Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Western - Federal Way

Speedo Champions Series - Western - Federal Way

B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Eva Kim KING logo 9.00 887 +3.8% PB
10 Mandolin Nguyen Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 7.00 896 +3.2% PB
11 Jordan Ashmore The Dolphins logo 6.00 879 +0.5% SB
12 Lindsay Swail The Dolphins logo 5.00 851 +0.7% PB
13 Janelle Rudolph Pro Swimming logo 4.00 882 -0.2%
14 Taylor McCoy Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo 3.00 843 -0.8%
15 Madison Pressler Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2.00 839 +2.4% PB
16 Gabby Dang Wave Aquatics logo 1.00 814
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 978 +0.3% PB
2 Joanna Wu Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 974 +0.5% SB
3 Emily Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 958 +0.2% PB
4 Taylor Ruck Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 952
5 Mara Newman Lake Oswego logo 937 +0.6% PB
6 Emma Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 903 +1.2% PB
7 Amy Tang Pacific Dragons Swim Team logo 912 +0.6% PB
8 Jamie Stone Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 858 PB
9 Mandolin Nguyen Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 862 +1.9% PB
10 Madison Pressler Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 850 +2.8% PB
11 Jordan Ashmore The Dolphins logo 849 -0.8%
12 Taylor McCoy Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo 846 -0.6%
13 Eva Kim KING logo 845 +2.1% PB
14 Lindsay Swail The Dolphins logo 838 +0.1% PB
15 Gabby Dang Wave Aquatics logo 837
16 Janelle Rudolph Pro Swimming logo 873 -0.5%
17 Emma Frey Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 832 -1.5%
18 Kalli Fama Rio Salado Swim Club logo 839 +0.1% PB
19 A. J. Popp Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 839 +0.2% PB
20 Greer Pattison Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 835 +0.8% PB
21 Jamie Zimmerman KING logo 832 +1.5% PB
22 Liza Lunina Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 792 -0.1%
23 Sophia Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 789 +0.8% PB
24 Alexa Markl Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 789 -1.3%
25 Kate Leary Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 823 +3.3% PB
26 Kacey Kiuchi valley aquatics swim team logo 784 +0.3% PB
26 Emily Deitz Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 784 +3.1% PB
28 Kate Laderoute Oregon City Swim Team logo 792 -2.1%
29 Isabella Rhodes Portneuf Valley logo 779
30 Alayna Connor The Dolphins logo 777 +0.2% SB
30 Ally Yancy Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 777 PB
32 Hannah Barker 775 -0.5%
33 Helen Lin Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 812 +3.4% PB
34 Mari Aoki Missoula Aquatic Club logo 772 +1.2% SB
35 Kaitlyn Griffith Woodmoor Waves Swim Team logo 769 -2.2%
36 Fay Lustria Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 866 +6.6% PB
37 Marina McInelly Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 768 +1.3% PB
38 Payton Bokowy Sandpoint West A logo 765 +0.5% PB
39 Tia Lindsay Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 772 -1.1%
40 Elise Kreutzer Multnomah Athletic Club logo 757 +1.0% SB
41 Shelbi Hayzlett Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 756 +1.2% PB
42 Mairen Chard Canby Swim Club logo 762 +0.8% PB
43 Echo Baraquio Iolani Swim Club logo 751 +0.7% PB
44 Danika Himes Issaquah Swim Team logo 759 +1.5% PB
44 Evonne Stehr Spokane Waves logo 749 +0.7% PB
46 Sierra Ortiz Wild West Aquatic Club logo 754 +3.7% PB
47 Mia Saenger Team Eugene Aquatics logo 779 -0.3%
48 Lizzie Hunt Aces Swim Club logo 747 +0.6% PB
49 Nathalie Valdman Bellevue Club logo 746 +2.8% PB
50 Rachel Nguyen Bellevue Club logo 735 -3.1%
51 Christina Domanowski Bellevue Club logo 732 +2.6% PB
52 Heidi Ly West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 767 -0.6%
53 Eleanor Beers Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 764 +0.4% PB
53 Lauren Hazel Lumberjack Aquatics logo 727 -0.7%
55 Isabella Wallace Multnomah Athletic Club logo 735 -0.1%
56 Grace Robinson Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 722 +0.1% PB
57 Laina Emerick Gold's Aquatics Club logo 719 -0.3%
58 Izzy Powers Aurora Swim Team logo 728
59 Hailey Pierce Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 726 +4.7% PB
60 Allison Su KING logo 750 +3.6% PB
61 Emily Thomas Mesa Aquatics logo 712 +0.5% PB
62 Song-Nhi Vo South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo 719 +4.0% PB
63 Kyla Yetter Mesa Aquatics logo 718 +0.3% PB
64 Kira Crane Una Ppst logo 707 +7.7% PB
64 Jesse Ecklund Missoula Aquatic Club logo 707 +0.9% PB
64 Delaney Phillips Spokane Waves logo 707 PB
67 Susan Harding Wild West Aquatic Club logo 713 +3.8% PB
68 Isabelle Huynh Issaquah Swim Team logo 739 +1.0% PB
69 Maddie Timm Mesa Aquatics logo 711 -1.3%
70 Erin Kim KING logo 700 +0.2% PB
71 Abby Russell Issaquah Swim Team logo 696 -0.1%
72 Sydney Dicarlo Aces Swim Club logo 695 +1.8% PB
73 Maisy Barbosa KING logo 789 +4.7% PB
74 Erika Kakazu Splash Aquatics Makiki logo 691 -3.3%
75 MichaelAnn Wilson valley aquatics swim team logo 690 -1.2%
76 Denise Dao Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 687 -0.1%
77 Paige Gardner Walla Walla Swim Club logo 684 -0.1%
78 Jazlynn Pak Bellevue Club logo 720 +2.7% PB
78 Maya Clydesdale Lake Oswego logo 683 -0.3%
80 Erin Moody Aurora Swim Team logo 681 PB
81 Marisa Emoto Mesa Aquatics logo 691 -0.5%
82 Isabel Hendryx Una Ppst logo 689 -0.6%
83 Sydney Tunell Rio Salado Swim Club logo 678 -0.6%
84 Aidan Condit Missoula Aquatic Club logo 675 -1.0%
85 Sydney Garvy Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 675 -3.8%
86 Bella Walters Front Range Barracudas logo 671 -2.0%
87 Hailey Hamlin Bozeman Multispo logo 670 +2.1% PB
88 Annika Eisele Evergreen Swim Club logo 707 +5.1% PB
89 Peyton Fulmer KING logo 765 +4.1% PB
90 Kalei Kittleson Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 667 +0.2% PB
91 Abbie Young Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 667 +0.6% SB
92 Rebecka Anderson Rock Springs Swim Club logo 666 -1.5%
93 Ella Drury Aces Swim Club logo 701 +3.8% PB
94 Maggie Metcalf Oregon City Swim Team logo 670 +0.9% PB
94 Jessica Wierzbicki Velocity Swimming logo 660 -0.1%
96 Bailey Dickerson Bearcat Swim Club logo 658 -3.4%
97 Alden Brown Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 657 -1.9%
98 Kaitlyn Hester Canby Swim Club logo 656
99 Natalie Larsen Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 654 -0.3%
100 Sarah Carr Canby Swim Club logo 652 PB
101 Morgan Broadhead Cascade Swim Club logo 648 +2.0% PB
102 Melissa Funes KING logo 643 +1.3% PB
103 Mackenzie Baird Mesa Aquatics logo 643 +3.8% PB
104 Olivia McPherson Laramie Swim Club logo 650 +2.9% PB
105 Ava Collinge StingRay Swimming logo 670 PB
106 Alexa Phillips Aulea Swim Club logo 629 -2.0%
107 Caroline Dye Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 661 -0.8%
108 Lauren Gaines Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 618 -1.3%
109 Gracie Wang KING logo 652
110 Vianka Hoyer South Coast Aquatic Team logo 610 +2.0% PB
111 Landry Walker Sun Valley 5 B - Y logo 609 -1.8%
112 Noelle Lavigne Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 602 +0.5% SB
113 Emily Nakata Punahou Aquatics Institute logo 599 -2.2%
114 Avery Otto-Horn Sweetwater Aquatic Team logo 582 +3.4% PB
115 Hannah Cooney Multnomah Athletic Club logo 589 -1.0%
116 Ally Norman Thurston Olympian Swim Club logo 568 -1.0%
117 Hannah VanHeyningen Velocity Swimming logo 566 +2.7% SB
118 Kate Fujii Hawaii Swimming Club logo 571
119 Madison Richardson Lake Oswego logo 494 +0.3% PB
Isabel Chien KING logo DQ
Stephanie Lewis Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo DQ
Angie Lindsay Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo DQ

Events