Swimcloud

Speedo East Winter Junior Nationals

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
1 Kate Douglass Westchester Aquatic Club logo -1.0%
2 Morgan Tankersley Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo +1.7% PB
3 Isabel Ivey Gator Swim Club logo -0.8%
4 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logo -0.5%
5 Grace Countie Marlins of Raleigh logo +2.9% SB
6 Katie Schorr Southwest Stars Swim Club logo +1.0% PB
7 Miranda Donley Ohio State Swim Club logo +0.8% PB
8 Alex Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo -1.5%
9 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo +2.0% PB
10 Katie Cronin Gator Swim Club logo -0.4%
10 Gabi Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logo
12 Sarah Grinalds Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo -0.2%
13 Christiana Regenauer Condors Swim Club logo +4.8% PB
13 Abbey Berloco Hamilton Area YMCA logo
15 Taylor Seaman Club Wolverine logo -1.6%
16 Livvie Livingston JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo -0.4%
17 Tonner DeBeer Triton Swimming logo PB
18 Jessie Nava Pine Crest logo +1.3% PB
19 Maria Baric YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo -0.6%
20 Sarah Thompson Memphis Thunder logo
21 Abby Larson 757 Swim logo +6.2% SB
22 TAYLOR PETRAK Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo +0.1% SB
23 Katie Corbi SwimMAC Carolina logo PB
23 Joelle Vereb 757 Swim logo
25 Maddy Cohen SwimAtlanta logo PB
27 Marcie Maguire Ridgefield Aquatic Club logo PB
26 Cora Dupre Mason Manta Rays logo 0.0%
28 Ashley Volpenhein Mason Manta Rays logo +3.6% SB
29 Maddie Smith Star Aquatics logo +0.2% PB
30 Olwyn Bartis SwimMAC Carolina logo PB
30 Ella Marlow Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo PB
32 Kathleen Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo PB
33 Abby Gibbons Blue Dolfins logo 0.0%
34 Alena Kraus Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo +5.3% PB
35 Hannah Foster Mason Manta Rays logo +3.2% SB
35 Emma Curtis Flint Falcons logo -0.9%
37 Kirschtine Balbuena Gator Swim Club logo +1.7% SB
38 Heidi Lowe SwimMAC Carolina logo +0.3% PB
39 Annette Schultz Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 0.0%
40 Riley Gaines Excel Aquatics logo +0.4% SB
40 Kailyn Evans North Penn Aquatic Club logo PB
42 Paige Hetrick -0.5%
43 Trude Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logo
44 Maddie Wallis Gator Swim Club logo PB
45 Jacquee Clabeaux York Swim Club (VA) logo +4.9% PB
45 Lindsey Wagner Executive Swim C logo
47 Julia Eskew Nashville Aquatic Club logo +1.4% SB
48 Elysse Pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo +9.5% PB
49 Olivia Jack Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo -0.7%
50 Serafina Viola Fairport Area Swim Team logo -1.2%
51 Hanna Gresser Firestone Akron logo +2.4% PB
52 Olivia Carter Enfinity Aquatic Club logo +2.1% PB
52 Ann Tolan Long Reach Swim Club logo
54 Ashley Voelkerding Cincinnati Marlins logo PB
55 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo +2.2% PB
56 Grace Pangburn Carmel Swim Club logo
57 Dakota Elliott Upper Arlington Swim Club logo +5.3% SB
57 Nora Fullenkamp Dayton Raiders logo +1.0% SB
59 Charlotte Hylinski SwimMAC Carolina logo +0.8% PB
60 Claire Curzan Raleigh Swimming Association logo +0.6% PB
61 Kiara Norris Memphis Tiger Swimming logo +2.1% SB
Sydney Baker Y-Spartaquatics logo PB
62 Abby Burke Highlander Aquatic Club logo -1.4%
63 Bailey Klafehn Victor Swim Club logo -2.1%
64 Svea Torres East Carolina Aquatics logo +2.7% SB
65 Sofia Bernard Highlander Aquatic Club logo -1.1%
66 Tatum Smith Dynamo Swim Club logo +0.9% SB
67 Lauryn Parrish Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo
68 Sarah Sorensen Stingrays logo
68 Madison Floyd Blue Dolfins logo PB
70 Crile Hart Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo -1.3%
70 MADISON LEDWITH Radnor Aquatic Club logo +3.9% PB
72 Camryn Curry Quest Swimming logo +2.2% SB
73 Jojo Jorgenson Saline Swim Team logo -1.9%
73 Maddy Flickinger SwimMAC Carolina logo +9.0% PB
75 McKayla Moffat Ohio State Swim Club logo
76 Brooke Forde Lakeside (KY) logo
77 Andrea Wei Shawmut Aquatic logo
78 Anderson Myers Highlander Aquatic Club logo -0.8%
79 Camryn Forbes Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo
79 Jordan Kohut YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +0.8% SB
79 Abby Johnston Fort Wayne Swim Team logo
79 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo -1.0%
83 Claire Donan Triton Swimming logo PB
84 Chloe Grimme Pipeline Swimmin logo -1.3%
85 Abigail Wilder Bolles School Sharks logo PB
86 Elizabeth Richardson Indian River Aquatics logo -1.2%
87 Becca Evans Fairport Area Swim Team logo -3.1%
87 Jen Secrest North Palm Beach logo +0.4% SB
89 Shayna Hollander Jersey Gators logo
89 Carly Hart Firestone Akron logo +1.7% SB
91 Kaylee Wheeler Cardinal Aquatics logo
92 Kate Saczawa Ohio State Swim Club logo +1.4% SB
92 Emme Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo +8.5% PB
94 Becca Luft Ohio State logo +0.1% SB
95 Lauren Mabie Germantown Center Swim Team logo +8.1% SB
96 Celi Guzman Tampa Bay Aquatics logo PB
96 Raleigh Bentz Dynamo Swim Club logo
98 Liza Whitmire Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo +1.2% PB
99 Charlotte Proceller Weston Swimming Inc. logo -2.2%
100 Hailey Jerew AK Sharks logo -2.1%
101 Caroline Aikins SwimAtlanta logo
102 Zorry Mason Cardinal Aquatics logo
103 Casey Chung Club Wolverine logo -1.8%
104 Cathleen Li Gator Swim Club logo
105 Christina Cianciolo Sarasota Sharks logo +0.4% SB
105 Liz Boyer Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo +0.2% SB
107 Hannah Sykes Episcopal AmberJax logo -1.0%
107 Lauren McGrath Allegheny North logo -1.2%
109 Cameron Gring Reading and Berks County YMCA logo PB
110 Emily Weiss Cardinal Community Swim Club logo
111 Maddy Burt Swim Florida logo -3.1%
112 Belinda Donohoe Shawmut Aquatic logo