Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Saczawa
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Cora Dupre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Kaila Aaron
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 20 | +9.4% | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Bergmann
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Pruitt Walther
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 17 | +5.4% | PB | |
5 |
Macey Swearingen
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jessica Zaper
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Meredith Moellering
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Chloe Dunseath
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 14 | +4.5% | SB | |
10 |
Anna McCarty
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 13 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Agnes Bahr
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 11 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Emma Mathews
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kayla Effinger
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 8 | +5.9% | PB | |
14 |
Haley Banner
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Grace Hastings
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 6 | +4.5% | SB | |
16 |
Harna Minezawa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | -4.3% | ||
17 |
Martina Moncolova
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 4 | +8.5% | PB | |
18 |
Arielle Arnett
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 3 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Taylor Contino
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 2 | +6.4% | PB | |
20 |
Cate Kray
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sarah Sperber
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +3.9% | SB | |
22 |
Lexanne Lynch
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA
|
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA | – | – | ||
23 |
Margaret Sattler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Hannah Beavers
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Madeline Hart
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | ||
26 |
Lexi Elkovitch
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Mary Ruff
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | +5.0% | SB | |
28 |
Katy Elsen
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
29 |
Lauren Perry
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +7.0% | PB | |
30 |
Liz Abahazi
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Livy Meeting
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +5.6% | SB | |
32 |
Gail Workman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | ||
33 |
Midori Kisanuki
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +4.6% | PB | |
34 |
Betsy Dulle
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | ||
35 |
Jordyn Torrens
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | +3.5% | SB | |
35 |
Kendyl Ferrara
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | +6.1% | PB | |
37 |
Marisa Crisci
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | -6.5% | ||
38 |
Sarah Smith
Hydra
|
Hydra | – | -0.8% | ||
39 |
Payton Gehring
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
40 |
Lucie Roell
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Liz Passias
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | ||
42 |
Angelika Georgostathis
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | -2.6% | ||
43 |
Claire Roell
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Grace Skoog
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | ||
44 |
Aubrey Whitaker
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | -0.7% | ||
46 |
Carly Shocket
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Eeshaa Mehta
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +5.6% | PB | |
48 |
Michaela Neal
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Kelly Grimes
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Anna Madding
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | – | ||
51 |
Janelle Maxwell
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
52 |
Hailey Blythe
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Cosette Persall
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Kaitlyn Sullivan
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | +3.6% | PB | |
55 |
Agalia Christofi
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | +6.9% | PB | |
56 |
Olesya Mertz
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +7.3% | PB | |
57 |
Leksi Murnieks
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | +2.8% | SB | |
58 |
Alex Nethers
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA
|
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA | – | – | ||
59 |
Artees Watson
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | +2.4% | PB | |
60 |
Cyerra Burgess
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +9.5% | PB | |
61 |
Katrina Kanzari
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | -2.2% | ||
– |
Caroline Wolf
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Thomas
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Hippenmeyer
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gracyn McQueary
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddy Newsom
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Edwardson
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabs McIntosh
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |