Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 20 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Austin Henderson
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 16 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
David Stevenson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Rocks
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michael Wywrocki
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Devin Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 12 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Long
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 11 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | – | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | – | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Austin Henderson
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | – | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Ben Rocks
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
5 |
David Stevenson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Michael Wywrocki
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Michael Long
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Devin Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Charlie Hamann
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Steven Gorski
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | -2.7% | ||
12 |
Jonah Elfers
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 5 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Kameron Fadden
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Spencer Stluka
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Dylan Guo
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Isaac Fleig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | +2.8% | PB | |
17 |
Drew Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Charlie Ragland
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Charlie Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Caleb Kubiak
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Benjamin Ravenscraft
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Micah Borg
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Caden Stier
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Dominic Fidanze
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Vincent Morano
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Godwin
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Benton Greenberg
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | +6.3% | PB | |
28 |
Ryan Lahey
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | SB | |
29 |
Connor Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -2.3% | ||
30 |
Jake McDowell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Dusan Savic
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +4.2% | PB | |
32 |
Dylan Luckmann
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
33 |
Ryan Oleary
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -3.1% | ||
34 |
Tommy Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
35 |
Owen Tan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
36 |
Will Nicol
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | +5.7% | PB | |
36 |
Matthew Azcueta
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | – | +1.3% | SB | |
38 |
Joshua Weber
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
39 |
Turner Long
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Nick Austin
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -3.1% | ||
41 |
Charlie Heck
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | – | ||
42 |
Michael Kaczmarek
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
43 |
Timothy O'Quinn
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -2.8% | ||
44 |
Rishi Guntur
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +4.1% | PB | |
45 |
Mitchell Dietzel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
46 |
Logan James
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Josef Bertram
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
48 |
Elijah Pape
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
49 |
Charlie Julien
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | – | ||
– |
Grant Anderson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Smith Connor
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |