Swimcloud
Irish SC Championships
A Final
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Danielle Hill
Larne SC
730
2 Lucy Agnew
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
706 -0.3%
3 Maria Godden
Kilkenny Swimming Club
666
4 Greta Agnew
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
655 +0.9% PB
5 Ally Cunningham
Sundays Well
655
6 Ellen Cassidy
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
638
7 Rebecca Reid
Ards ASC
629
8 Caoimhe Quinn
Aer Lingus SC
621
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Danielle Hill
Larne SC
737
2 Jane Roberts
University College of Dublin
679
3 Lucy Agnew
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
667 -2.2%
4 Greta Agnew
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
660 +1.1% PB
5 Maria Godden
Kilkenny Swimming Club
655
6 Ellen Cassidy
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
641
7 Ally Cunningham
Sundays Well
634
8 Rebecca Reid
Ards ASC
629
9 Caoimhe Quinn
Aer Lingus SC
616
10 Maeve Keaney
Sligo Swim Team
596
11 Kate Kavanagh
University College of Dublin
595
12 Alex O'Connor
Limerick
590
13 Rebecca Lowe
Athlone SC
587
14 Victoria CATTERSON
Ards ASC
582
15 Aoife Leahy
Galway
568
16 Alie Martin
TEAMTSC
562
17 Ciara Doran
City of Derry
562
18 Lucy Grindle
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
560
19 Scarlett Armstrong
Ards ASC
556
20 Sophie Williams
Templemore
555
21 Naomi TRAIT
Kilkenny Swimming Club
552
22 Sharon Semchiy
Sundays Well
552
23 Amy Gorman
Glenalbyn
534
24 Beth Nolan
Sundays Well
529
25 Isabelle Gibbs
Galway
528
26 Leah Martin
TEAMTSC
527
27 Florence Tinsley
Ncd City of Belfast
526
28 Imogen Naughton
Shark
523
29 Cara Osing
TEAMTSC
523
30 Emilie Krog
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
520
31 Ava Tormey-Murphy
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
520
32 Katie Dunne
Kilkenny Swimming Club
519
33 Jenni Kilduff
Comans
516
34 Stephanie Mc Loughlin
Tuam
511
35 Jenni Beattie
Templemore
510
36 Amy MC Gowan
Ballina Dolphins
508
37 Trudie Gillic
Eureka Kells
505
38 Mia Davison
Ards ASC
505
39 Elise Pyne
Ennis
504
40 May Harley
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
502
41 Mika Van Zyl
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
496 +1.9% PB
42 Caoimhe Daly
New Ross
486
43 Sophie Hayman
Aer Lingus SC
485
44 Lily Yu
Portmarnock Swim Club
476
45 Elise Smyth
Lisburn City Swimming Club
473
46 Nicole Devitt
Asgard SC
467
47 Anastazya Pliszka
Comans
464
48 Rachel Doherty
NAC Ashbourne
452
48 Roisin Ni Riain
Limerick
452
50 Hannah Grady
Castlebar
442
51 Rachel Johnson
Athlone SC
432
52 Lisa Henry
Claremorris SC
430