Swimcloud

Georgia Senior Championship

  • Completed
  • Dec. 09–11, 2016
  • SCY
  • Atlanta, Ga, GA
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
11 Adeline Farrington Dynamo Swim Club logo 11.00 786 0.0%
12 Hailey Galbraith Swim Atlanta logo 9.00 862 +1.2% PB
13 Eliza Normark Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo 8.00 764 +2.5% PB
14 Laura Spratling Dynamo Swim Club logo 7.00 743
15 Lilia Smith Swim Atlanta logo 6.00 741 +2.8% PB
16 Kaleigh McGrady Dynamo Swim Club logo 5.00 755 PB
17 Emily Kelly Swim Atlanta logo 4.00 757 +0.4% PB
18 Sarah Nastasi Stingrays logo 3.00 727
19 Mia Shaffer Swim Atlanta logo 2.00 821 +2.5% PB
20 Zoe Walker Swim Atlanta logo 1.00 730 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Danielle Della Torre Athens Bulldogs logo 821 +0.7% PB
2 Evan Arsenault Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 816 +0.4% PB
3 Donna Blaum Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 811 -0.9%
4 Alexis Doherty Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas logo 812
5 Melissa Cox Swim Atlanta logo 807 PB
6 Jasmin Hoffmann Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 838
7 Lainie Bell Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo 798 PB
8 Kristina Friedrichs Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 794
9 Chantal Jordan Dynamo Swim Club logo 779 -0.4%
10 Gabbie Gauntt Swim Atlanta logo 754 PB
11 Emily Kelly Swim Atlanta logo 767 +0.8% PB
12 Hailey Galbraith Swim Atlanta logo 852 +0.8% PB
13 Kaleigh McGrady Dynamo Swim Club logo 751 PB
14 Adeline Farrington Dynamo Swim Club logo 753 -1.4%
15 Jaclyn Hill Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 731
16 Eliza Normark Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo 746 +1.8% PB
17 Lilia Smith Swim Atlanta logo 727 +2.2% PB
18 Sarah Nastasi Stingrays logo 724
19 Laura Spratling Dynamo Swim Club logo 723
20 Mia Shaffer Swim Atlanta logo 822 +2.6% PB
21 Zoe Walker Swim Atlanta logo 729 PB
22 Lauren Ford Dynamo Swim Club logo 728 PB
23 Samantha Schmid Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 701 PB
24 Allie Reiter Dynamo Swim Club logo 699
25 Elizabeth Bailey Dynamo Swim Club logo 698 PB
26 Kamryn Carter Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 696
27 Kelley Jones Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 695 PB
28 Carmen Arnold Swordfish logo 690 +1.2% PB
29 Michelle McCord Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 688 PB
30 Sophie Taylor Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 701 -2.2%
31 Hope Christensen Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 734 +3.3% PB
32 Hollie Rozenboom Dynamo Swim Club logo 787
33 Asha Evans Dekalb Aquatics logo 682
34 Laura Miller Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 728
34 Ellen Johnson Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 679 +3.7% SB
36 Emma Doherty Swim Atlanta logo 693 +2.2% PB
37 Allison Hunter Stingrays logo 676 PB
38 Lindsey Grater Lanier Aquatics logo 675
39 Anna Lofton Stingrays logo 674 -0.2%
40 Lily Burke Swim Atlanta logo 778 PB
40 Hannah Andress Stingrays logo 687 -0.1%
42 Isabelle Bray Dynamo Swim Club logo 671 PB
43 Brianna Bender Swim Atlanta logo 685 -0.2%
44 KC Harper Stingrays logo 716 -0.7%
45 Anna Prestel Stingrays logo 678
46 Claire Van Norman Swim Atlanta logo 677 PB
47 Giovanna Bario Swim Atlanta logo 661 PB
48 Madelyn Cordle Swim Atlanta logo 677 PB
48 Leila Taylor Swim Atlanta logo 674 0.0%
50 Audree Grand'Pierre City Of Atlanta logo 659 PB
51 Andrea Thornell Fowler Family YM logo 674
52 Jami Williams Swim Atlanta logo 671
52 Emma Scheider Swim Atlanta logo 671 +2.1% PB
52 Jocelyn Helsby Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 674
52 Thien-An Maynard Dynamo Swim Club logo 705
56 Ally Nastasi Stingrays logo 654 PB
57 Caroline Irwin Swim Atlanta logo 700
58 Lilly Zamorano Stingrays logo 668 PB
58 Madison McCarthy Stingrays logo 668 +1.9% PB
60 Emily Weimer Shoc logo 649 PB
61 Alissa Cook Dynamo Swim Club logo 647 PB
61 Nadine Abrahamse Dekalb Aquatics logo 665 PB
63 Kylee Bogumill Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 661 +2.8% PB
64 Grace Mauldin Athens Bulldogs logo 646 PB
64 Chloe Van Nort Buckhead Aquatics logo 663
64 Anna Summers Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 694 -3.1%
67 Gabby Auerbach Stingrays logo 694 PB
67 Sydney Jesko Dynamo Swim Club logo 645
69 Avery McFaddin Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 748 +5.3% PB
70 Austyn Woods Savannah Swim Team logo 691
70 Anna Heisterberg Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 657
72 Lily Crone Swim Atlanta logo 659
73 Lauren Presley Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 689 +0.9% PB
74 Sam Eason Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 657 +0.6% SB
75 Sydney Petrie Dynamo Swim Club logo 656 PB
76 Catherine Allsteadt Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 650 PB
77 Jewell Burson Swim Atlanta logo 647 0.0%
77 Lindsay Schroeder Dekalb Aquatics logo 681
79 Hannah Dabney Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo 679
79 Stephanie Bramble Fowler Family YM logo 648 PB
81 Joyce Kim Swim Atlanta logo 647
81 Tori Rucker Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 678 +0.6% PB
83 Annaliese Mundt Stingrays logo 646
84 Carlin Hudson Carpet Capital A logo 642
85 Sarah Riley Athens Bulldogs logo 644
85 Alexis Shirley Athens Bulldogs logo 626
87 Bailey Dopfel Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 625
88 Amelia Ham Savannah Swim Team logo 638 +1.3% PB
89 Caroline Current Swim Atlanta logo 639
90 Rachel Sullivan Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 620 PB
91 McKenzie Klinck Lanier Aquatics logo 637 +0.8% SB
92 Allie Murphy Columbus Aquatic Club logo 615 -2.7%
93 Rowan Burgess Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 632
93 Ursula Cole Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 632
93 Grace Nekrasas Marietta Marlins, Inc logo 615
96 Lauren Riles Swim Atlanta logo 628 PB
97 Brynn Lautenbacher Dynamo Swim Club logo 613 PB
98 Mary Pokorny Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 629
98 Caroline Romeo Swim Atlanta logo 629 +8.2% PB
100 Camryn Lewis Tidal Wave Swimming logo 659 -0.0%
101 Maggie Hogsed Swim Atlanta logo 609
101 Mia Price US Aquatics Club logo 609
103 Delaney Willette Rockdale County logo 623 PB
104 Abigayle Wood Swim Atlanta logo 625
104 Payton Remick Stingrays logo 622
106 Kiara Thompson City Of Atlanta logo 622 PB
107 Summer How Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 701
107 Hannah Petty Dynamo Swim Club logo 596
109 Katie Revoir Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 612 +1.8% PB
110 Nanami Lillie Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 698 -0.4%
110 Madison Mataxas Savannah Swim Team logo 608 +1.5% PB
110 Tyler Feild Dynamo Swim Club logo 610
113 Milana Avdeeva Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 641 +4.3% PB
113 Isabelle Andrews Swim Atlanta logo 610
115 Holly Chafin Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 587
115 Teresa Maloney Dynamo Swim Club logo 604
117 Payton Woodring Carpet Capital A logo 734
117 Erin Day Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 634 -0.0%
119 Leona Harper Dekalb Aquatics logo 582 -1.2%
120 Molly Layde Stingrays logo 580
121 Mia Walters Swim Atlanta logo 683
122 Jessica Ware Tidal Wave Swimming logo 577
122 Kaleigh Feger Columbus Aquatic Club logo 594 +0.3% PB
124 Abigail Tashlein Swim Atlanta logo 623
125 Anna Daugherty Stingrays logo 585
126 Lily Blank Dynamo Swim Club logo 615 PB
127 Hannah Robison Dynamo Swim Club logo 554
128 Lindsey Conroy Columbus Aquatic Club logo 559 -0.4%
129 Karalynn Clifton Walton Waves logo 575 +2.4% PB
129 Claudia Carroll Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo 527 +2.5% SB
131 Sydney Reynolds Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 628
131 Christina Thomas Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 539 PB
133 Alice Workman unattached 571 +4.0% PB
134 Lauren Bernard Morgan County Marlins logo 524 -1.7%
135 Laurrie Hermes Dynamo Swim Club logo 134
136 Abbey Burns Nautical Milers logo 36
Samantha Bertschi Swim Atlanta logo NS
Joonyoung Lee Dynamo Swim Club logo NS
Madeline Stooksbury Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo NS