Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Moore
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Leo Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ben Charles
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
John Rossbach
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jack Zapp
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Anthony Nguyen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jacob Lindner
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Max Casey-Bolanos
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Frank Schweitzer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Zach Bayler
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jack Gibson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 6 | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
Ian McCullough
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Darius Truong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Trace Wall
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Nick Maranto
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jeff Gerber
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 1 | -3.3% | ||
17 |
Michael Hahm
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Joe Schaefer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Michael Jiang
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | – | ||
20 |
Rory Stumpf
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Alex Misiaszek
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Alex Clark
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
23 |
Zichao Liang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Cade Jolley
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | – | ||
25 |
Pierre Zeineddin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Kevin Yin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Josh Davis
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | – | ||
28 |
Michael Park
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Jack Spector
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Patrick Andrews
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Malec Fahmy
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Gabe Lao
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Valentine Vlasov
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Jonik Surprenant
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Sean Davis
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Chris Schuering
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +5.3% | PB | |
37 |
Dylan Major
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
– |
Emmett Hannam
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | NS | – | – |