Swimcloud
Irish SC Championships
A Final
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Shauna O'Brien
University College of Dublin
785 PB
2 Emma Reid
Ards ASC
738
3 Ellen Walshe
TEAMTSC
735
4 Jane Roberts
University College of Dublin
714 PB
5 Melanie Houghton
Aer Lingus SC
708
6 Clodagh Flood
Tallaght Swim Team
703 PB
7 Daniela Gonzalez Pinero
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
656 +0.9% PB
8 Sarah Kelly
Galway
649 PB
B Final
Name Time FINA Imp
9 Rosie Morgan
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
649
10 Ekaterina Price
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
617 +2.9% PB
11 Kate Allenby
Banbridge ASC
594
12 Sinead Gourley
Larne SC
556
13 Alex Mc Crea
Ncd City of Belfast
554
14 Katie Baguley
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
541
15 Lisa Harrington
Athlone SC
530
16 Julia Knox
Banbridge ASC
529
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Shauna O'Brien
University College of Dublin
770 PB
2 Emma Reid
Ards ASC
759
3 Melanie Houghton
Aer Lingus SC
729
4 Jane Roberts
University College of Dublin
693 PB
5 Ellen Walshe
TEAMTSC
674
6 Clodagh Flood
Tallaght Swim Team
673 PB
7 Sarah Kelly
Galway
644 PB
8 Daniela Gonzalez Pinero
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
638 -0.1%
9 Ekaterina Price
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
594 +1.6% PB
10 Rosie Morgan
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
578
11 Alex Mc Crea
Ncd City of Belfast
558
12 Katie Baguley
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
555
13 Kate Allenby
Banbridge ASC
549
14 Sinead Gourley
Larne SC
548
17 Maria Iorini
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
542 +0.8% PB
15 Lisa Harrington
Athlone SC
539
16 Julia Knox
Banbridge ASC
524
18 Roisin Maguire
Marlins SC
523
18 Malen Tomas Melero
Kilkenny Swimming Club
523
20 Ellie Mckibbin
Ards ASC
515
21 Robyn Lynch
TEAMTSC
508
22 Keela Farnon
Comans
497
23 Caoimhe Quinn
Aer Lingus SC
495
24 Aoife Duggan McSweeney
Askeaton
493
25 Leigh Higgins
Ards ASC
490
26 Imogen Naughton
Shark
488
27 Sarah Davidson
Bangor SC
486
28 Caroline CASTELLA
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
485 -1.0%
29 Chloe Finnegan
Waterford Crystal
480
30 Joyce Hudy
Swilly Seals ASC
478
31 Anna O'Neill
Ards ASC
476
31 Maeve Cleland
Banbridge ASC
476
33 Lucy Grindle
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
475
34 Cara Lamb
Sundays Well
473
35 Sasha Kelly
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
471
36 Affric Cook
NAC Ashbourne
470
37 Tara Desmond
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
469
38 Éle Donegan
Leander ASC
467 PB
39 Erin Mc Connell
Ards ASC
464
40 Eabha Cox
Waterford Crystal
463
41 Aine Trait
Kilkenny Swimming Club
463
42 Hannah Walshe
TEAMTSC
453
43 Caoimhe Egan
Tallaght Swim Team
449
44 Cara Stapleton
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
446
45 Lizaveta Kotsikava
NAC Ashbourne
430
46 Isabella Moes
TEAMTSC
417
47 Laura Taylor
Glenalbyn
369
Miren Tellechea
NAC Ashbourne