Swimcloud
Irish SC Championships
A Final
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Jane Roberts
University College of Dublin
737 PB
2 Lucy Agnew
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
678 0.0%
3 Danielle Hill
Larne SC
663
4 Greta Agnew
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
656 -0.7%
5 Emma Cassidy
Sundays Well
644 +2.5% PB
6 Maeve Keaney
Sligo Swim Team
626
7 Ellen Cassidy
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
613 -0.5%
8 Kate Kavanagh
University College of Dublin
595
B Final
Name Time FINA Imp
9 Maria Godden
Kilkenny Swimming Club
631 -0.6%
10 Isabelle Gibbs
Galway
592
11 Lucy Grindle
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
587 +0.7% PB
12 Sharon Semchiy
Sundays Well
584
13 Caoimhe Quinn
Aer Lingus SC
577 +0.3% PB
14 Florence Tinsley
Ncd City of Belfast
575 +1.8% PB
15 Niamh Ahearne
Kilkenny Swimming Club
575
16 Katie Dunne
Kilkenny Swimming Club
530
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Danielle Hill
Larne SC
682
2 Jane Roberts
University College of Dublin
678
3 Greta Agnew
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
656 -0.7%
4 Lucy Agnew
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
651 -1.4%
5 Ellen Cassidy
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
622 0.0%
6 Emma Cassidy
Sundays Well
617 +1.1% PB
7 Kate Kavanagh
University College of Dublin
611
8 Maeve Keaney
Sligo Swim Team
610
9 Maria Godden
Kilkenny Swimming Club
606 -2.0%
10 Isabelle Gibbs
Galway
605
11 Sharon Semchiy
Sundays Well
581
12 Niamh Ahearne
Kilkenny Swimming Club
568
13 Caoimhe Quinn
Aer Lingus SC
565 -0.4%
14 Florence Tinsley
Ncd City of Belfast
563 +1.1% PB
15 Lucy Grindle
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
561 -0.8%
16 Katie Dunne
Kilkenny Swimming Club
549
17 Alex O'Connor
Limerick
548 -1.0%
18 Scarlett Armstrong
Ards ASC
547
19 Alie Martin
TEAMTSC
542 +0.0% PB
20 Rebecca Lowe
Athlone SC
536
21 Beth Nolan
Sundays Well
532
22 Naomi TRAIT
Kilkenny Swimming Club
529
23 Emma Henderson
Leander ASC
522
24 Cara Osing
TEAMTSC
518
25 Ava Tormey-Murphy
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
517 -0.2%
26 Ciara Malcolm
Mid Ulster ASC
509
27 Tara Desmond
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
509
28 Amy Gorman
Glenalbyn
508 -1.8%
29 Aoife Leahy
Galway
507
30 Sophie Williams
Templemore
497
31 Ellie Mckibbin
Ards ASC
496
32 Imogen Naughton
Shark
494
33 Eve Burke
Tuam
494
34 Kate Morris
Glenalbyn
491
35 Rachel Doherty
NAC Ashbourne
489 -0.5%
36 Carrie Mc Daid
Sligo Swim Team
487
37 Sorcha Gueret
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
486
38 Kate Allenby
Banbridge ASC
485
39 Ally Cunningham
Sundays Well
482
39 Megan Mc Shane
Sliabh Beagh ASC
482
41 Leah Martin
TEAMTSC
480
42 Sophie Hayman
Aer Lingus SC
478
43 Stephanie Mc Loughlin
Tuam
478
44 Elise Pyne
Ennis
476
45 Amy MC Gowan
Ballina Dolphins
473
46 Jenni Beattie
Templemore
472
47 Caoimhe Daly
New Ross
471 -1.3%
48 Trudie Gillic
Eureka Kells
470
49 Mika Van Zyl
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
461 +0.5% PB
50 Hanna D'Aughton
Sundays Well
461
51 Alex Mc Crea
Ncd City of Belfast
459
52 Madelyn Calvert
Ards ASC
456
53 Fionnula Murtagh
Ncd City of Belfast
456
54 Leah Bethel
Lisburn City Swimming Club
456 -2.7%
54 Laura Lynagh
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
456
56 Roisin Ni Riain
Limerick
452
57 Elise Smyth
Lisburn City Swimming Club
448 -2.2%
58 May Harley
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
437
59 Laura Johnson
Athlone SC
437
60 Brogan O'Hara
Leander ASC
429
61 Caitlin Wylie
Lurgan ASC
425
62 Jessica Gannon
Comans
416
Kelly Hunter
Cookstown ASC
Rachel Murphy
Ballina SC
NS
Rebecca Reid
Ards ASC
NS