Swimcloud
Irish SC Championships
A Final
Name Time FINA Imp
1 David Prendergast
University College of Dublin
703
2 Curtis Coulter
Ards ASC
693
3 Lewis BURRAS
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
689 +2.5% PB
4 Gerard Quinn
Longford
663
5 David Thompson
Bangor SC
658
6 Mathew Coward
NAC Ashbourne
655
7 Alex Melennec
University College of Dublin
634
8 Jordi Lob-Levyt Siles
CN Las Palmas
624
B Final
Name Time FINA Imp
9 Robert Powell
Athlone SC
631
10 Conor Munn
Ards ASC
626
11 Joe Page
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
613 +7.5% PB
12 Bernard Cahill
Ennis
608
13 Dean Power
University College of Dublin
603
14 Cillian Colvin
NAC Ashbourne
597
15 Peter Mooney
Sligo Swim Team
577
16 Max Tambling
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
560 +3.3% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 David Prendergast
University College of Dublin
708
2 Lewis BURRAS
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
703 +3.1% PB
3 Curtis Coulter
Ards ASC
681
4 Mathew Coward
NAC Ashbourne
672
5 Gerard Quinn
Longford
654
6 Alex Melennec
University College of Dublin
637
7 Jordi Lob-Levyt Siles
CN Las Palmas
630
8 David Thompson
Bangor SC
629
9 Robert Powell
Athlone SC
621
10 Joe Page
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
620 +7.8% PB
11 Cillian Colvin
NAC Ashbourne
613
12 Conor Munn
Ards ASC
605
13 Peter Mooney
Sligo Swim Team
603
14 Dean Power
University College of Dublin
602
15 Max Tambling
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
590 +5.0% PB
16 Bernard Cahill
Ennis
585
17 Jack Grace
Ballybunion
585
18 Andrew Carey
Athlone SC
576
19 Sean McNicholl
TEAMTSC
568 +4.2% PB
20 Ross Mc Auliffe
Sundays Well
565
21 Cian O'Keeffe Tighe
Portmarnock Swim Club
561
22 Will SKINNER
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
559
23 Nicola Bragagna
Sundays Well
557
24 Ronan Anderson
Sligo Swim Team
555
25 Cai Armstrong
Ards ASC
555
26 Michael Hewitt
Ncd City of Belfast
553
27 Harry Dalgarno
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
539 +4.4% PB
28 Richard Kozhabayev
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
528 +9.5% PB
29 Sean Desmond
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
526
30 Bryan Scully
Athlone SC
522
31 Nathan Jennings
Lisburn City Swimming Club
521
32 Kai Willmott
Splashworld
520
33 Ryan Shannon
Ennis
513
34 Ahmed El Geneidy
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
512 +2.6% PB
35 Leo Kurevlov
University College of Dublin
507
36 Ryan Pinto
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
506 +1.6% PB
37 Peter O'Hara
Sliabh Beagh ASC
505
38 Isaac Fitzmaurice
NAC Ashbourne
503
39 Aly Maghraby
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
502
40 Sam Pyper
Ards ASC
497
41 Tom Uprichard
Ards ASC
494
42 Luc Galland
Sundays Well
490
43 Eoin Bray
Waterford Crystal
489
44 Marley Haugh
Ennis
486
45 Ethan Murtagh
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
483
46 Michail Lambert
Limerick
481
47 Maxym Balashchuk
NAC Ashbourne
479
48 Luke Foran
Splashworld
478
49 Robbie Anderson
Ballymena ASC
468
50 Ryan Lewis
Larne SC
465
51 Chris Mc Grattan
Bangor SC
462
52 Finn O'Keeffe
TEAMTSC
460
53 Craig Boyce
Lisburn City Swimming Club
459
54 Ethan Geoghegan
Nenagh Neptune Swimming
427
55 Sean O'Riordan
Sundays Well
379
56 Adam Johnston
Bangor SC
96