Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Carter
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Brooke Forde
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Julia Menkhaus
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Carley Lowe
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jade Foelske
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 14 | +1.1% | SB | |
6 |
Tristen Ulett
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 13 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Devan Sweeney
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 12 | +5.0% | SB | |
8 |
Mary Soule
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | 11 | +3.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Christin Rockway
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Elysse Pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Carissa Armijo
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Katie Trace
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Lindsey Cohee
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jessie Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 803 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 780 | – | PB | |
19 |
Megan Glass
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 773 | – | PB | |
20 |
Addie Rose Bullock
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 764 | – | ||
21 |
Riley Gaines
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 751 | +0.3% | SB | |
22 |
Anna Durak
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 739 | – | ||
23 |
Ellie Vannote
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 736 | – | PB | |
24 |
Erica Laning
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 716 | +4.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Carter
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 845 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Carley Lowe
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 796 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Jade Foelske
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 794 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Julia Menkhaus
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 789 | – | ||
5 |
Tristen Ulett
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 785 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Mary Soule
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | 783 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Brooke Forde
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 777 | – | ||
8 |
Devan Sweeney
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 776 | +5.1% | SB | |
9 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 775 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 768 | – | PB | |
11 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 767 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kathryn Petrone
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 766 | – | PB | |
12 |
Elysse Pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 766 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lindsey Cohee
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 762 | – | PB | |
15 |
Madison Homovich
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 758 | +3.5% | SB | |
16 |
Christin Rockway
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 757 | – | ||
17 |
Katie Trace
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 752 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Carissa Armijo
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 751 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jessie Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 750 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Addie Rose Bullock
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 749 | – | ||
21 |
Erica Laning
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 749 | +6.0% | PB | |
22 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 749 | – | PB | |
23 |
Anna Durak
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 748 | – | ||
24 |
Megan Glass
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 743 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ellie Vannote
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 743 | – | PB | |
26 |
Riley Gaines
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 741 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Anna Feng
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 738 | – | PB | |
28 |
Morgan Miller
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 737 | +4.6% | PB | |
29 |
McKenzie Campbell
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 737 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Joy Jiang
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 737 | +2.2% | PB | |
31 |
Anderson Myers
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 736 | – | PB | |
32 |
Allison Bloebaum
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 736 | +4.1% | PB | |
33 |
Madi Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 736 | – | PB | |
34 |
Rachel Klinker
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 734 | – | PB | |
35 |
Nicole Fye
The FISH
|
The FISH | 734 | +0.3% | PB | |
36 |
Jen Secrest
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 734 | +0.4% | PB | |
37 |
Caroline Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 733 | +3.8% | PB | |
38 |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 732 | – | PB | |
39 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 731 | – | ||
40 |
Maggie Berning
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 725 | +0.9% | SB | |
41 |
Lucy Callard
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 719 | +1.5% | PB | |
42 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 715 | -1.8% | ||
43 |
Isabelle Murray
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 714 | – | ||
44 |
Chloe Corbitt
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 713 | – | ||
45 |
Andrea Wei
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 712 | – | ||
46 |
Emma Cleason
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 711 | – | ||
47 |
Sandra Mesazaros
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 710 | +0.3% | PB | |
48 |
Charlotte Watts
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 710 | +5.3% | SB | |
49 |
Emily Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 709 | +4.1% | SB | |
50 |
Chloe Hampson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 707 | -0.4% | ||
51 |
Grace Ali
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 706 | – | PB | |
52 |
Julia Rodriguez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 702 | – | PB | |
53 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 698 | – | PB | |
54 |
Charlotte Hylinski
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 696 | -1.1% | ||
55 |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 691 | – | PB | |
56 |
Katie Qualls
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 690 | – | ||
57 |
Melinda Tang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 689 | – | ||
58 |
Junseo Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 688 | +0.2% | PB | |
58 |
Ashley Cesario
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 688 | – | ||
60 |
Brooke Ellis
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 688 | – | ||
61 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 684 | – | ||
62 |
Abby Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 682 | +2.8% | PB | |
63 |
Ashley Worden
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 682 | +1.1% | SB | |
64 |
Madeline High
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 681 | +6.7% | SB | |
65 |
Abby Hay
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 681 | – | PB | |
66 |
Mary Hannah Gaushell
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 675 | +5.2% | SB | |
67 |
Faith Hefner
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 675 | – | PB | |
68 |
Amanda Ray
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 674 | +4.9% | SB | |
69 |
Abby Arens
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 674 | +5.4% | PB | |
70 |
Rachel Peroni
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 673 | -3.4% | ||
70 |
Olivia Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 673 | -0.5% | ||
72 |
Priscila De la Pena Schott
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 670 | – | ||
73 |
Colby Hurt
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 670 | +4.8% | SB | |
74 |
Lauren Edelman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 669 | – | ||
75 |
Cathleen Li
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
76 |
Alex Massey
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 667 | – | PB | |
77 |
Sofia Long
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 665 | +5.2% | SB | |
78 |
Morgan Shinault
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 665 | – | PB | |
79 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 664 | +5.6% | SB | |
80 |
Mary Pruden
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 663 | +5.0% | PB | |
81 |
Liz Boyer
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 653 | – | ||
82 |
Kensey McMahon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 649 | – | PB | |
83 |
Sarah Hardy
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 643 | – | ||
84 |
Anna Havens Rice
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 634 | – | PB | |
85 |
Abby Grottle
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
86 |
Kiara Norris
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 630 | +0.7% | SB | |
87 |
Caroline Crouse
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 625 | +4.2% | SB | |
– |
Sammie Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabi Albiero
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | NS | – | – |