Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sami Moussally
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Omar Fathallah
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ben Saladar
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Griffin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sam Lanham
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Young Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 13 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 12 | +3.5% | PB | |
– |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joseph Heck
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Isaac Schroeder
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nick Niven
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Foti
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Laux
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
– |
Eric Pan
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alec Tuttle
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sami Moussally
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 692 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 667 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Adam Fisher
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 644 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Omar Fathallah
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nolan Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 589 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ben Saladar
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 678 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Griffin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 665 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sam Lanham
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 535 | – | PB | |
9 |
Young Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 620 | -3.2% | ||
10 |
Joe Esterle
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 496 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Anthony Jacobson
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 584 | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 484 | – | ||
13 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 575 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Aidan Urnezis
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 472 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Kyle Zerbel
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 469 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Sam Delgadillo
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 544 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Zachary Deacon
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 426 | – | PB | |
18 |
Joseph Heck
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 410 | – | PB | |
19 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 480 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nick Messamore
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 362 | – | PB | |
21 |
Nathan Lange
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 448 | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
Isaac Schroeder
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 342 | – | PB | |
23 |
Eric Pan
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 430 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Murphy
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 429 | – | ||
25 |
Nolan Anderson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 424 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Mason Kelsey
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 420 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alex Foti
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 331 | – | ||
28 |
Nick Niven
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 413 | – | PB | |
29 |
Joe Green
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 409 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ryan Heller
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 402 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jacob Laux
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 311 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Alec Tuttle
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 306 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ivan Diaz
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 304 | +5.1% | PB | |
34 |
David Turner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 291 | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Jonah Park
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 377 | – | PB | |
36 |
Caden Miller
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 364 | – | ||
37 |
Adam Krieps
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 354 | – | ||
38 |
Cameron Blank
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 257 | – | ||
39 |
Zach Maly
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 250 | +1.1% | PB | |
40 |
Zachary Jaworski
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | 329 | -2.3% | ||
41 |
William Kearney
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 297 | – | PB | |
42 |
Cameron Gilbert
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 246 | – | PB | |
43 |
Zachariah Pape
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 159 | – | PB | |
44 |
Mitchell Hicks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 82 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Travis Craig
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Devin Bazeley
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peter McMahon
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christopher Muhs
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ketner Murry
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cale Sethna
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Enea
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kiel Wolff
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | NS | – | – |