Swimcloud
Irish SC Championships
A Final
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Jane Roberts
University College of Dublin
716 PB
2 Danielle Hill
Larne SC
708
3 Rebecca Reid
Ards ASC
686
4 Maria Godden
Kilkenny Swimming Club
656
5 Greta Agnew
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
644 -1.2%
6 Lucy Agnew
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
629 +2.1% SB
7 Emma Cassidy
Sundays Well
626
8 Kate Kavanagh
University College of Dublin
612
B Final
Name Time FINA Imp
9 Ellen Cassidy
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
603
10 Lucy Grindle
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
583
11 Maeve Keaney
Sligo Swim Team
582
12 Isabelle Gibbs
Galway
573
13 Francesca Falzon Young
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
571 +6.0% PB
14 Niamh Ahearne
Kilkenny Swimming Club
562
15 Caoimhe Quinn
Aer Lingus SC
555
16 Alie Martin
TEAMTSC
551
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Jane Roberts
University College of Dublin
728 PB
2 Greta Agnew
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
667 0.0%
3 Rebecca Reid
Ards ASC
654
4 Maria Godden
Kilkenny Swimming Club
647
5 Danielle Hill
Larne SC
638
6 Lucy Agnew
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
632 +2.2% SB
7 Emma Cassidy
Sundays Well
626
8 Kate Kavanagh
University College of Dublin
617
9 Ellen Cassidy
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
612
10 Emma Reid
Ards ASC
599
11 Maeve Keaney
Sligo Swim Team
593
12 Lucy Grindle
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
582
13 Niamh Ahearne
Kilkenny Swimming Club
579
14 Francesca Falzon Young
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
577 +6.4% PB
15 Alie Martin
TEAMTSC
575
16 Caoimhe Quinn
Aer Lingus SC
563
17 Isabelle Gibbs
Galway
560
18 Sharon Semchiy
Sundays Well
556
18 Aoife Leahy
Galway
556
20 Ally Cunningham
Sundays Well
554
21 Katie Dunne
Kilkenny Swimming Club
551
22 Florence Tinsley
Ncd City of Belfast
551
22 Leah Bethel
Lisburn City Swimming Club
551
24 Hanna D'Aughton
Sundays Well
542
25 Rebecca Lowe
Athlone SC
541
26 Naomi TRAIT
Kilkenny Swimming Club
541
27 Alex O'Connor
Limerick
539
28 Leah Martin
TEAMTSC
522
29 Scarlett Armstrong
Ards ASC
515
30 Ava Tormey-Murphy
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
514
31 Cara Osing
TEAMTSC
511
32 Tara Desmond
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
505
33 Beth Nolan
Sundays Well
504
34 Cara Lamb
Sundays Well
498
35 Alex Mc Crea
Ncd City of Belfast
498
35 Eve Burke
Tuam
498
37 Kate Morris
Glenalbyn
497
38 Amy Gorman
Glenalbyn
495
39 Sophie Williams
Templemore
483
40 Eva Cashin
Kilkenny Swimming Club
481
41 Nicole Devitt
Asgard SC
475
42 Fionnula Murtagh
Ncd City of Belfast
473
43 Elise Pyne
Ennis
471
44 Elise Smyth
Lisburn City Swimming Club
471
45 Jenni Kilduff
Comans
467
46 Sorcha Gueret
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
463
47 Amy Fitzpatrick
Clonmel
457
47 Anna Feenan
Sundays Well
457
49 Mika Van Zyl
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
454 +1.5% PB
50 Christine Ryan
Nenagh Neptune Swimming
452
51 Grace Joyce
Shark
445
52 Megan Gellately
Lurgan ASC
440
53 Kelly Hunter
Cookstown ASC
436
54 Tara Wong
Ballina SC
433
55 Aisling Rowlands
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
430
56 Una McConville
Lurgan ASC
424
57 Ruby Hurst
Marlins SC
423
58 Jena Macdougald
Otter Swimming Club
422
Megan Mc Shane
Sliabh Beagh ASC
NS