Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mahip Deora
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 20 | PB | |
2 |
George McKay
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 17 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mahip Deora
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 378 | PB | |
2 |
George McKay
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 485 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 20 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Adam Fisher
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Joe Esterle
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Benjamyn Shanahan
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Grant Lee
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jarrett Lobitz
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
David Borovikov Vitrychenk
HPAC
|
HPAC | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Douglas Jordan
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 11 | +9.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Wallace
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 9 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
John DeTuncq
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 7 | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 685 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Adam Fisher
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 672 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Joe Esterle
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 553 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Benjamyn Shanahan
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 518 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Grant Lee
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 485 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
David Borovikov Vitrychenk
HPAC
|
HPAC | 469 | – | ||
7 |
Jarrett Lobitz
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 429 | – | PB | |
8 |
Douglas Jordan
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 368 | +10.3% | PB | |
9 |
Zach Maly
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 367 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
John DeTuncq
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 358 | +7.2% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Wallace
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 335 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Brett Toban
HPAC
|
HPAC | 225 | – | PB | |
13 |
Joshua Grant
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 184 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Isaac Henry
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 156 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Travis Craig
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 17 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
David Stevenson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 16 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Zachary Jaworski
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Ethan Noffsinger
HPAC
|
HPAC | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Mitchell Hicks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 13 | -6.4% | ||
7 |
Lamberto Malinis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Maxwell Cohen
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 11 | – | PB | |
– |
Tyler Pautz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Travis Craig
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 772 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 648 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
David Stevenson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 563 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Noffsinger
HPAC
|
HPAC | 495 | – | ||
5 |
Zachary Jaworski
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | 462 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Mitchell Hicks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 396 | -5.3% | ||
7 |
Lamberto Malinis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 308 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Maxwell Cohen
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 306 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Oleary
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 293 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Tyler Pautz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 31 | +5.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Cao
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 20 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Niko Therman
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Chandler Marsh
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
eli zimmerman
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Keaton Weaver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Nick Kunst
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Parker Paulson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Joey Hammes
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Zach Meighan
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Charlie Ragland
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 7 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Cao
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 738 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Chandler Marsh
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 632 | – | PB | |
3 |
Niko Therman
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 611 | -3.9% | ||
4 |
Keaton Weaver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
5 |
eli zimmerman
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 565 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Joey Hammes
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 540 | – | PB | |
7 |
Parker Paulson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 521 | – | ||
8 |
Nick Kunst
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 520 | – | PB | |
9 |
Zach Meighan
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 512 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Charlie Ragland
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 454 | -2.7% | ||
11 |
Tommy Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 408 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Seth Nanna
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 391 | – | ||
13 |
Rex Staisil
HPAC
|
HPAC | 369 | – | ||
14 |
Michael Kaczmarek
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 347 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Kourkine
HPAC
|
HPAC | 318 | – | ||
16 |
Colin Duller
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 297 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Devin Pendergast
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 295 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Cesar Borovikov Vitrychenk
HPAC
|
HPAC | 258 | – | ||
19 |
Matthew Watkinson
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 241 | – | PB | |
20 |
Adam Lelchuk
HPAC
|
HPAC | 224 | – | ||
21 |
Jacob Fisher
HPAC
|
HPAC | 203 | – | ||
22 |
Benjamin Payette
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 178 | – | PB | |
23 |
Mitchell Meister
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 118 | -5.2% | ||
24 |
Ben Guddie
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 40 | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Brock Volden
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 2 | -7.8% | ||
26 |
James McConville
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 2 | – | ||
27 |
Gavin Marifke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | +7.5% | PB | |
28 |
Lucas Peterson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | -6.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Dankert
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Danny Castle
HPAC
|
HPAC | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Devin Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 16 | -3.4% | ||
4 |
Mason Bruhn
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Caden Stier
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Spencer Stluka
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 13 | -3.4% | ||
7 |
Drew Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 12 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
Ilya Rivkin
HPAC
|
HPAC | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Nick Eddy
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Eli Greenstein
HPAC
|
HPAC | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Dankert
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 730 | – | PB | |
2 |
Danny Castle
HPAC
|
HPAC | 681 | – | PB | |
3 |
Devin Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 673 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Mason Bruhn
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 630 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Spencer Stluka
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 627 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Caden Stier
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 612 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Eddy
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 570 | – | PB | |
8 |
Drew Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 550 | -4.6% | ||
9 |
Ilya Rivkin
HPAC
|
HPAC | 508 | – | ||
10 |
Eli Greenstein
HPAC
|
HPAC | 506 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aron Fridman
HPAC
|
HPAC | 499 | – | PB | |
12 |
Arya Deora
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 465 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ricky Zillmer
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 401 | – | ||
14 |
Carson Chavannes
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 387 | +7.4% | PB | |
15 |
Mason Yaun
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 379 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Jackson Lobitz
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 347 | – | PB | |
17 |
Timothy O'Quinn
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 344 | -6.0% | ||
18 |
Liam Warr
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 306 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jasper Iwen
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 305 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alexander Bradshaw
HPAC
|
HPAC | 268 | – | ||
21 |
Richard Gale
HPAC
|
HPAC | 235 | – | ||
22 |
Ethan Buelow
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 110 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Ian Hughes
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 104 | +5.3% | PB | |
24 |
Jonathan Tacey
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 98 | -2.5% | ||
25 |
Matthew Hinson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 63 | +7.0% | SB | |
26 |
Grant Sooley
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 2 | – | ||
27 |
Christopher Hinson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | +10.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
George McKay
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Evan Jaworski
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | 17 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Gabriel Grossen
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Lucas Wojtkiewicz
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Carter Peterson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Simon Yucht
HPAC
|
HPAC | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Daniel Lampman
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Josh Yoder
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Riley Foote
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 9 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Jaworski
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | 428 | -3.1% | ||
1 |
George McKay
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 428 | – | ||
3 |
Gabriel Grossen
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 125 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Simon Yucht
HPAC
|
HPAC | 99 | – | ||
5 |
Lucas Wojtkiewicz
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 78 | – | PB | |
6 |
Carter Peterson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 55 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Lampman
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 37 | – | PB | |
8 |
Josh Yoder
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 22 | – | PB | |
9 |
Riley Foote
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 2 | – | ||
– |
Ezra Wallace
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brody LePine
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Dawson Walters
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Hudson Weaver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Logan Ringhand
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 15 | +5.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Schutten
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | -3.7% | ||
6 |
Eli Wichman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Simon Zimmerman
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 12 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Espen Hennick
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | 11 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Jeremiah Johnson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Parker Ferreri
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 7 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dawson Walters
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 643 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Brody LePine
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 621 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Hudson Weaver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
4 |
Ethan Schutten
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 518 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Logan Ringhand
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 508 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Eli Wichman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 491 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Simon Zimmerman
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 467 | +6.2% | PB | |
8 |
Espen Hennick
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | 439 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Parker Ferreri
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 428 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Jeremiah Johnson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 371 | -4.3% | ||
11 |
Eli Fisher
HPAC
|
HPAC | 355 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brady Geier
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 338 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Caden Meyer
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 205 | – | PB | |
14 |
Eric Ma
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 174 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nick Orton
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 81 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Conner O'Reilly
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 35 | – | ||
17 |
Emerson Rush
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | – | ||
18 |
Padraic Houston
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 2 | -6.0% | ||
19 |
Nicholas Heinert
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
20 |
Alexander Baur
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | +18.4% | PB | |
21 |
Madox Franson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | +8.3% | PB | |
– |
Dominic Musolf
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tanner Shesler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Benoit
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shreyas Moorthy
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Sean Libal
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Schutten
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Reginald Hamilton
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | +7.0% | PB | |
5 |
Landry Ganshert
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ty Glysch
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Gabe Hernandez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Matthew Johnson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 11 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Tristan Lorson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Trevor Ray
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 7 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Colton Ward-Wade
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | +11.4% | PB | |
12 |
Sean Malinis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | +15.4% | PB | |
13 |
Owen Wrocklage
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | +4.9% | PB | |
14 |
Dane Agger
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Lelin Doyle
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 2 | +10.4% | PB | |
16 |
Josh Susmilch
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Parker Rydelski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +4.3% | PB | |
18 |
Landon Plennes
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +5.1% | PB | |
19 |
Braden Burzynski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Jameson Cleary
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +15.5% | PB | |
– |
Leon Hafenstein
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |