Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael George
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 721 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Wu
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 738 | – | ||
3 |
Andrew Yang
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 647 | – | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Gyenis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 676 | – | ||
5 |
Chase Bradshaw
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 612 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jack Gibson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 616 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Kevin Young
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
8 |
William Lewis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 605 | – | ||
9 |
Frank Schweitzer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Melton
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 556 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lachlan Flatin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 561 | – | ||
12 |
Bryce Johnson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 517 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Joey Turi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 516 | – | ||
14 |
William Mudlaff
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 493 | – | ||
15 |
Ian McCullough
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 535 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jake Renager
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 498 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Owen Wassiliew
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 506 | – | PB | |
18 |
Joel Harman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 491 | – | ||
19 |
Thomas Hughes
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 378 | – | ||
20 |
Phillip Beima
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 437 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Egor Berezin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 385 | – | ||
22 |
Matthew Menkart
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 395 | – | ||
23 |
Cyrus Safiran
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 317 | – | ||
24 |
Ethan Weak
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 358 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sean Ravel
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 348 | – | ||
26 |
Kendall Carter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 325 | – | ||
27 |
Charlie Dawson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 325 | – | ||
28 |
Zack Einhorn
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 283 | – | ||
29 |
Darren Corapcioglu
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 278 | – | ||
30 |
Cayden Abramowitz
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 213 | – | ||
31 |
Matthew Hase
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 273 | – | ||
32 |
James Harmon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 267 | – | ||
33 |
Samir Lagouit
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 264 | – | ||
34 |
Richard Grinschgl
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 208 | – | PB | |
35 |
Christian Del Cid
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 194 | – | ||
36 |
Patrick O'Neal
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 124 | – | ||
37 |
Samuel Lerner
LIONFISH
|
LIONFISH | 2 | – | ||
– |
Alexander Parker
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brayden Philpott
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 641 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Lawson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
3 |
Andrew West
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 631 | – | ||
4 |
Ollie Bernasek
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 536 | – | ||
5 |
Tyler Lentine
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 574 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Caleb Hoffman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 510 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Joshua Roberts
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
8 |
Justus Denizard
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 495 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Johann Grinschgl
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 494 | – | ||
10 |
Ryan Sribar
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 557 | – | ||
11 |
Jonathan Kan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 484 | – | PB | |
12 |
Philip Olender
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 513 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Wank
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 503 | – | ||
14 |
Kai Jackson
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 488 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrew O'Brien
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 477 | – | ||
16 |
Alec Cooper
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 477 | – | ||
17 |
Dylan Major
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 394 | – | PB | |
18 |
Harrison Cerone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 450 | – | PB | |
19 |
Luke Simmons
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 446 | – | ||
20 |
Will Sonne
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 439 | – | ||
21 |
Donald Cox
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 434 | – | ||
22 |
Thomas Scheller
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 364 | – | PB | |
23 |
Eric Jiang
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 418 | – | PB | |
24 |
John Bond
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 274 | – | ||
24 |
Matt Lawrence
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 274 | – | ||
26 |
Thien-An Nathan Nguy
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 264 | – | PB | |
27 |
Taiki Nagao
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 284 | – | PB | |
28 |
Matt Pennybacker
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 273 | – | ||
29 |
Booker McCann
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 262 | – | ||
30 |
Justin Mayhew
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 198 | – | ||
31 |
Ryan Lincicum
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 250 | – | ||
32 |
Peter Thompson
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 184 | – | ||
33 |
Timothy Kasner
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 178 | – | ||
34 |
Matt Pelletier
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 232 | – | ||
35 |
Steven Jungers
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 223 | – | ||
36 |
Quincy Page
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
|
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim | 147 | – | ||
37 |
Ian Riekhof
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 126 | – | PB | |
38 |
Casey Meretta
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 172 | – | ||
39 |
Jakob Sandberg
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 171 | – | ||
40 |
Timmo Edskes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 96 | – | ||
41 |
Ethan Feil
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 49 | – | ||
42 |
Boris Rizberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
– |
Ethan Maclean
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Theo Varias
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Noah Bontrager
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anthony Spano
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 593 | – | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Pelletier
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 659 | – | ||
3 |
Jair Jackson
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 440 | – | ||
4 |
Zane Agarwal
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 415 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Joe Umhofer
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 481 | – | ||
6 |
Botond Parkanyi
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 242 | – | ||
7 |
August Hao
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 247 | – | ||
8 |
Mark Lester
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 79 | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Widman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | ||
2 |
Malcolm McKenzie
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | ||
3 |
Nathan Ngo
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | ||
4 |
Caden Donahue
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics |