Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Van De Velde
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 24 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Cullen Fields
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Brady Fields
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jonathan Young
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Billy Rothery
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Tan Dunn
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 17 | +5.4% | SB | |
7 |
Mihalis Deliyiannis
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jonathan Rought
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 15 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
tiger pilkington
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cade Anderson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ananda Lim
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Jenkins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 9 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Connor LaMastra
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 8 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Liam Bell
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Garrett Dempsey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 6 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Philip Goeckel
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Marty Stange
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 4 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
Tommy eaton
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gabe Bartolomei
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Goudie
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ross Valdez
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 797 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Shelton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 689 | – | ||
2 |
Caleb Black
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 693 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Cade Auerbach
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 692 | – | ||
4 |
Andrew Grier
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 719 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lleyton Smith
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 774 | +6.4% | PB | |
6 |
Mikael Getahoun
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 827 | – | PB | |
7 |
James Dailey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 700 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
John O'Connell
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 656 | – | ||
9 |
Arion Solomon
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 641 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Reyman
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 784 | – | PB | |
2 |
Blake Reynolds
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 774 | – | ||
3 |
Ben Moers
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 685 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Jarod Thornton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 663 | – | PB | |
5 |
Adrian Iannamico
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 692 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jake Estroff
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 673 | +11.3% | PB | |
7 |
Jimmy Fung
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 624 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Ferrell
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 621 | – | ||
9 |
Yannick Smith
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 600 | – | ||
10 |
Nick Palmer
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 524 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Van De Velde
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 822 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Billy Rothery
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 789 | – | ||
3 |
Tan Dunn
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 777 | +5.2% | SB | |
4 |
Cade Anderson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 777 | – | ||
5 |
tiger pilkington
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 776 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jonathan Young
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 770 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mihalis Deliyiannis
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 762 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Dalmolin
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 761 | – | ||
9 |
Jonathan Rought
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 751 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Cullen Fields
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 749 | – | ||
11 |
Brady Fields
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 777 | – | ||
12 |
Garrett Dempsey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 747 | +5.8% | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Jenkins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 746 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
Marty Stange
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 737 | +6.7% | PB | |
15 |
Ananda Lim
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 768 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nick Goudie
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 828 | – | PB | |
17 |
Liam Bell
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 762 | – | PB | |
18 |
Connor LaMastra
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 721 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Gabe Bartolomei
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 815 | +4.6% | PB | |
20 |
Tommy eaton
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 814 | – | PB | |
20 |
Philip Goeckel
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 720 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Shelton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 715 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lleyton Smith
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 791 | +7.0% | PB | |
23 |
Cade Auerbach
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 700 | – | ||
24 |
Caleb Black
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 698 | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
Arion Solomon
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 720 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ross Valdez
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 779 | +3.5% | SB | |
27 |
Andrew Grier
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 718 | – | PB | |
28 |
Won Cho
Nautical Milers
|
Nautical Milers | 684 | – | ||
28 |
James Dailey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 717 | +3.4% | PB | |
30 |
John O'Connell
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 674 | – | ||
30 |
Mikael Getahoun
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 828 | – | PB | |
31 |
Adrian Iannamico
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 704 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ben Moers
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 674 | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Jimmy Fung
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 668 | – | PB | |
34 |
Blake Reynolds
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 758 | – | ||
35 |
Nick Palmer
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 667 | +4.8% | PB | |
36 |
Alex Reyman
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 755 | – | PB | |
37 |
Yannick Smith
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 666 | – | ||
38 |
Jarod Thornton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 660 | – | PB | |
39 |
Andrew Ferrell
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 664 | – | PB | |
40 |
Jake Estroff
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 691 | +12.0% | PB | |
41 |
Tegan Brown
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 690 | – | PB | |
42 |
Andrew Royek
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 660 | -0.8% | ||
43 |
Louis Cardot
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 748 | – | PB | |
44 |
James Burke
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 658 | – | ||
45 |
Andy Cross
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 685 | – | PB | |
46 |
Joey Young
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 654 | – | ||
46 |
Hadden Duling
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 654 | – | PB | |
48 |
Chase Parker
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 682 | +4.7% | PB | |
48 |
Christopher Castalado
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 740 | – | PB | |
49 |
Tommy Ennis
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 649 | -0.8% | ||
50 |
Charlie Logan
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 733 | – | PB | |
51 |
Zach Franklin
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 730 | – | PB | |
52 |
Alex Mashburn
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 669 | +3.9% | SB | |
53 |
Seth Carden
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 665 | – | ||
54 |
Eric Griffin
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | |
55 |
John McDonald
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 634 | – | PB | |
56 |
John Ryan
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 628 | – | PB | |
57 |
Brian Fadjariza-dumais
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 714 | – | PB | |
58 |
Mark Rotolo
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 713 | – | ||
59 |
Sebastian Den Brok
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 624 | +2.8% | PB | |
59 |
Reid CHAFIN
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 774 | +1.2% | PB | |
61 |
Benjamin Rogers
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 621 | +3.4% | PB | |
61 |
Langston Weddington
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 710 | – | PB | |
62 |
Cam Auerbach
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 705 | – | PB | |
63 |
JP Wong
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
64 |
Mikhail Johnston
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | |
65 |
Connor Moland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | |
65 |
Alex Miretsky
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | |
67 |
Joe Peak
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 636 | +3.1% | PB | |
67 |
Brian Fretes
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 696 | – | PB | |
68 |
David Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | +0.2% | PB | |
69 |
Jacob Willis
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 629 | – | PB | |
70 |
Julienne Harrison
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 599 | – | PB | |
71 |
Kenny Chen
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 596 | – | PB | |
72 |
Fabrizzio Orderique
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 681 | -0.9% | ||
73 |
Juan Martinez
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 621 | – | PB | |
74 |
Jace Thompson
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 680 | +3.5% | PB | |
75 |
Hunter Galbraith
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 680 | +2.0% | PB | |
75 |
Jack Stone
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 619 | – | PB | |
77 |
Colton Kryski
Fowler Family YM
|
Fowler Family YM | 591 | – | ||
77 |
Jacob Abeyta
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 583 | +5.4% | SB | |
77 |
Parag Kalay
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 588 | – | PB | |
79 |
Daniel Brisuda
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
78 |
Joseph Clark
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 586 | – | PB | |
80 |
Conor Gamble
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 608 | -1.0% | ||
80 |
Aidan Brook
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 577 | – | ||
81 |
Chase Moore
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
82 |
Talmage Studstill
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 574 | – | PB | |
83 |
Drew Fuller
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 568 | -2.1% | ||
84 |
Clarky Clark
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 657 | – | PB | |
85 |
Griffin Hammett
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 596 | – | ||
86 |
Brendan Hausdorf
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 716 | – | PB | |
87 |
Robby Jones
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 593 | -1.6% | ||
88 |
Samson Mumber
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 651 | +5.6% | PB | |
89 |
Matthew Wood
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 711 | +6.4% | PB | |
90 |
David Hsi
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 707 | +2.4% | PB | |
91 |
Chris Thames
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 550 | +4.3% | SB | |
92 |
Daniel Gallagher
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 704 | – | PB | |
93 |
Matt Mills
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 546 | – | ||
94 |
Jordan Dunn
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
95 |
Aidan Sherlock
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 578 | – | ||
96 |
Patrick Johnson
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 547 | – | PB | |
97 |
Jonathan Dixon
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 543 | – | PB | |
98 |
Jackson Dalby
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 562 | – | PB | |
99 |
Samuel Galan
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 527 | +6.7% | SB | |
100 |
Bradford Wyzykowski
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 514 | – | ||
101 |
Ben Prestel
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 545 | – | ||
102 |
Jon Getty
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 599 | – | PB | |
103 |
Cade Cox
Warner Robins Aquanauts
|
Warner Robins Aquanauts | 500 | +2.7% | PB | |
104 |
Matt Weissel
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 499 | – | PB | |
105 |
Quinn McKeon
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 585 | -2.4% | ||
106 |
Max Nevins
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
107 |
Emanuel Abdul-Salaam
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 499 | – | PB | |
108 |
Opio Douglas
Nautical Milers
|
Nautical Milers | 10 | – | ||
– |
Jackson Harvin
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | ||
– |
Antony DeMott
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Austin Daniel
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – |