Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Western - Federal Way

Speedo Champions Series - Western - Federal Way

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 938 -0.7%
2 Mara Newman Lake Oswego logo 927 +1.1% PB
3 Joanna Wu Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 904 -0.3%
4 Taylor McCoy Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo 889 -0.6%
5 Emma Frey Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 873 +0.6% PB
6 Emily Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 866 -1.9%
7 Tia Lindsay Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 860 +0.6% PB
8 Mari Aoki Missoula Aquatic Club logo 844 +1.5% PB
9 Alexa Markl Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 846 +1.9% PB
10 Madison Pressler Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 824 +1.0% PB
11 Kacey Kiuchi valley aquatics swim team logo 835 +2.3% PB
11 Kate Laderoute Oregon City Swim Team logo 840 -1.4%
13 Mandolin Nguyen Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 839 0.0%
14 Taylor Kabacy KING logo 834 +2.3% PB
15 Evonne Stehr Spokane Waves logo 829 +8.4% PB
16 Kalli Fama Rio Salado Swim Club logo 833 -1.0%
17 A. J. Popp Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 852 +1.4% PB
18 Hannah Barker 825 +1.5% PB
19 Rachel Nguyen Bellevue Club logo 824 +2.0% PB
20 Elise Kreutzer Multnomah Athletic Club logo 822 +2.5% PB
21 Sophia Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 821 +1.8% SB
22 Greer Pattison Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 841 +2.2% PB
23 Jesse Ecklund Missoula Aquatic Club logo 811 +1.0% PB
24 Lindsay Swail The Dolphins logo 795 -0.7%
25 Janelle Rudolph Pro Swimming logo 831 PB
25 Jordan Ashmore The Dolphins logo 794 -0.2%
27 Christina Bradley Issaquah Swim Team logo 796 -2.7%
28 Margaret Hayes Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 861 PB
29 Natalie Larsen Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 779 +1.6% PB
30 Delaney Phillips Spokane Waves logo 776 +0.4% PB
31 Kaitlyn Griffith Woodmoor Waves Swim Team logo 763 -0.3%
32 Audrey Hixon Bellevue Club logo 760 +1.3% PB
33 Jamie Zimmerman KING logo 794 +2.9% PB
35 Sierra Ortiz Wild West Aquatic Club logo 768 +4.8% PB
34 Isabel Chien KING logo 768 +1.4% PB
36 Emily Deitz Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 753 +5.1% PB
37 Liza Lunina Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 760 -1.4%
38 Danika Himes Issaquah Swim Team logo 763 -0.9%
39 Gabby Smart Missoula Aquatic Club logo 755 -0.5%
40 Eulena Banzer Bearcat Swim Club logo 760 +0.7% PB
41 Nathalie Valdman Bellevue Club logo 755 +2.4% PB
42 Eva Kim KING logo 740 +3.7% PB
43 Lauren Hazel Lumberjack Aquatics logo 727 +0.3% PB
44 Elli Straume West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 741 +2.6% PB
45 Isabel Hendryx Una Ppst logo 730 +2.0% PB
46 Rebecka Anderson Rock Springs Swim Club logo 714 PB
47 Echo Baraquio Iolani Swim Club logo 712 +1.6% PB
48 Iseult McMahon Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 708 +3.3% SB
48 Grace Dunn Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 791 +2.4% PB
50 Hailey Pierce Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 718 +5.3% PB
51 Randi Rens Front Range Barracudas logo 717 -0.2%
52 Abby Russell Issaquah Swim Team logo 702 -2.2%
53 Mia Saenger Team Eugene Aquatics logo 738 +0.4% PB
54 Bella Walters Front Range Barracudas logo 696 +2.2% PB
55 Sydney Garvy Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 694 +0.8% SB
56 Jewel Springer KING logo 703 -0.1%
57 Abbie Young Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 690 +1.3% SB
58 Izzy Powers Aurora Swim Team logo 701
58 Grace Robinson Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 687 -0.7%
60 Emily Thomas Mesa Aquatics logo 696 -1.2%
61 Maddie Timm Mesa Aquatics logo 700 +0.0% PB
62 Angie Lindsay Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 679 +1.4% PB
62 Shelbi Hayzlett Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 677 +0.1% PB
64 Aidan Condit Missoula Aquatic Club logo 687 +0.4% PB
65 Isabella Rhodes Portneuf Valley logo 676
66 MichaelAnn Wilson valley aquatics swim team logo 671 +2.6% PB
67 KK Fiddler Billings Aquatic Club logo 681 -2.1%
68 Mairen Chard Canby Swim Club logo 685 -1.4%
69 Erika Kakazu Splash Aquatics Makiki logo 669 -2.0%
70 Kalei Kittleson Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 656
71 Alden Brown Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 659 +1.8% SB
72 Sydney Dicarlo Aces Swim Club logo 655 +3.7% SB
73 Lizzie Hunt Aces Swim Club logo 658 -0.2%
74 Heidi Ly West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 672 -1.0%
75 Wing Yun Au Pro Swimming logo 636 -1.9%
76 Kira Crane Una Ppst logo 622 +4.8% PB
77 Noelle Lavigne Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 619 -3.3%
78 Denise Dao Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 614 +0.0% SB
79 Grace Olsen Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 624 +1.5% PB
80 Bailey Dickerson Bearcat Swim Club logo 592 -6.6%
81 Ana Eyre Maui Dolphins Swim Club logo 593 -0.3%
82 Maya Lawson-Rivera Thurston Olympian Swim Club logo 410
Laina Emerick Gold's Aquatics Club logo DQ
Natalie Rotondo Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo DQ
Ella Van Troba Yac Swimming logo NS

Events