Swimcloud
Irish SC Championships
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA
1 Mona McSharry
Marlins SC
781
2 Aisling Haughey
Aer Lingus SC
731
3 Niamh Kilgallen
Claremorris SC
722
4 Dearbhail Mc Namara
Castlebar
704
5 Niamh Coyne
Tallaght Swim Team
684
6 Emma Moloney
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
605
7 Jade Murphy
Sligo Swim Team
587
8 Martyna Szmagara
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
578
9 Jessica Burke
NAC Ashbourne
567
10 Lily Barrett
Ennis
560
11 Molly Curry
Coleraine SC
560
12 Mia Davison
Ards ASC
556
13 Lisa Cooke
Mullingar Jets
542
14 Sarah Mc Cracken
Lisburn City Swimming Club
538
15 Nicola Neamt
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
529
16 Zoe Thompson
Ards ASC
527
17 Madison Cobey Dunne
Kilkenny Swimming Club
524
18 Roisin Maguire
Marlins SC
520
19 Georgia Mellotte
Westport
519
20 Alice Shortall
Westport
519
21 Stephanie Mc Loughlin
Tuam
516
22 Eimear Doyle
Waterford Crystal
516
23 Rachel Vaughan
Kilkenny Swimming Club
513
24 Sorcha Gueret
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
504
25 Cara Stapleton
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
500
26 Ellen Flaherty
Athlone SC
500
27 Florence Tinsley
Ncd City of Belfast
488
28 Beth Nolan
Sundays Well
484
29 Aoife O'Shea
Mallow Swans
483
30 Lydia Mees
Lisburn City Swimming Club
483
31 Carrie Mc Daid
Sligo Swim Team
481
32 Grace Joyce
Shark
478
33 Charlotte O'Riordan
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
473
34 Eve Burke
Tuam
472
35 Ellen O'Neill
Ncd City of Belfast
465
36 Ciara Malcolm
Mid Ulster ASC
463
37 Heather Fadden
Castlebar
457
38 Joyce Hudy
Swilly Seals ASC
455
39 Megan Simpson
Leander ASC
451
40 Sophie Maguire
NAC Ashbourne
450
41 Christine Mc Feely
Aer Lingus SC
449
42 Samantha Mc Cormick
Bangor SC
448
42 Caoimhe Egan
Tallaght Swim Team
448
44 Megan Gellately
Lurgan ASC
447
45 Min Allen
New Ross
445
46 Eimear Pigott
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
443
47 Megan Mc Gonigle
Ards ASC
443
48 Jena Macdougald
Otter Swimming Club
441
49 Deirbhile Cruise
New Ross
439
50 Maeve Cleland
Banbridge ASC
436
51 Erin Barr
Larne SC
436
52 Freja Kavanagh
Asgard SC
432
53 Ailbhe Dawson
NAC Ashbourne
425
54 Amy Barr
Larne SC
424
55 Leah Martin
TEAMTSC
421
56 Lily Yu
Portmarnock Swim Club
419
57 Laura Taylor
Glenalbyn
419
58 Lizzie Campbell
Leander ASC
419
59 Rachel Blemmings
Banbridge ASC
417
60 Ruby Mc Niff
Banbridge ASC
413
61 Sinead Murphy
Glenalbyn
412
62 Sinead Doyle
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
410
63 Shannon Baird
Coleraine SC
398
64 Jodie Mc Mullen
Banbridge ASC
386
65 Wiktoria Weinert
Trident
380
Megan Mc Shane
Sliabh Beagh ASC
NS