Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra DuChene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 20 | -4.8% | ||
2 |
Ali Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 17 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 16 | -4.2% | ||
4 |
morgan Champagne
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 15 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Brooke Miles
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | -4.4% | ||
6 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maddie Guman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | -5.9% | ||
9 |
Isabelle Holbrook
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Erin Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 7 | -3.3% | ||
11 |
Danielle Nauman
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 6 | +0.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
Erin Paschke
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Payton Zess
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | -8.9% | ||
13 |
Paige Pelikan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | -6.6% | ||
14 |
Kaci Agre
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 3 | +2.4% | SB | |
15 |
Mackey Vandixhorn
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 2 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
Skylar Lassen
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 1 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Moira Shea
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -8.9% | ||
18 |
Lauren Nelson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | -2.5% | ||
19 |
Alex Larson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | -5.6% | ||
20 |
Brittney Coulter
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra DuChene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 707 | -5.5% | ||
2 |
morgan Champagne
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 642 | +5.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ali Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 624 | -4.4% | ||
4 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 629 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brooke Miles
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 606 | -4.7% | ||
6 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 601 | -5.7% | ||
7 |
Maddie Guman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 605 | -5.8% | ||
8 |
Cora Rafe
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 583 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Erin Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 567 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Danielle Nauman
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 565 | +0.6% | SB | |
11 |
Isabelle Holbrook
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 564 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Erin Paschke
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 551 | – | ||
13 |
Payton Zess
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 526 | -8.3% | ||
14 |
Mackey Vandixhorn
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 455 | -3.7% | ||
15 |
Skylar Lassen
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 440 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
Lauren Nelson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 427 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 422 | – | ||
18 |
Alex Larson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 414 | -4.2% | ||
19 |
Paige Pelikan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 396 | -11.9% | ||
20 |
Kaci Agre
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 397 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Moira Shea
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 380 | -11.0% | ||
22 |
Brittney Coulter
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 374 | -2.4% | ||
23 |
Lindsey Evenson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 375 | – | PB | |
24 |
Cora Shircel
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 328 | – | PB | |
25 |
Nicole Simson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 312 | -3.4% | ||
26 |
Hannah Kujawa
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 248 | -6.4% | ||
27 |
Rebekah Morici
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 227 | – | ||
28 |
Sydney Grohman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 198 | – | ||
29 |
Lauren Elrod
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 160 | – | ||
30 |
Elyse Swanson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 138 | – | PB | |
31 |
Leah Schober
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 152 | – | ||
32 |
Maddie Holcomb
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 114 | -5.4% | ||
33 |
Emma Herrick
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 80 | – | ||
34 |
Megan Rakow
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 29 | +2.2% | PB | |
35 |
Amanda Crosby
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kaela Preston
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
37 |
Katie Dunn
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 355 | -3.1% | ||
38 |
Miya Marwood
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
39 |
McKenna Peternel
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 59 | – | PB | |
40 |
Mhairi Robertson
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 2 | -1.0% | ||
– |
Nicole Beckman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Koch
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |