Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Morgan Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Katie Schorr
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Christiana Regenauer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 12 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
Emma Nordin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gretchen Walsh
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 9 | +10.2% | PB | |
10 |
Paige Hetrick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Annette Schultz
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Sarah Grinalds
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gabi Albiero
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Riley Gaines
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 2 | +0.8% | SB | |
16 |
Cora Dupre
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 784 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Hannah Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 768 | +4.4% | PB | |
19 |
Maddie Wallis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 753 | – | ||
20 |
Maddy Cohen
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 750 | – | ||
21 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 746 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Livvie Livingston
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 746 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Taylor Seaman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 738 | -2.7% | ||
24 |
Katie Cronin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 735 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 853 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Morgan Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 832 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 793 | – | ||
4 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 784 | – | ||
5 |
Katie Schorr
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 783 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Christiana Regenauer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 780 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
Emma Nordin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 777 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 777 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gabi Albiero
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 774 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Walsh
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 770 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Cora Dupre
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 770 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Grinalds
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 768 | – | PB | |
13 |
Annette Schultz
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 767 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Riley Gaines
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 765 | +1.1% | SB | |
15 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 763 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Gretchen Walsh
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 759 | +8.3% | SB | |
16 |
Paige Hetrick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 759 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Livvie Livingston
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 758 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Hannah Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 758 | +3.9% | SB | |
20 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 755 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Maddy Cohen
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 753 | – | ||
22 |
Taylor Seaman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 751 | -2.2% | ||
23 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 750 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Maddie Wallis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 748 | – | ||
25 |
Katie Cronin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 747 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Abby Larson
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 746 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 746 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Miranda Donley
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 745 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Kate Douglass
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 744 | -4.8% | ||
30 |
Katie Corbi
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 743 | – | ||
31 |
Heidi Lowe
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 741 | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Erica Laning
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 739 | +4.8% | PB | |
33 |
Abbey Berloco
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 738 | – | ||
34 |
Megan Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 732 | – | PB | |
35 |
Ella Marlow
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 731 | – | PB | |
35 |
Tatum Smith
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 731 | +0.7% | SB | |
37 |
Jojo Jorgenson
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 731 | -1.3% | ||
38 |
Sophie Lindner
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 730 | +4.0% | SB | |
39 |
TAYLOR PETRAK
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 729 | +0.8% | SB | |
40 |
Jessie Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 728 | – | ||
41 |
Sam Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 727 | +2.5% | PB | |
42 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 726 | +0.2% | SB | |
43 |
Kailyn Evans
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 724 | – | ||
43 |
Elizabeth Richardson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 724 | -0.5% | ||
43 |
Julia Poole
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 724 | +3.8% | SB | |
46 |
Ashley Voelkerding
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 723 | – | ||
47 |
Hanna Gresser
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 723 | +2.2% | SB | |
48 |
Tristen Ulett
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 722 | -1.4% | ||
49 |
Camryn Curry
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 717 | +1.8% | PB | |
50 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 716 | – | ||
50 |
Kenna Haney
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 716 | +0.7% | PB | |
52 |
Crile Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 716 | +1.8% | SB | |
53 |
Sofia Bernard
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 714 | -1.7% | ||
54 |
MADISON LEDWITH
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 712 | +4.3% | SB | |
55 |
Charlotte Hylinski
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 711 | +1.1% | PB | |
56 |
Sarah Thompson
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 711 | – | ||
57 |
Abby Burke
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 709 | +1.4% | SB | |
58 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 707 | +0.5% | PB | |
59 |
Anna Durak
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 706 | – | ||
60 |
Grace Pangburn
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 706 | – | ||
61 |
Maddie Smith
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 705 | -0.3% | ||
62 |
Sarah Sorensen
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 701 | – | ||
63 |
Maddie Luther
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 700 | -1.3% | ||
64 |
Tonner DeBeer
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 700 | – | ||
65 |
Jenna Johns
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 700 | – | ||
66 |
Emma Alexander
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 698 | +1.3% | SB | |
67 |
Andrea Santander
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 698 | -0.4% | ||
67 |
Nora Fullenkamp
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 698 | +1.5% | SB | |
69 |
Lexie Baker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 696 | +0.0% | SB | |
69 |
Maria Baric
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 696 | +2.6% | PB | |
71 |
Payton Keiner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 695 | -0.8% | ||
71 |
Olivia Jack
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 695 | -2.9% | ||
73 |
Olivia Chick
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 695 | -0.4% | ||
74 |
Emma Curtis
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 693 | -1.6% | ||
75 |
Chloe Grimme
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 692 | +0.7% | PB | |
75 |
Amanda Nunan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 692 | – | PB | |
77 |
Maddie Donohoe
The FISH
|
The FISH | 689 | – | ||
77 |
Caitlin McNary
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 689 | -2.2% | ||
79 |
Alyssa Helak
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 688 | – | PB | |
80 |
Julia Eskew
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 687 | +5.2% | SB | |
81 |
Ann Tolan
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 683 | – | ||
82 |
Abby Johnston
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 682 | – | ||
83 |
Olwyn Bartis
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 682 | – | ||
84 |
Greta DeCoursey
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 682 | – | ||
85 |
Haley Arner
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 681 | +4.6% | SB | |
86 |
Nicole Fye
The FISH
|
The FISH | 679 | -1.0% | ||
87 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 678 | -1.5% | ||
88 |
Lydia Jackson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 677 | – | ||
89 |
Belinda Donohoe
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 676 | – | ||
90 |
Svea Torres
East Carolina Aquatics
|
East Carolina Aquatics | 674 | +1.7% | SB | |
91 |
Summer Stanfield
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 672 | -1.4% | ||
92 |
Palma Foschi Walko
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 672 | – | PB | |
93 |
Faith Hefner
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 671 | – | ||
94 |
Marcie Maguire
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 668 | – | ||
95 |
Sarah-Grace Thompson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 665 | +1.9% | PB | |
95 |
Lindsey Wagner
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 665 | – | PB | |
97 |
Michelle Guo
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
97 |
Lauren Hurt
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 664 | +0.1% | PB | |
99 |
Charlotte Proceller
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 663 | -1.5% | ||
100 |
Lauren McGrath
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 663 | +0.5% | SB | |
101 |
McKayla Moffat
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 663 | – | ||
101 |
Emma Brinton
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 663 | +1.5% | SB | |
103 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 657 | -0.6% | ||
104 |
Serafina Viola
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 654 | -3.7% | ||
105 |
Cameron Gring
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 650 | +0.9% | SB | |
106 |
Becca Evans
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 640 | -4.0% | ||
107 |
Sofia Long
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 633 | +5.6% | SB | |
108 |
Bailey Klafehn
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 624 | -3.9% | ||
109 |
Whitney Brown
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 615 | +5.3% | SB | |
110 |
Jordan Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 601 | -4.6% | ||
111 |
Ashley Jeffreys
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 586 | – | ||
– |
Ashley Volpenhein
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Countie
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Hauder
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – |