Swimcloud
Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West

A Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logo 20.00 879 PB
2 Chloe Clark Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 17.00 865 PB
3 Zoe Bartel Fort Collins logo 16.00 844 PB
4 Julia Cook Aggie Swim Club logo 15.00 833 +0.0% PB
5 Ruby Martin Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 14.00 807 PB
6 Evie Pfeifer CSP Tideriders logo 13.00 805 PB
7 Regan Barney Longhorn Aquatics logo 12.00 780 -0.4%
8 Dasha Pastushenko Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 11.00 763 PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logo 825 PB
2 Chloe Clark Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 825 PB
3 Zoe Bartel Fort Collins logo 820 PB
4 Evie Pfeifer CSP Tideriders logo 807 PB
5 Julia Cook Aggie Swim Club logo 804 -1.2%
6 Regan Barney Longhorn Aquatics logo 796 +0.3% SB
7 Dasha Pastushenko Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 792 PB
8 Ruby Martin Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 785
9 Coleen Gillilan Fort Collins logo 784 PB
10 Grace Zhao Palo Alto logo 783
11 Jessica Epps Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 782 -0.2%
12 Lillie Hosack Ozaukee Aquatics logo 777 -1.8%
13 Elise Garcia Socal Aquatics Association logo 776 0.0%
14 Emily Lo Terrapins Swim Team logo 775
15 Vivian Wang Peak Swimming logo 775
16 Alexis Margett Brea Aquatics logo 774
17 Zoe Gawronska The Woodlands Swim Team logo 772
18 Kaitlynn Wheeler Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 771 -0.9%
19 Zoie Hartman Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 769 PB
20 Morgan Friesen Loveland Swim Club logo 768
21 Lauren Savoy Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo 767 PB
22 Ashley Pollok The Woodlands Swim Team logo 766
23 Bailey Kovac Fort Collins logo 765
24 Caroline Theil Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logo 764 -0.2%
25 Alexis Yager Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 763 -1.3%
26 Charity Pittard Boise YMCA logo 763 PB
27 Kylee Alons Fort Collins logo 763 PB
28 Mikki Thompson Brea Aquatics logo 758
29 Zoe Lusk Palo Alto logo 758 -0.4%
30 Samantha Pearson Aquazot Swim Club logo 754 -0.3%
31 Bayley Stewart Fort Collins logo 750 +3.1% PB
31 Emily Reese Magnolia Aquatic logo 750 PB
33 Natalia Jaspeado Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 750 +1.1% PB
33 Natalie Whalen North Texas Nada logo 750 +1.2% PB
35 Madison Coughlen Texas Ford Aquatics logo 748 PB
36 Izzy Barattolo Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 747 +1.3% PB
37 Isabelle Odgers Irvine Novaquatics logo 745 -1.1%
38 Tina Reuter DART Swimming logo 743
39 Camryn Toney Texas Ford Aquatics logo 742 PB
40 Kendall Shields Austin Swim Club logo 740 +2.6% PB
41 Hallie Kinsey DART Swimming logo 739
41 Riley Lexvold Aquazot Swim Club logo 739
43 Amanda Armstrong Rockwall Aquatic Center logo 739 PB
44 Danielle Hepler First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 738
45 Delaney Smith Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 736 PB
46 Amalie Fackenthal DART Swimming logo 736 PB
46 Hannah Womer Quicksilver Swimming logo 736 -0.9%
48 Brittany Thompson Nitro Swimming logo 736 -0.9%
49 Catriona Macgregor Austin Swim Club logo 736 +0.7% SB
49 Jaden Bellina Pearland Aquatics logo 736
51 Laurel Eiber Aces Swim Club logo 734 PB
52 Zoe Cosgrove DART Swimming logo 733 PB
53 Camryn Streid Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 731 -0.8%
54 Noelle Peplowski Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 731 -1.5%
55 Samantha Shelton Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 731
56 Grace Horvath Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 729 PB
57 Katie Glavinovich Aquazot Swim Club logo 728 -0.9%
58 Emma Theobald Dunlap dolphins logo 727 -1.8%
59 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquatics logo 726 PB
60 Hannah Feng Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 726
61 Emma Cain Aspen Swim Club logo 725 PB
62 Avalon Schultz Santa Clara Swim Club logo 724
63 Kennidy Quist Aspen Swim Club logo 723 PB
64 Hannah Farrow Irvine Novaquatics logo 722 -0.7%
64 Diana Dunn Austin Swim Club logo 722 -1.3%
64 Brittany Bui First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 722 +1.9% PB
67 Christina Bradley Issaquah Swim Team logo 721 -0.3%
67 Raime Jones Edina Swim Club logo 721 -1.2%
69 Shae Nicolaisen Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 721 +0.3% PB
70 Ayla Spitz Irvine Novaquatics logo 721
71 Jenny Ma Santa Clara Swim Club logo 720
72 Alexandra Crisera Beach Cities Swimming logo 720 -0.5%
73 Steph Bartel Clovis Swim Club logo 719 +2.1% SB
74 Sasha Liu Terrapins Swim Team logo 717 PB
75 Cat Wright Pikes Peak Athletics logo 717
76 Emma Broome Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 715 PB
77 Kile Carriger COM Aquatics logo 715
78 Ella Ristic Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 715 -0.8%
79 Emma Garfield Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo 715 +0.3% PB
80 Han Nguyen Peak Swimming logo 714
81 Averee Preble Clovis Swim Club logo 714 +3.6% PB
82 Kelsey Lloyd Brea Aquatics logo 713 +1.3% PB
83 Tea Laughlin Buenaventura Swim Club logo 713 PB
84 Nicole Williams Columbia Swim Club logo 712 0.0%
85 Luciana Thomas Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo 711
86 Sydney Okubo Aquazot Swim Club logo 711 -1.2%
87 Emily Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 710 PB
88 Marcy Johnston Rockwall Aquatic Center logo 709
89 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 708
89 Kathleen Gani Brea Aquatics logo 708 -1.7%
91 Chloe Miller DART Swimming logo 708
92 Vanessa Herrmann AquaStorm logo 706 -2.2%
93 Mckayla Sanchez Temecula Swim Club logo 705 +1.5% SB
93 Kiki Rice OSHY Dolphins logo 705 +0.4% SB
95 Syd Vanovermeiren Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 705 +2.2% SB
96 Lexi Horner Central Iowa Aquatics logo 704 -2.7%
97 Sophie Sorenson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 704 -2.0%
98 Julia Wright Irvine Novaquatics logo 702 -0.2%
99 Sadie Edwards Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 702 +4.8% PB
100 Jenna Silvestri Ozaukee Aquatics logo 702 -0.8%
101 Jess Yeager Nitro Swimming logo 701
102 Grace Siebmann Sandpipers of Nevada logo 701 PB
103 Audrey McMurry North Texas Nada logo 700 -0.7%
103 Bianca Yongyuth Santa Clara Swim Club logo 700 PB
105 Emma Lasecki Green Bay Swim Club logo 700 -0.5%
106 Mallory Jump St Charles Swim Team logo 700 -2.4%
107 Skyler Liu Terrapins Swim Team logo 698
108 Grace Bennin Madison Aquatic Club logo 698
109 Claire Grover Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 697 +1.6% PB
109 Alana Palmer Lincoln Select Swimming logo 697 +2.6% PB
111 Katie Minnich Austin Swim Club logo 697 -1.0%
112 Emily Ward KING logo 696 -1.2%
113 Kelli McCarthy Edina Swim Club logo 696 PB
114 Lillian Benwell Austin Swim Club logo 695 -0.6%
114 Kelly Huffer Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 695 -2.3%
116 Halle Morris North Bay Aquatics logo 695
117 Mandolin Nguyen Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 694 -2.1%
118 Katrina Marty Madison Aquatic Club logo 693 +3.4% PB
119 Natalie Tuck Palo Alto logo 692
120 Amelie Lessing Flatiron Athletic Club logo 692 0.0%
121 Rebecca Brandt Dallas Mustangs logo 692 PB
122 Emma Frey Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 691 -0.1%
123 Sarah Nicholls Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 691 PB
124 Cassandra Barkhorn Santa Barbara Swim Club logo 690
125 Whitney Ching-Wen Chang Irvine Novaquatics logo 690 +1.1% SB
126 Miriam Carolina GUEVARA HERNANDEZ El Paso Aqua Posse logo 690 PB
127 Vicky Gong Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 689 +0.1% PB
128 Madison Ward Walnut Creek Aquabears logo 688
129 Rachel Ramey Texas Ford Aquatics logo 686
130 Nicole Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 686 -3.6%
131 Kate Laderoute Oregon City Swim Team logo 685
132 Kelly Rodriguez Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 683 +0.4% PB
133 Lauren Thompson Mansfield Aquatics logo 680 -1.1%
134 Abby Koczo Texas Ford Aquatics logo 679
135 Jaqueline Basham La Mirada Armada logo 679
135 Taylor McCoy Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo 679 -0.5%
137 Kasey Karkoska Irvine Novaquatics logo 678 -2.2%
138 Amanda Hsieh Irvine Novaquatics logo 678
139 Valerie Tarazi Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 678 -4.1%
140 Berkeley Livingston Lincoln Select Swimming logo 677 -0.5%
140 Brooke West Team Millennium logo 677 -0.2%
142 Eleanor Jew Lake Oswego logo 675 PB
143 Zofie Niemczak Rio Aquatics of logo 674
144 Gillian Davey Central Iowa Aquatics logo 672 +1.1% PB
145 Sarah Kutz Austin Swim Club logo 672 +1.2% PB
146 Gaby Tellez Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 672 -1.5%
147 Emily Honng Brea Aquatics logo 672 +1.7% SB
147 Elli Ferrin Bend Swim Club logo 672
149 Kat Mueller Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 669
150 Anicka Delgado Gators Swim Club logo 668 +0.2% SB
151 Jessica Peng Aggie Swim Club logo 667 -2.0%
152 Mary Jania St Charles Swim Team logo 665 -2.2%
153 Caraline Baker Fort Collins logo 665
154 Kati Hage Rio Salado Swim Club logo 664 -1.5%
155 Yanran Le Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 663 -0.5%
156 Ally Penrod Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 662 -0.3%
157 Audrey Guyett St Charles Swim Team logo 662 +0.5% SB
158 Rowan Hodgins WEST logo 661 -1.2%
159 Emily Baker Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 661 +1.5% SB
160 SJ Porter Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo 661 PB
161 Sophia Garrison Heart of Texas logo 660 -0.7%
162 Haley Benjamin Durango Swim Clu logo 659 PB
163 Ilse Martinez Lopez Aquazot Swim Club logo 658 +1.6% SB
164 Astrid Dirkzwager Wichita Swim Club logo 658
165 Ally Yancy Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 657 -1.9%
166 Nadia Bouraoui Santa Clara Swim Club logo 656 PB
167 Lucia Rizzo Riptide logo 656
168 Gianni Pitto California Gold logo 654
169 Kayla Jones St Charles Swim Team logo 653 -1.9%
170 Rachel Taylor Irvine Novaquatics logo 652 +1.5% SB
171 Katie Mitchell Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 652
172 Brynne O'Shea Multnomah Athletic Club logo 648
173 Micah Toetter Pacific Swim logo 648 -0.3%
174 Victoria Tillman First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 644
175 Mai McKenna Osprey Aquatics logo 642
176 Lucy Matheson Flatiron Athletic Club logo 637 0.0%
177 Caitlin Clements Magnolia Aquatic logo 634
178 Gisel Olvera La Mirada Armada logo 627
179 Dani Rosenthal Rancho San Dieguito logo 620
180 Jessica Wierzbicki Velocity Swimming logo 594
181 Katerina Savvides Wichita Swim Club logo 575
Kate Krolikowski Aquazot Swim Club logo DQ
Natalie Arky Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo DQ
Reese Hazan Sandpipers of Nevada logo DQ
Jenny Holwell Gillette Swim Team logo DQ
Taylor Pike Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo NS
Hanna Blankemeier Academy Bullets Swim Club logo NS
Kira Crage Rancho San Dieguito logo NS
Zephanie Koh Rose Bowl Aquatics logo NS
Lauren Pitzer Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo NS