Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Willie Davis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 711 | ||
2 |
Joseph Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 638 | ||
3 |
Matt Mizell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 568 | ||
4 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 561 | ||
5 |
Ryan Buczkowski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 530 | ||
6 |
James Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 567 | ||
7 |
Paul Degrado
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 541 | ||
8 |
Nick Cox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 534 | ||
9 |
John Pate
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 462 | ||
10 |
Jackson Kirk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 456 | ||
11 |
Jake Mier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 371 | ||
12 |
Richard Certuche
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 347 | ||
13 |
Colin McKinnon
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 292 | PB | |
14 |
Noah Sadler
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 337 | ||
– |
Gustavo Cesar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 634 | – | PB | |
2 |
Braeden Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 493 | – | ||
3 |
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 554 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 417 | – | ||
5 |
Ty Larue
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 491 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Isaiah Thompson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 490 | – | ||
7 |
Nicholas Bosque
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 479 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 478 | – | ||
9 |
Ricardo Garcia
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 339 | – | ||
10 |
Aidan Henry
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 328 | – | ||
11 |
Rian Covington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 399 | – | ||
12 |
Miguel Wesson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 292 | – | ||
13 |
Caleb Debus
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 392 | – | ||
14 |
Cameron Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 321 | – | ||
15 |
Brian Buchanan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 280 | – | ||
16 |
Ashton Cardinal
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 254 | – | ||
17 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 244 | – | ||
18 |
William Cerny
Unattached
|
Unattached | 121 | – | ||
19 |
AJ Burke
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | +6.3% | PB | |
20 |
Toby Campbell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | -3.1% | ||
21 |
Morgan Ray
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | ||
22 |
Cameron Oliver
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | ||
– |
Caden Staggard
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grant Himes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Gonzalez
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Simon
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 425 | PB |