Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karigan Stanley
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 20 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Anna Ervin
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Bronwyn Tuff
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Olivia Theall
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 15 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Kim Lanaghen
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 14 | +7.2% | SB | |
6 |
Beth McNeese
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Rachel Hicks
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alexis Baker
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kaley Hoffman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | +6.5% | PB | |
10 |
Grace Wey
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 7 | +5.0% | PB | |
11 |
Renata Saenz
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Ainsley Everett
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | +6.7% | PB | |
13 |
Katie von der Lippe
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Erin Eccleston
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Daria Erzakova
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Lauren Carag
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Allie Giles
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 706 | – | PB | |
18 |
Victoria Hunt
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 691 | +7.2% | SB | |
19 |
Jayln Talbot
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 711 | +6.7% | PB | |
20 |
Camryn Degutis
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 687 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sydney Buchman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 693 | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Pilar Rovira
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 655 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lauren Gray
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 648 | +3.9% | PB | |
24 |
Kate Smith
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 645 | +0.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Cailen Chinn
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 710 | +8.1% | PB | |
26 |
Anna Austin
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 673 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Bobbi Kennett
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 687 | +4.0% | PB | |
28 |
Peyton Roemer
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 652 | +3.4% | SB | |
29 |
Angela Duplantis
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 679 | +6.1% | SB | |
30 |
Isabella Smith
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 630 | +4.3% | PB | |
31 |
Reagan Jaco
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 727 | +1.8% | PB | |
32 |
Anna Armel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 616 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Isabella Wylie
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 724 | +2.4% | PB | |
34 |
Vivian Yu
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 677 | +3.6% | PB | |
35 |
Faith Kitzman
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 659 | +1.5% | SB | |
36 |
Gloria LeJeune
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 629 | +6.6% | PB | |
37 |
Natalie Larsen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 643 | -2.9% | ||
38 |
Kelli Curington
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 657 | +3.6% | PB | |
39 |
Erica Esterly
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 676 | +1.5% | PB | |
40 |
Erin Del Paggio
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 656 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beth McNeese
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 788 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Karigan Stanley
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 755 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Anna Ervin
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 786 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Olivia Theall
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 785 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Bronwyn Tuff
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 758 | – | ||
6 |
Kim Lanaghen
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 742 | +6.3% | SB | |
7 |
Rachel Hicks
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 724 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alexis Baker
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 717 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Grace Wey
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 729 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Katie von der Lippe
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
11 |
Erin Eccleston
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 711 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kaley Hoffman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 690 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Lauren Carag
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 698 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Renata Saenz
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 682 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Ainsley Everett
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 705 | +5.1% | PB | |
16 |
Daria Erzakova
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 685 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Lauren Gray
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 684 | +5.4% | PB | |
18 |
Victoria Hunt
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 667 | +6.2% | SB | |
19 |
Kate Smith
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 676 | +1.5% | SB | |
20 |
Camryn Degutis
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 673 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sydney Buchman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 682 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Pilar Rovira
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 649 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lauren Sale
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 644 | +4.3% | SB | |
24 |
Jayln Talbot
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 672 | +5.1% | SB | |
25 |
Allie Giles
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 654 | – | ||
26 |
Anna Armel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 636 | – | ||
27 |
Peyton Roemer
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 634 | +2.7% | SB | |
28 |
Cailen Chinn
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 643 | +5.4% | PB | |
29 |
Isabella Smith
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 627 | +4.2% | PB | |
30 |
Reagan Jaco
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 729 | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
Anna Austin
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 636 | +0.5% | SB | |
32 |
Angela Duplantis
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 652 | +5.0% | SB | |
33 |
Bobbi Kennett
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 652 | +2.5% | PB | |
34 |
Faith Kitzman
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 632 | +0.3% | SB | |
34 |
Gloria LeJeune
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 618 | +6.1% | SB | |
36 |
Erin Del Paggio
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 675 | +2.3% | PB | |
37 |
Vivian Yu
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 630 | +1.6% | PB | |
38 |
Kelli Curington
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 646 | +3.1% | PB | |
39 |
Natalie Larsen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 627 | -3.6% | ||
40 |
Sadie Ellen Wilson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 612 | +0.3% | SB | |
41 |
Isabella Wylie
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 667 | 0.0% | ||
42 |
Maria Kleimann
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 623 | +2.0% | SB | |
43 |
Erica Esterly
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 665 | +1.0% | PB | |
44 |
Grace Payton
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 605 | – | PB | |
45 |
Kylie Bennett
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 619 | -1.8% | ||
46 |
Liddie Tillman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 635 | +8.6% | SB | |
47 |
Mallory Minear
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 602 | +2.9% | SB | |
48 |
Olivia Paliscak
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 655 | -0.9% | ||
49 |
Maria Chanquin
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 596 | +3.4% | SB | |
50 |
Caroline Giannella
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 595 | +6.5% | SB | |
51 |
Anne Rouleau
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 595 | +4.5% | SB | |
52 |
Andrea Luna
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 599 | +3.9% | PB | |
53 |
Kaitlyn Montgomery
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 614 | +5.5% | SB | |
54 |
Christina Plemenos
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 610 | – | PB | |
55 |
Ana Niezgodzki
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 609 | -1.6% | ||
56 |
Kailey Said
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 569 | – | ||
57 |
Kasey Thornhill
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 564 | – | ||
58 |
Riley Smith
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 595 | +0.9% | PB | |
59 |
Bethany Petersen
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 561 | – | ||
60 |
Heather Rhodes
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 574 | – | PB | |
61 |
Chloe Zapata
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 615 | +3.0% | SB | |
62 |
Donya Hamed
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 571 | +0.0% | PB | |
63 |
Sophie Kubik
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
63 |
Annie Norris
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
65 |
Chloe Hunt
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | |
66 |
Ellice Richman
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 581 | +0.3% | SB | |
67 |
Fernanda Machicao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 543 | +0.2% | SB | |
68 |
Logan Shiller
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 541 | +4.9% | SB | |
69 |
Kylie Powers
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 553 | -0.7% | ||
70 |
Morgan Cramm-Tamisiea
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 538 | – | PB | |
71 |
Camryn Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 548 | – | ||
72 |
Mackenzie Batson
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 548 | -1.4% | ||
73 |
Mia Faasse
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 590 | – | PB | |
74 |
Brooke Beddingfield
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 530 | +4.8% | PB | |
75 |
Anabelle Conde
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 545 | +2.0% | PB | |
76 |
izzy Evans
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 561 | +1.5% | SB | |
76 |
Ella Mcshane
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 544 | +5.2% | SB | |
78 |
AnnaKate Velasquez
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 561 | – | PB | |
79 |
Luisa Garcia Michel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 539 | +3.0% | PB | |
80 |
Samantha Hunt
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 538 | +2.8% | PB | |
80 |
Mikayla Wood
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 524 | – | PB | |
82 |
Caitlyn Lavan
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 553 | +6.8% | PB | |
83 |
Finley Quinn
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 529 | – | PB | |
84 |
Mack Wooddell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 542 | – | PB | |
85 |
Sara Shankar
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 540 | – | ||
86 |
Rebecca Harrop
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 539 | +2.8% | PB | |
87 |
Briana Leal
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 516 | +3.1% | PB | |
88 |
Allie Surles
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 496 | +6.2% | PB | |
89 |
Lexie Penny
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 508 | – | PB | |
90 |
Lauren White
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 518 | +0.4% | PB | |
91 |
Annie Leblanc
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 664 | +6.6% | PB | |
92 |
Madeline Strong
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 475 | +6.9% | SB | |
93 |
Leila El Masri
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 473 | +3.6% | PB | |
94 |
Caymen Fiarkoski
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 502 | – | ||
95 |
Mary Brisbane
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 470 | +3.8% | SB | |
96 |
Jane Ritch
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 526 | +3.6% | PB | |
97 |
Kylie Salvino
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 498 | -4.7% | ||
98 |
Reshmi Joseph
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 465 | – | PB | |
99 |
Haley Schmitt
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 492 | -1.6% | ||
100 |
Luci Holland
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 453 | +0.8% | PB | |
101 |
Lillian Galvan
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 449 | +8.1% | PB | |
102 |
Ali Walters
Alief Aquatic Club
|
Alief Aquatic Club | 444 | +0.7% | SB | |
103 |
Valerie Brilanti
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 447 | +2.5% | SB | |
103 |
Rylee Mitchell
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 447 | +1.1% | PB | |
105 |
Lauren Evans
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 428 | +0.1% | PB | |
106 |
Jazmin Hernandez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 408 | -0.1% | ||
107 |
Xonzy Gaddis
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 421 | -1.0% | ||
108 |
Olivia Cone
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 428 | – | PB | |
109 |
Alyssa Osborne
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 397 | – | ||
110 |
Mikaela Witteveld
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 409 | +5.0% | PB | |
111 |
Andrea Rochet
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 407 | +3.9% | PB | |
112 |
Shelby Olson
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 369 | – | ||
113 |
Heather Engel
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 391 | – | ||
114 |
Caroline Beattie
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 355 | -0.4% | ||
115 |
Deena White
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 351 | – | ||
116 |
Emma Matson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 349 | +3.4% | PB | |
117 |
Isabel Gomez
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 357 | – | ||
118 |
Allison Scott
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 350 | – | ||
119 |
Christine Huang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 330 | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Ashley Harmon
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Schwier
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riley Van Ryan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophie Newell
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lexi Pickens
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bryanna Vasquez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – |