Swimcloud

Georgia Senior Championship

  • Completed
  • Dec. 09–11, 2016
  • SCY
  • Atlanta, Ga, GA
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Danielle Della Torre Athens Bulldogs logo 819 PB
2 Donna Blaum Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 804 PB
3 Kristina Friedrichs Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 797 PB
4 Evan Arsenault Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 778 +1.4% PB
5 Jasmin Hoffmann Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 825
6 Hailey Galbraith Swim Atlanta logo 852 -0.3%
7 Laura Spratling Dynamo Swim Club logo 747 +0.5% SB
7 Alexis Doherty Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas logo 768
9 Lilia Smith Swim Atlanta logo 740 +3.0% SB
10 Gabbie Gauntt Swim Atlanta logo 736
11 Melissa Cox Swim Atlanta logo 747 PB
12 Sam Eason Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 731 +3.8% PB
13 Kaleigh McGrady Dynamo Swim Club logo 722
14 Zoe Walker Swim Atlanta logo 720 +0.9% PB
15 Sarah Nastasi Stingrays logo 703
16 Lainie Bell Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo 716 +2.2% PB
17 Adeline Farrington Dynamo Swim Club logo 715
17 Emma Scheider Swim Atlanta logo 710 +3.8% PB
19 Kamryn Carter Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 694
20 Abby Pilkenton Dynamo Swim Club logo 753
21 Emily Kelly Swim Atlanta logo 710 PB
22 Mary Pokorny Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 710
23 Celeste Turner Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 704
24 Alexis Shirley Athens Bulldogs logo 688
25 Lindsey Grater Lanier Aquatics logo 688
26 Sarah Livingston Swim Atlanta logo 787
27 Leila Taylor Swim Atlanta logo 700 -0.1%
28 Kelley Jones Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 684 PB
29 Kylee Bogumill Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 693
30 Joonyoung Lee Dynamo Swim Club logo 678
31 Lauren Ford Dynamo Swim Club logo 690 PB
32 Elly Deas Swim Atlanta logo 694 +0.9% PB
33 Chantal Jordan Dynamo Swim Club logo 689
34 Anna Prestel Stingrays logo 682 PB
35 Maggie Hogsed Swim Atlanta logo 666 PB
36 Emma Doherty Swim Atlanta logo 680 +3.3% PB
37 Isabelle Bray Dynamo Swim Club logo 663 PB
38 Mia Shaffer Swim Atlanta logo 762 +3.5% PB
39 KC Harper Stingrays logo 721
40 Madeline Bragg Dynamo Swim Club logo 680 PB
41 Savannah Mitchell Dynamo Swim Club logo 678
41 Lilly Zamorano Stingrays logo 678 PB
43 Hannah Andress Stingrays logo 672 0.0%
44 Jaclyn Hill Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 655 -4.6%
45 Hope Christensen Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 711 +2.8% PB
46 Samantha Schmid Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 649 -1.5%
47 Madelyn Cordle Swim Atlanta logo 668 PB
48 Anna Lofton Stingrays logo 646
48 Lily Crone Swim Atlanta logo 666 PB
50 Lilly Byrne Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 666
51 Abby Cohen Dynamo Swim Club logo 659
52 Hollie Rozenboom Dynamo Swim Club logo 744
53 Tori Rucker Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 705 +2.3% PB
54 Madison McCarthy Stingrays logo 663 PB
55 Alissa Cook Dynamo Swim Club logo 642
56 Andrea Thornell Fowler Family YM logo 661 +3.7% SB
57 Allie Reiter Dynamo Swim Club logo 640
58 Grace Mauldin Athens Bulldogs logo 639 PB
59 Hannah Mattson Columbus Aquatic Club logo 657 -1.2%
60 Katie Wong Swim Atlanta logo 695
60 Sydney Jesko Dynamo Swim Club logo 634
62 Reagan Sweeney Swim Atlanta logo 733
63 Samantha Mobley Marietta Marlins, Inc logo 689
64 Madeline Singletary Swim Atlanta logo 689 +3.5% PB
65 Julia Von Biberstein Dynamo Swim Club logo 624
65 Klaudia Holt Swim Atlanta logo 624
67 Bailey Dopfel Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 621
68 Caitlyn Pallas Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 617
68 Meghan Harrell Dynamo Swim Club logo 632
70 Samantha Bertschi Swim Atlanta logo 716 +0.3% PB
71 Amanda Charleston Tidal Wave Swimming logo 629 +2.9% SB
72 Catherine Allsteadt Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 626 PB
73 Jocelyn Helsby Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 631
74 Carlin Hudson Carpet Capital A logo 625
75 Chloe Van Nort Buckhead Aquatics logo 628
76 Sarah Riley Athens Bulldogs logo 625
76 Emilie Flynn Dynamo Swim Club logo 625 +8.6% PB
78 Jami Williams Swim Atlanta logo 617 0.0%
79 Laura Miller Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 663
79 Ainsley Jones Dynamo Swim Club logo 701
81 Payton Woodring Carpet Capital A logo 767 -1.2%
82 Ellen Johnson Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 601 +1.1% SB
82 Tyler Feild Dynamo Swim Club logo 621
84 Giovanna Bario Swim Atlanta logo 600
85 Emma Gelatt Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 619
86 Sydney Petrie Dynamo Swim Club logo 618 PB
87 Rachel Sullivan Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 598
87 Serra Aydan Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 598
89 Brynn Lautenbacher Dynamo Swim Club logo 593 +0.1% PB
90 Mary-Kate Wichalonis Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 610
91 Avery McFaddin Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 688 +1.8% PB
92 Harleigh Mobley Marietta Marlins, Inc logo 687
93 Emma Claire Cohen Swim Atlanta logo 608
94 Caroline Irwin Swim Atlanta logo 648
95 Asha Evans Dekalb Aquatics logo 587
96 Payton Remick Stingrays logo 601
96 Abigail Spencer Dynamo Swim Club logo 606
98 Rachel Schorer Dynamo Swim Club logo 605
98 Hanna-Karina Mueller Swim Atlanta logo 585
100 Hannah Petty Dynamo Swim Club logo 584
100 Lily Burke Swim Atlanta logo 683
102 Isabelle Andrews Swim Atlanta logo 602
103 Abigayle Wood Swim Atlanta logo 601
104 Abigail Freeman Tidal Wave Swimming logo 581
104 Jewell Burson Swim Atlanta logo 595 0.0%
104 Ashley Buzzelli Stingrays logo 581
107 Delaney Willette Rockdale County logo 593
108 Holly Chafin Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 576 +6.1% SB
109 Madison Mataxas Savannah Swim Team logo 589 +0.7% PB
110 Sydney Sloan Dynamo Swim Club logo 593 PB
111 Allie Murphy Columbus Aquatic Club logo 573 +2.7% SB
111 Erin Day Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 633 +1.9% PB
113 Camryn Lewis Tidal Wave Swimming logo 631
114 Summer How Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 664
114 Teresa Maloney Dynamo Swim Club logo 586 PB
116 Sydney Scalise Swim Atlanta logo 625
117 Ally Nastasi Stingrays logo 564 -4.7%
117 Nadine Abrahamse Dekalb Aquatics logo 584 -2.8%
119 Emma Norton Marietta Marlins, Inc logo 731
120 Hannah Smith Carpet Capital A logo 582 PB
121 Rachel Geller Stingrays logo 575
122 Stephanie Bramble Fowler Family YM logo 580 +2.9% PB
122 Caroline Current Swim Atlanta logo 580
124 Rowan Burgess Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 579
125 Mia Walters Swim Atlanta logo 654
126 McKenzie Klinck Lanier Aquatics logo 575
127 Courtney Carden Swim Atlanta logo 555
128 Annaliese Mundt Stingrays logo 573
129 Thien-An Maynard Dynamo Swim Club logo 612
130 Morgan Watkins Dynamo Swim Club logo 566 +4.3% PB
131 Abigail Tashlein Swim Atlanta logo 612
132 Leona Harper Dekalb Aquatics logo 545 -0.1%
133 Hannah Robison Dynamo Swim Club logo 544
134 Madigan Starr Swim Atlanta logo 603
135 Caroline Romeo Swim Atlanta logo 561 +5.7% PB
136 Amelia Ham Savannah Swim Team logo 554
137 Emily Elz Swim Atlanta logo 552
138 Molly Layde Stingrays logo 536
139 Kaleigh Feger Columbus Aquatic Club logo 553 +0.2% PB
140 Liana Peterman Columbus Aquatic Club logo 546 -0.3%
141 Kiara Thompson City Of Atlanta logo 541
142 Milana Avdeeva Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 568 +4.1% PB
143 Lauren Bernard Morgan County Marlins logo 510 -0.4%
144 Karalynn Clifton Walton Waves logo 527 +10.2% PB
145 Laurrie Hermes Dynamo Swim Club logo 130
146 Abbey Burns Nautical Milers logo 2
Victoria Beelner Dynamo Swim Club logo NS
Carmen Arnold Swordfish logo DQ
Eliza Normark Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo NS
Elizabeth Bailey Dynamo Swim Club logo NS
Jessica Ware Tidal Wave Swimming logo NS
Lauren Martin Swim Atlanta logo NS
Sophia Bell Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo NS
Grace Nekrasas Marietta Marlins, Inc logo NS
Tegan Sweeney Swim Atlanta logo NS
Madeline Stooksbury Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo NS