Swimcloud
Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West

A Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logo 20.00 936 PB
2 Julia Cook Aggie Swim Club logo 17.00 864 0.0%
3 Grace Ariola Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 16.00 834 +0.3% PB
4 Bayley Stewart Fort Collins logo 15.00 821 +1.1% PB
5 Zoe Bartel Fort Collins logo 14.00 818 PB
6 Eva Merrell Aquazot Swim Club logo 13.00 818 -2.3%
7 Chloe Clark Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 12.00 809 PB
8 Nicole Oliva Santa Clara Swim Club logo 11.00 773 +0.3% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logo 903 PB
2 Julia Cook Aggie Swim Club logo 844 -0.8%
3 Grace Ariola Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 836 +0.4% PB
4 Eva Merrell Aquazot Swim Club logo 823 -2.0%
5 Chloe Clark Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 817 PB
6 Bayley Stewart Fort Collins logo 805 +0.5% PB
7 Zoe Bartel Fort Collins logo 792 PB
8 Nicole Oliva Santa Clara Swim Club logo 790 +1.1% PB
9 Aria Bernal Katy Aquatics logo 778 +13.6% SB
10 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 777 +0.7% PB
11 Tea Laughlin Buenaventura Swim Club logo 775 +1.6% PB
12 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou Santa Clara Swim Club logo 772
13 Elli Ferrin Bend Swim Club logo 770
14 Emily Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 766 +0.1% PB
15 Libby Gilbert Temecula Swim Club logo 764 +0.3% PB
16 Kylee Alons Fort Collins logo 764 PB
17 Katie Minnich Austin Swim Club logo 762 -1.3%
18 Evie Pfeifer CSP Tideriders logo 760 PB
19 Zoe Cosgrove DART Swimming logo 759 +1.1% PB
20 Kendall Shields Austin Swim Club logo 756 0.0%
20 Mara Newman Lake Oswego logo 756 -0.3%
22 Victoria Edwards Longhorn Aquatics logo 750
23 Autumn Haebig Ozaukee Aquatics logo 748 -0.7%
24 Riley Lexvold Aquazot Swim Club logo 748 -0.4%
25 Emma Broome Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 745 -1.0%
26 Madison Frederick Temecula Swim Club logo 745 +0.6% PB
27 JENNIFER LATHROP Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 743 PB
28 Natalie Arky Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 743 +0.8% PB
29 Sophia Kosturos Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 735 +0.8% PB
30 Audrey Reimer Fort Collins logo 734 PB
30 Amanda Armstrong Rockwall Aquatic Center logo 734 -0.1%
32 Sophie Sorenson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 733 -1.5%
33 Emily Trieu Brea Aquatics logo 732 +1.1% SB
34 Kara Eisenmann Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo 731 -1.6%
34 Lillie Hosack Ozaukee Aquatics logo 731 -1.6%
36 Katrina Marty Madison Aquatic Club logo 730 -2.2%
37 Brittany Thompson Nitro Swimming logo 729 PB
38 Clara Walstad Heartland Aquatics (NE) logo 722
39 Taylor McCoy Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo 722 +0.7% PB
40 Claire Smith Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 720 -1.3%
41 Jordan Ashmore The Dolphins logo 719 +0.4% SB
42 Alexandra Crisera Beach Cities Swimming logo 717 -0.3%
43 Astrid Dirkzwager Wichita Swim Club logo 715 PB
43 Jami Hwang Irvine Novaquatics logo 715 +0.3% PB
45 Elsa Litteken Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 714
46 Gabriela Pierobon Mays Madison Aquatic Club logo 713 -2.3%
47 Kylie Andrews Foothills Swim team logo 713
48 Ashley Pollok The Woodlands Swim Team logo 712 -0.5%
49 Bailey Kovac Fort Collins logo 712
50 Emma Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 710 PB
51 Emma Lawless Northern Sierra Swimming logo 709
52 Emma Theobald Dunlap dolphins logo 709 -1.7%
52 Kit Kat Zenick Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo 709 0.0%
54 Evie Mauze CSP Tideriders logo 709 +0.1% PB
55 Vicky Wong Palo Alto logo 708
56 Audrey Guyett St Charles Swim Team logo 706 -1.6%
56 Zoe Lusk Palo Alto logo 706 -2.1%
58 Kasey Karkoska Irvine Novaquatics logo 705 +0.2% PB
59 Kendall Hermann Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 704 -1.4%
60 Meredith Rees Pikes Peak Athletics logo 702 PB
61 Grace Horton City of Lafayette Aquatics logo 702 -0.7%
62 Sydney Okubo Aquazot Swim Club logo 701 -1.4%
63 Lauren Carag Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 701 -1.1%
64 Danielle Carter Palo Alto logo 700 -0.8%
65 Abriana Howard Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 698 -0.5%
66 Cailey Grunhard Kansas City Swim Academy logo 695 -2.0%
67 Elena England Class Aquatics logo 695
67 Lindsey Soule Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 695 +3.8% PB
69 Ayla Spitz Irvine Novaquatics logo 694 -2.4%
70 Lindsay Swail The Dolphins logo 693 +0.1% PB
70 Jessica Larson Terrapins Swim Team logo 693 +1.0% PB
72 Reese Hazan Sandpipers of Nevada logo 692 PB
73 Brynne O'Shea Multnomah Athletic Club logo 692
74 Milan Hilde-Jones Palo Alto logo 691
74 Michelle Martin Beach Cities Swimming logo 691 +0.9% SB
74 Emma Frey Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 691 -1.3%
77 Kat Mueller Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 690 +0.7% PB
78 Jessica Davis Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 688 -0.1%
79 Alina Michaels Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 686 -0.7%
80 Katie Power The Woodlands Swim Team logo 684 -1.7%
81 Emma Wheal Whitecaps of Westlake logo 683
82 Patricia Van Law Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 681
83 Angelica Castrejon Desert Shark Swim Club logo 680
84 Kalli Fama Rio Salado Swim Club logo 679 -0.6%
84 Miriam Carolina GUEVARA HERNANDEZ El Paso Aqua Posse logo 679
86 Abigail Andrusin North Texas Nada logo 679 -0.3%
87 Shannon Kearney Coho Swim Club logo 678 -2.6%
87 Alex Reddington Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 678 PB
89 Ellery Parish Streamline Aquat logo 677 +2.0% PB
90 Kate Laderoute Oregon City Swim Team logo 673 +1.5% SB
91 Erin Lang Loveland Swim Club logo 672 PB
92 Shea Gregson Magnolia Aquatic logo 671 -0.9%
93 Kiki Rice OSHY Dolphins logo 670 +0.3% SB
94 Amy Feddersen Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 667 +2.7% SB
95 Vicky Gong Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 666 -1.5%
96 Dasha Pastushenko Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 664
97 Emma Stephenson Dads Club Swim Team logo 662 +1.5% PB
98 Abby Koczo Texas Ford Aquatics logo 661 -0.4%
99 Brooke West Team Millennium logo 659 -1.1%
100 Maija Ninness Santa Barbara Swim Club logo 659 -1.8%
101 Steph Bartel Clovis Swim Club logo 658 +1.5% SB
102 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquatics logo 656 PB
103 Jessie Pentlarge North Coast Aquatics logo 656 -2.3%
104 Carli Baldwin Mesa Aquatics logo 654 -1.9%
105 Bettie Logan Columbia Swim Club logo 653 +0.1% SB
106 Anna Brooker North Coast Aquatics logo 650 -0.1%
107 Mallory Jump St Charles Swim Team logo 649 +2.2% PB
107 Gillian Flath Orinda Aquatics logo 649 -2.1%
109 Briana Rittenbach AquaStorm logo 648 -3.8%
110 Whitney Ching-Wen Chang Irvine Novaquatics logo 647 +1.1% PB
111 Mai McKenna Osprey Aquatics logo 640
112 Gillian Gagnard Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 639 -3.6%
113 Avery Stackle Austin Swim Club logo 639 +1.3% SB
114 Kenzie Degn Irvine Novaquatics logo 637 +2.3% PB
115 Kai Nabeta DART Swimming logo 637
116 Gabrielle Anderson Palo Alto logo 634
117 Emma Cottrill Diablo Aquatics logo 633
118 Kaitlyn Griffith Woodmoor Waves Swim Team logo 628
119 Monica Gumina Magnolia Aquatic logo 626 -0.7%
120 Rowan Hodgins WEST logo 626
121 Micah Toetter Pacific Swim logo 625 +0.0% SB
122 Sage Matsushima Irvine Novaquatics logo 625 +1.3% SB
122 Riley Tapley Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 625 -2.7%
124 Katerina Savvides Wichita Swim Club logo 624
125 Hanna Blankemeier Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 622 +1.5% SB
126 Elise Kreutzer Multnomah Athletic Club logo 617
127 Sophia Balmaceda Palo Alto logo 615
128 Sarah Dimeco Issaquah Swim Team logo 614 -2.1%
128 Ekaterina Kikilo University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 614 +3.7% PB
130 Kellie Fischer American Energy logo 613 +4.5% SB
131 Gabby Lizzul Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 611 -0.4%
132 Leah Coffin Rancho San Dieguito logo 608
133 Sophia Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 605 -0.5%
134 Joy Field Magnolia Aquatic logo 599
134 Terra Matsushima Irvine Novaquatics logo 599 -2.2%
136 Camryn Streid Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 598
137 Maxine Parker Patriot (IL) logo 590
138 Rayann Jaryszak Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 588 +0.5% PB
Ella Ristic Mission Viejo Nadadores logo NS
Emily Lo Terrapins Swim Team logo NS
Martina Thomas Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo NS
Luciana Thomas Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo NS
Bailey Grinter METS logo NS
Regan Barney Longhorn Aquatics logo NS
Zephanie Koh Rose Bowl Aquatics logo NS
Charity Pittard Boise YMCA logo NS