Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 20 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Libby Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 17 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
morgan Champagne
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Bella Passamani
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Isabelle Holbrook
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 14 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 13 | -5.0% | ||
7 |
Madelyn Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 12 | -5.3% | ||
8 |
Aubrey Lonergan
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 11 | -6.5% | ||
13 |
Holland Morris
HPAC
|
HPAC | 4 | -3.1% | ||
16 |
Maddie Guman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | -7.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Abby Smith
HPAC
|
HPAC | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Emily Goodman
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 7 | -2.7% | ||
11 |
Paige Pelikan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | +0.5% | SB | |
12 |
Kailyn Arps
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Scargill
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 3 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Jenny Wesolowski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 2 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Skylar Lassen
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | -3.3% | ||
18 |
Rachel Koch
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Brooke Miles
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -6.0% | ||
20 |
Danielle Nauman
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | -3.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 755 | -3.8% | ||
2 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 677 | -3.0% | ||
3 |
Isabelle Holbrook
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 627 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Bella Passamani
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 613 | +0.0% | SB | |
5 |
morgan Champagne
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 602 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Libby Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 594 | -5.4% | ||
7 |
Madelyn Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 571 | -4.8% | ||
8 |
Holland Morris
HPAC
|
HPAC | 572 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Aubrey Lonergan
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 524 | -6.6% | ||
10 |
Maddie Guman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 541 | -4.4% | ||
11 |
Abby Smith
HPAC
|
HPAC | 529 | – | ||
12 |
Kailyn Arps
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 520 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Emily Goodman
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 490 | -3.4% | ||
14 |
Paige Pelikan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 459 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Sarah Scargill
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 455 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
Danielle Nauman
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 458 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Skylar Lassen
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 431 | -4.0% | ||
18 |
Brooke Miles
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 431 | -6.6% | ||
19 |
Jenny Wesolowski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 413 | -2.6% | ||
20 |
Lexi beine
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 417 | -9.9% | ||
21 |
Rachel Koch
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 416 | – | ||
22 |
Sydney Grohman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 391 | -10.3% | ||
22 |
Lauren Nelson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 404 | – | ||
24 |
Amelia Attwood
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 386 | -1.8% | ||
25 |
Emma Oleniczak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 398 | -4.2% | ||
26 |
Ashley Bohne
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 388 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Katie McKay
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 542 | – | PB | |
28 |
Hannah Kujawa
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 373 | -10.2% | ||
29 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 353 | – | ||
30 |
Mackey Vandixhorn
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 368 | -5.0% | ||
31 |
Jordan Gawlitta
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 368 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Alex Larson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 359 | -6.0% | ||
33 |
Nicole Simson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 352 | – | ||
34 |
Serena Goodbear
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 334 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Grace Hellen
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 338 | -6.3% | ||
36 |
Payton Zess
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 309 | – | ||
37 |
Amber Smith
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 313 | – | PB | |
38 |
Hannah Wander
HPAC
|
HPAC | 291 | – | PB | |
39 |
Grace Schons
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 290 | -5.3% | ||
40 |
Rachel Wander
HPAC
|
HPAC | 279 | – | ||
41 |
Lindsey Evenson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 288 | – | PB | |
42 |
Cassandra Kopcha
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 235 | – | ||
43 |
Lauren Elrod
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 172 | -3.2% | ||
44 |
Faith Harris
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 316 | – | PB | |
45 |
Mia Meister
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 150 | – | ||
46 |
Kaela Preston
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 116 | – | ||
47 |
Maddie Holcomb
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 106 | – | ||
48 |
Elyse Swanson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 78 | – | PB | |
49 |
Amanda Crosby
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 70 | – | ||
50 |
Emma Syftestad
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | -1.2% | ||
51 |
Miya Marwood
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
52 |
Gillian Segall
HPAC
|
HPAC | 2 | – | ||
– |
Cassie Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anastasia Sobieski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Koch
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenna Dobrinsky
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 20 | +1.7% | SB | |
2 |
Jillian Watkinson
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 17 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Grace Mayes
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | -5.1% | ||
4 |
Sofia Mioduszewski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sophia Davis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | +0.1% | SB | |
6 |
Emma Suh
HPAC
|
HPAC | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Gabriela Goodbear
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | -4.9% | ||
8 |
Ellie Scott
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Hannah Heger
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Maren Pelikan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | -6.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenna Dobrinsky
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 610 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Grace Mayes
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 601 | -5.0% | ||
3 |
Jillian Watkinson
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 538 | -5.1% | ||
4 |
Sofia Mioduszewski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 425 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sophia Davis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 385 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
Gabriela Goodbear
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 366 | -3.5% | ||
7 |
Emma Suh
HPAC
|
HPAC | 341 | – | ||
8 |
Ellie Scott
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 302 | – | ||
9 |
Hannah Heger
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 282 | – | PB | |
10 |
Maren Pelikan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 269 | -6.2% | ||
11 |
Olivia Davis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 262 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emma Polenske
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 184 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Leah Schober
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 132 | – | ||
14 |
Ollie Marty
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 122 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brooke Adamczyk
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 106 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ava Keller
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 97 | +7.2% | PB | |
17 |
Natalie Sirois
HPAC
|
HPAC | 93 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sofia Bormett
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Meredith Bangs
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jocelyn Zgola
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | -3.6% | ||
4 |
Abbie Bangs
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 14 | -3.7% | ||
6 |
Francesca Schiro
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Morgan Erstad
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 12 | +1.9% | SB | |
8 |
Ellie Unferth
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 11 | -2.8% | ||
9 |
Alexandra Goldin
HPAC
|
HPAC | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Rialey Anderson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 7 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sofia Bormett
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 665 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Meredith Bangs
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 639 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 561 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Jocelyn Zgola
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 561 | -5.9% | ||
5 |
Abbie Bangs
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 538 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ellie Unferth
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 511 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Morgan Erstad
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 478 | +1.3% | SB | |
8 |
Rialey Anderson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 444 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Alexandra Goldin
HPAC
|
HPAC | 431 | – | ||
10 |
Francesca Schiro
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 419 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brooke White
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 419 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Megan Mellock
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 389 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Estella Gabor
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 382 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Paige Forler
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 379 | -4.2% | ||
15 |
Abbey Richardson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 341 | – | ||
16 |
Amanda Richards
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 324 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Madison Jankowski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 314 | -3.1% | ||
18 |
Emma Hall
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 303 | +4.1% | PB | |
19 |
Emily Connell
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 292 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Ella Zillmer
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 277 | – | ||
21 |
Caroline Rusch
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 249 | -9.6% | ||
22 |
Emelia Jacobs
HPAC
|
HPAC | 188 | – | ||
23 |
Kayla Olson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 184 | -3.6% | ||
24 |
Morgan Smith
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 179 | – | ||
25 |
Taylor Midthun
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 99 | -10.3% | ||
26 |
Lucy Gillard
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 36 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Carly Buelow
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 28 | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Maggie Peters
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 2 | – | ||
29 |
Helen Bartels
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | -2.2% | ||
– |
Samantha Lemke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Claudia Schwartz
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Sophie Greko
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ava Goodno
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Breanna Hoskins
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Chloe Yoder
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Nefeli Tselemegkou
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Lauren Jex
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 9 | -5.2% | ||
10 |
Riley Tesch
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Gabrielle LePine
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Alyssa Roelli
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Grace Riedl
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Katarina Stanic
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Ashley Jankowski
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Emma Hartman
HPAC
|
HPAC | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Quincy Winston
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | ||
18 |
Olivia Buccelli
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
19 |
Sarah Schroeder
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Faith Harris
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Andrea Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Alex McClure
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | -3.0% | ||
23 |
Tori Jackson
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | -2.8% | ||
24 |
Eve Hauboldt
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -4.6% | ||
25 |
Kelsey Kobus
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +4.5% | PB | |
26 |
Emma Jacobson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Rachel Ripke
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -2.6% | ||
28 |
Sophia Huff
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | – | ||
29 |
Aliyah Tushaus
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +7.2% | PB | |
30 |
Autumn Ekkela
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Kira Goodbear
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -3.1% | ||
32 |
Zoe McNeill
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
33 |
Peyton Yaun
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Sophia Derrick
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +4.5% | PB | |
35 |
June Ma
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Victoria Burany
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Emma Grossen
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
38 |
Ella Paar
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +4.9% | PB | |
39 |
Olivia Bruhn
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Sophia Loving-Tucker
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +7.1% | PB | |
41 |
Tori Cychosz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Kailyn Benoit
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Radke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liya Adams
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 20 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Isabella Block
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Emily DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 16 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Hannah Mellock
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Leah Patton
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Nikki Walters
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Payton Meyer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Kasey Meyer
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Mackenzie Fitzgerald
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 9 | +6.4% | PB | |
10 |
Emily Hauke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | +7.2% | PB | |
11 |
Bella Wulterkens
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mia Pagel
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 5 | -4.7% | ||
13 |
Payton Pickard
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kendra Simson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 3 | -2.8% | ||
15 |
Megan Volkening
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Audra Newkirk
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 1 | +4.3% | PB | |
17 |
Madelyn Garris
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Ella Hrenak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Keegan Knott
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Mikayla Meyer
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Alexis Palmer
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Abigail Jackley
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Leah Ezrow
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +6.9% | PB | |
24 |
Sophia Stauber
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +8.1% | PB | |
25 |
Rachel Fredlund
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Hannah Koo
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -3.4% | ||
– |
Abby Bruss
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paris Fullerton
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Sammy Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Chloe Paar
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 16 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Macy Jacobson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Julia Pintescu
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Katie Dunn
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Anna Bevers
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Johanna Schober
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Riley Hoesly
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Keeley Mulligan
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Megan Heine
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 6 | +13.2% | PB | |
12 |
Gianna Ferreri
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 5 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Jadyn Elgin
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ellie Kunze
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Hannah Weadock
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Katie McClure
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 1 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Kora Glynn
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | +4.3% | PB | |
18 |
Emily Swanson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Madison Burany
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +9.6% | PB | |
20 |
Norah Klipstine
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +6.8% | PB | |
21 |
Addy Wurth
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Katie Lokken
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Sydney Wolf
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +5.6% | PB | |
24 |
Maddy Morin
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +13.0% | PB | |
25 |
Faith Hagemann
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
26 |
Kassidy Gindt
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Morgan Schultz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Zoey Boren
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mazie Paradis
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Elena Goodbear
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Breleigh Ganshert
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Sina
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Elin Ackron
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Gianna Wulterkens
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kennedy Faris
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 12 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Mallory Spaeth
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 11 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Gabrielle Ezrow
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Anna Zentner
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Jillian Kneisler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Lauren Konarske
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 5 | +11.9% | PB | |
13 |
Rachel Werth
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | +5.6% | PB | |
14 |
Lily Jenich
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jasmine Voelker
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 2 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Lauren Roedel
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | +16.4% | PB | |
17 |
Amalia Morrison
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | – | ||
18 |
Reese VanHandel
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Natalie Olson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jersey Lauer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – |