Swimcloud
Irish SC Championships
A Final
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Mona McSharry
Marlins SC
807 +1.3% PB
2 Niamh Kilgallen
Claremorris SC
733 +2.1% PB
3 Aisling Haughey
Aer Lingus SC
701 +1.0% PB
4 Niamh Coyne
Tallaght Swim Team
664 +2.1% PB
5 Molly Curry
Coleraine SC
658 +5.4% PB
6 Emma Moloney
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
614 +3.0% PB
7 Mia Davison
Ards ASC
612 +4.6% PB
8 Martyna Szmagara
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
574 +0.1% PB
B Final
Name Time FINA Imp
9 Sarah Mc Cracken
Lisburn City Swimming Club
614 +4.0% PB
10 Sorcha Gueret
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
562 +4.4% PB
11 Ellen O'Neill
Ncd City of Belfast
544 +6.2% PB
12 Nicola Neamt
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
542 +3.5% PB
13 Zoe Thompson
Ards ASC
541 +0.9% PB
14 Hannah Mc Menamin
Aer Lingus SC
538
15 Rachel Vaughan
Kilkenny Swimming Club
536 +2.8% PB
16 Jade Murphy
Sligo Swim Team
535 -0.1%
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Mona McSharry
Marlins SC
771 -0.2%
2 Aisling Haughey
Aer Lingus SC
691 +0.6% PB
3 Niamh Kilgallen
Claremorris SC
688 +0.0% PB
4 Molly Curry
Coleraine SC
645 +4.7% PB
5 Niamh Coyne
Tallaght Swim Team
638 +0.9% PB
6 Emma Moloney
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
620 +3.3% PB
7 Mia Davison
Ards ASC
599 +3.9% PB
8 Martyna Szmagara
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
588 +0.9% PB
9 Sarah Mc Cracken
Lisburn City Swimming Club
574 +1.8% PB
10 Sorcha Gueret
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
560 +4.3% PB
11 Hannah Mc Menamin
Aer Lingus SC
553
12 Jade Murphy
Sligo Swim Team
552 +1.0% PB
13 Zoe Thompson
Ards ASC
550 +1.5% PB
14 Ellen O'Neill
Ncd City of Belfast
541 +6.1% PB
15 Rachel Vaughan
Kilkenny Swimming Club
540 +3.0% PB
16 Nicola Neamt
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
528 +2.7% PB
17 Cara Stapleton
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
528 +4.0% PB
18 Eimear Doyle
Waterford Crystal
526 +3.0% PB
19 Megan Gellately
Lurgan ASC
519 +5.1% PB
20 Lisa Cooke
Mullingar Jets
512 +0.8% PB
21 Alice Shortall
Westport
509 +1.7% PB
22 Florence Tinsley
Ncd City of Belfast
497 +4.5% PB
23 Grace Joyce
Shark
494 +2.9% PB
24 Lydia Mees
Lisburn City Swimming Club
492 +2.7% PB
25 Ellie Mckibbin
Ards ASC
491
26 Carrie Mc Daid
Sligo Swim Team
490 +2.2% PB
27 Joyce Hudy
Swilly Seals ASC
489 +0.2% PB
28 Heather Fadden
Castlebar
486 +4.6% PB
29 Chloe Mc Kay
Larne SC
483
30 Charlotte O'Riordan
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
480 +2.3% PB
31 Ciara Malcolm
Mid Ulster ASC
477 +1.8% PB
32 Megan Simpson
Leander ASC
474 +3.0% PB
33 Aoife O'Shea
Mallow Swans
473 +1.4% PB
34 Beth Nolan
Sundays Well
467 +1.8% PB
35 Eve Burke
Tuam
466 -1.1%
36 Jena Macdougald
Otter Swimming Club
462 +3.0% PB
37 Eimear Pigott
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
460 +4.3% PB
38 Erin Barr
Larne SC
459 +3.9% PB
39 Samantha Mc Cormick
Bangor SC
456 +0.2% PB
40 Caoimhe Egan
Tallaght Swim Team
454 +2.8% PB
41 Deirbhile Cruise
New Ross
450 +2.2% PB
42 Sophie Maguire
NAC Ashbourne
439 +1.9% PB
43 Min Allen
New Ross
431 -0.8%
43 Millie Murphy
NAC Ashbourne
431
45 Jodie Mc Mullen
Banbridge ASC
429 +4.7% PB
46 Olwyn Cooke
Limerick
429
47 Freja Kavanagh
Asgard SC
425 +2.5% PB
48 Kelly Hunter
Cookstown ASC
424
49 Shannon Baird
Coleraine SC
414 +3.4% PB
50 Sinead Murphy
Glenalbyn
414 +3.2% PB
51 Zara-Jane Melody
Larne SC
397
52 Sinead Doyle
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
395 -0.1%
Dearbhail Mc Namara
Castlebar
NS