Swimcloud
Irish SC Championships
A Final
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Gerard Quinn
Longford
765 PB
2 David Prendergast
University College of Dublin
743
3 Curtis Coulter
Ards ASC
738
4 Lewis BURRAS
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
736 +2.2% PB
5 Alex Melennec
University College of Dublin
703
6 Bernard Cahill
Ennis
698
7 Jack Mc Millan
Bangor SC
694
8 David Thompson
Bangor SC
686
B Final
Name Time FINA Imp
9 Robert Powell
Athlone SC
652
10 Dean Power
University College of Dublin
646
11 BENJAMIN DOYLE
Aer Lingus SC
641
12 Joseph Mooney
Limerick
636
12 Cillian Colvin
NAC Ashbourne
636
14 Jack Grace
Ballybunion
633
15 Jordi Lob-Levyt Siles
CN Las Palmas
613
16 Joe Page
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
613 +2.2% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 David Prendergast
University College of Dublin
742
2 Gerard Quinn
Longford
727
3 Alex Melennec
University College of Dublin
709
4 David Thompson
Bangor SC
693
5 Curtis Coulter
Ards ASC
690
6 Bernard Cahill
Ennis
684
7 Jack Mc Millan
Bangor SC
670
8 Lewis BURRAS
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
668 -1.0%
9 Cillian Colvin
NAC Ashbourne
658
10 Dean Power
University College of Dublin
655
11 Robert Powell
Athlone SC
655
12 Jordi Lob-Levyt Siles
CN Las Palmas
647
13 Joe Page
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
642 +3.7% PB
14 BENJAMIN DOYLE
Aer Lingus SC
632
15 Joseph Mooney
Limerick
625
16 Jack Grace
Ballybunion
623
17 Max Tambling
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
620 +0.3% PB
18 Conor Munn
Ards ASC
618
19 Cian O'Keeffe Tighe
Portmarnock Swim Club
615
20 Mark Walsh
Limerick
614
21 Andrew Carey
Athlone SC
607
22 Sean McNicholl
TEAMTSC
606 +0.4% PB
23 Peter Mooney
Sligo Swim Team
590
24 Odhran Savage
Splashworld
571
25 Nicola Bragagna
Sundays Well
568
26 Michael Hewitt
Ncd City of Belfast
567
27 Bryan Scully
Athlone SC
566
28 Mathew Coward
NAC Ashbourne
564
29 Nathan Jennings
Lisburn City Swimming Club
563
30 Finn Mc Geever
Limerick
562
31 Sean Desmond
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
560
32 Will SKINNER
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
559
33 Ciaran Burke
Tuam
559
34 Ahmed El Geneidy
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
554 0.0%
35 Kai Willmott
Splashworld
554
36 Ryan Shannon
Ennis
549
37 Luke Lonergan
Waterford Crystal
542
38 Niall Loughran
Asgard SC
538
39 Daniel Wiffen
Lisburn City Swimming Club
538
40 Dara Mc Hugh Murphy
Tuam
538
41 Isaac Fitzmaurice
NAC Ashbourne
535
42 Tom Uprichard
Ards ASC
534
43 Ross Mc Auliffe
Sundays Well
530
44 Ryan Pinto
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
529
45 Aly Maghraby
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
517
46 Luc Galland
Sundays Well
512
47 Ronan Mc Carthy
Sundays Well
509
48 Ethan Murtagh
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
508
48 Harry Dalgarno
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
508 -0.9%
50 Marley Haugh
Ennis
507
51 Craig Boyce
Lisburn City Swimming Club
500
52 Christopher Loan
Lisburn City Swimming Club
498
53 Michail Lambert
Limerick
488
54 Finn O'Keeffe
TEAMTSC
487
55 Jeremy O'Connor
Limerick
474
56 Jack Coode
New Ross
467
57 Sean O'Riordan
Sundays Well
391
58 Conor Murray
Fermoy
214
59 Patrick Flanagan
University College of Dublin
149
60 Adam Johnston
Bangor SC
93