -3.1% | ||
28 |
Emma Grossen
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | -3.9% | ||
29 |
Sophia Loving-Tucker
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -6.5% | ||
– |
Liya Adams
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leah Patton
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Nikki Walters
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 17 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Kendra Simson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 16 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Megan Volkening
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Carley Miller
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Mackenzie Fitzgerald
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 13 | -4.7% | ||
7 |
Savannah Acker
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Payton Pickard
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Emily Hauke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Sophia Stauber
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | +4.7% | PB | |
11 |
Audra Newkirk
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Abi Zabel
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Bella Wulterkens
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brennyn Van Handel
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Rachel Fredlund
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | +5.0% | PB | |
16 |
Hannah Koo
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | +6.5% | PB | |
– |
Abby Bruss
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Lane
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Chloe Paar
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Julia Pintescu
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Anna Bevers
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Hannah Weadock
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ellie Kunze
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Sammy Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gianna Ferreri
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 11 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ali Engelfried
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 8 | – | PB | |
9 |
Meredith Giese
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 8 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Katie Dunn
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Kora Glynn
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 5 | -4.7% | ||
13 |
Megan Heine
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 4 | -4.5% | ||
14 |
Katie McClure
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 3 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Madison Burany
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Keeley Mulligan
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Maddy Morin
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Kassidy Gindt
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -3.5% | ||
19 |
Norah Klipstine
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Sydney Wolf
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Zoey Boren
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | – | ||
22 |
Katie Lokken
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | PB | |
– |
Emily Swanson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Faith Hagemann
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
– |
Morgan Schultz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Camryn Arnett
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mazie Paradis
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Elena Goodbear
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Gianna Wulterkens
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Olivia Sina
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 15 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Breleigh Ganshert
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kennedy Faris
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 13 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Mallory Spaeth
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Lily Jenich
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Gabrielle Ezrow
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jillian Kneisler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Lauren Roedel
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jasmine Voelker
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 5 | – | ||
– |
Reese VanHandel
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Natalie Olson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jersey Lauer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – |