Swimcloud
Irish SC Championships
A Final
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Mona McSharry
Marlins SC
729
2 Rachel Bethel
Lisburn City Swimming Club
728
3 Clodagh Flood
Tallaght Swim Team
713
4 Niamh Kilgallen
Claremorris SC
682
5 Emma Cassidy
Sundays Well
666
6 Daniela Gonzalez Pinero
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
663 +2.1% PB
7 Maria Godden
Kilkenny Swimming Club
663
8 Aisling Haughey
Aer Lingus SC
655
B Final
Name Time FINA Imp
9 Danielle Hill
Larne SC
713
10 Rosie Morgan
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
676
11 Ally Cunningham
Sundays Well
640
12 Roisin Cahill
Ennis
640
12 Sharon Semchiy
Sundays Well
640
14 Kate Kavanagh
University College of Dublin
637
15 Lucy Agnew
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
624 -2.7%
16 Cara Stapleton
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
624
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Niamh Kilgallen
Claremorris SC
736
2 Clodagh Flood
Tallaght Swim Team
705
3 Rachel Bethel
Lisburn City Swimming Club
698
4 Mona McSharry
Marlins SC
697
5 Emma Cassidy
Sundays Well
676
6 Daniela Gonzalez Pinero
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
669 +2.4% PB
7 Maria Godden
Kilkenny Swimming Club
669
8 Aisling Haughey
Aer Lingus SC
668
9 Lucy Agnew
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
656 -1.0%
9 Kate Kavanagh
University College of Dublin
656
11 Ally Cunningham
Sundays Well
654
12 Roisin Cahill
Ennis
651
13 Rosie Morgan
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
650
14 Danielle Hill
Larne SC
642
15 Cara Stapleton
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
640
16 Sharon Semchiy
Sundays Well
636
17 Ekaterina Price
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
630 +1.7% PB
18 Leah Bethel
Lisburn City Swimming Club
624
19 Francesca Falzon Young
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
623 +0.2% PB
20 Alex Mc Crea
Ncd City of Belfast
622
21 Maria Iorini
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
621 +1.4% PB
22 Naomi TRAIT
Kilkenny Swimming Club
618
23 Aoife Leahy
Galway
615
24 Cara Osing
TEAMTSC
614
25 Stephanie Mc Loughlin
Tuam
610
26 Ellen Cassidy
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
609
27 Sarah Kelly
Galway
602
27 Sophie Blewitt
Limerick
602
29 Edel Daly
Limerick
601
30 Sorcha Gueret
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
599
31 Maeve Keaney
Sligo Swim Team
597
32 Kate Allenby
Banbridge ASC
596
33 Rebecca Lowe
Athlone SC
594
34 Ellen Flaherty
Athlone SC
587
35 Carrie Mc Daid
Sligo Swim Team
586
36 Keela Mulhall
Galway
584
37 Jenni Kilduff
Comans
584
38 Katie Dunne
Kilkenny Swimming Club
581
39 Lisa Cooke
Mullingar Jets
578
40 Kate Morris
Glenalbyn
577
41 Cara Lamb
Sundays Well
576
42 Malen Tomas Melero
Kilkenny Swimming Club
576
43 Laura Lynagh
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
574
44 Florence Tinsley
Ncd City of Belfast
572
45 Scarlett Armstrong
Ards ASC
569
46 Affric Cook
NAC Ashbourne
562
47 Sasha Kelly
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
560
48 Maeve Cleland
Banbridge ASC
560
49 Lucy Grindle
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
557
50 Éle Donegan
Leander ASC
557
51 Hanna D'Aughton
Sundays Well
547
52 Chloe Mc Kay
Larne SC
543
53 Emma Montgomery
Ncd City of Belfast
543
54 Alie Martin
TEAMTSC
542
55 Eva Cashin
Kilkenny Swimming Club
542
56 Alex O'Connor
Limerick
541
57 Georgia Mellotte
Westport
539
58 Aisling Nolan
NAC Ashbourne
539
58 Lizaveta Kotsikava
NAC Ashbourne
539
60 Kelly Hunter
Cookstown ASC
537
61 Chloe Finnegan
Waterford Crystal
535
62 Anna Gara
TEAMTSC
535
63 Roisin Maguire
Marlins SC
535
64 Tara Desmond
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
532
65 Isabelle Gibbs
Galway
532
66 Laura Taylor
Glenalbyn
531
67 Madison Cobey Dunne
Kilkenny Swimming Club
530
68 Mika Van Zyl
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
530 +2.9% PB
68 Sarah Davidson
Bangor SC
530
70 Anna Feenan
Sundays Well
527
71 Aine Trait
Kilkenny Swimming Club
526
72 Clodagh Quirke
New Ross
525
72 Sophie Williams
Templemore
525
74 Cara Ennis
Splashworld
525
75 Trudie Gillic
Eureka Kells
523
76 Madelyn Calvert
Ards ASC
522
77 May Harley
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
522
78 Keela Farnon
Comans
522
79 Emma Kelly
Aer Lingus SC
520
79 Jessica Gannon
Comans
520
81 Nicole Devitt
Asgard SC
519
81 Megan Mc Gonigle
Ards ASC
519
83 Caroline CASTELLA
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
517 +0.2% PB
84 pippa Mulhall
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
515
85 Joyce Hudy
Swilly Seals ASC
512
86 Eve Scully
Limerick
506
87 Megan Simpson
Leander ASC
504
88 Fiona Cash
Lisburn City Swimming Club
502
89 Jade Murphy
Sligo Swim Team
500
90 Ailbhe Dawson
NAC Ashbourne
498
91 Lily Yu
Portmarnock Swim Club
497
92 Rachel Vaughan
Kilkenny Swimming Club
495
93 Ava Tormey-Murphy
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
494
94 Sarah Mc Cracken
Lisburn City Swimming Club
492
95 Una McConville
Lurgan ASC
492
96 Emma Swan
Aer Lingus SC
490
97 Amy Mc Cullough
Larne SC
489
98 Rebekah Burrows
Ards ASC
489
99 Robben Beatty
Glenalbyn
487
100 Sarah Cantillon
Ennis
482
101 Martyna Szmagara
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
453