Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Morgan Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Brooke Forde
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Nordin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Riley Gaines
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 13 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Emma Alexander
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 12 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Hannah Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 11 | +5.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sarah Grinalds
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 7 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Annette Schultz
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Erica Laning
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 5 | +5.9% | SB | |
13 |
Olivia McMurray
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Megan Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Maddie Luther
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 2 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Madison Homovich
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 1 | +2.6% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Allison Bloebaum
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 773 | +4.9% | PB | |
18 |
Cora Dupre
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 759 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Gretchen Walsh
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 757 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 754 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Amanda Nunan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 739 | – | ||
22 |
Maddie Donohoe
The FISH
|
The FISH | 734 | +1.2% | SB | |
23 |
Haley Arner
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 717 | +3.9% | SB | |
24 |
Rachel Klinker
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 707 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 823 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Brooke Forde
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 814 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Morgan Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 805 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Emma Nordin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 803 | – | ||
5 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 788 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 779 | +5.4% | SB | |
7 |
Riley Gaines
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 769 | +2.7% | SB | |
8 |
Emma Alexander
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 769 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Sarah Grinalds
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 760 | – | PB | |
10 |
Erica Laning
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 759 | +5.9% | SB | |
11 |
Annette Schultz
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 754 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Olivia McMurray
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 753 | – | PB | |
13 |
Madison Homovich
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 752 | +3.7% | SB | |
14 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 750 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Maddie Luther
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 748 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Megan Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 744 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 744 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Allison Bloebaum
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 743 | +3.7% | SB | |
19 |
Cora Dupre
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 741 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Haley Arner
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 741 | +5.0% | PB | |
21 |
Rachel Klinker
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 740 | – | PB | |
22 |
Maddie Donohoe
The FISH
|
The FISH | 739 | +1.4% | SB | |
23 |
Amanda Nunan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 739 | – | ||
24 |
Gretchen Walsh
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 738 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 735 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 732 | – | ||
27 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 731 | – | ||
28 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 729 | – | ||
29 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 727 | – | ||
30 |
Alessandra Baldari
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 725 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Tristen Ulett
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 725 | -1.4% | ||
32 |
Ana Pozder
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 724 | +0.5% | SB | |
33 |
Anna Durak
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 724 | +0.6% | SB | |
33 |
Kenna Haney
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 724 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Lydia Jackson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 723 | – | ||
35 |
Morgan Miller
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 723 | +3.9% | PB | |
37 |
Caitlin McNary
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 718 | +0.2% | PB | |
38 |
Faith Hefner
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 717 | – | ||
39 |
Christiana Regenauer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 717 | +4.4% | SB | |
40 |
Elizabeth Richardson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 716 | – | PB | |
41 |
Paige Hetrick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 715 | -1.9% | ||
42 |
Rebecca Zeiger
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 714 | – | ||
42 |
Sophie Lindner
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 714 | – | ||
44 |
Katie Schorr
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 714 | -1.7% | ||
45 |
Carissa Armijo
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 712 | -0.1% | ||
46 |
Lindsay Stone
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 710 | -3.4% | ||
47 |
Anna Kalandadze
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 710 | +4.1% | PB | |
48 |
Michelle Owens
The FISH
|
The FISH | 709 | – | ||
49 |
Nicole Fye
The FISH
|
The FISH | 709 | -0.3% | ||
50 |
Abbey Berloco
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 708 | – | ||
51 |
Caitlyn McHugh
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 708 | – | ||
52 |
Maggie Wallace
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 706 | – | PB | |
53 |
Sofia Bernard
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 704 | -1.5% | ||
54 |
Livvie Livingston
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 704 | -1.0% | ||
55 |
Hunter Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 704 | +0.0% | PB | |
56 |
Stephanie Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 702 | -1.0% | ||
57 |
Sam Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 702 | +2.0% | SB | |
58 |
Belinda Donohoe
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 702 | – | PB | |
59 |
Olwyn Bartis
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 701 | – | ||
60 |
Ashley Cesario
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 701 | – | ||
61 |
Danika Katzer
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 701 | +3.5% | PB | |
62 |
Alyssa Helak
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 700 | -0.6% | ||
63 |
Sophia Cherkez
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 699 | – | PB | |
64 |
Amy Dragelin
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 699 | – | PB | |
65 |
Abby Burke
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 699 | -1.5% | ||
66 |
Ashley Voelkerding
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 698 | – | ||
67 |
Kensey McMahon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 697 | -2.1% | ||
68 |
Isabella Gable
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 696 | -1.3% | ||
69 |
Abby Larson
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 696 | 0.0% | ||
70 |
Kathryn Petrone
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 694 | – | PB | |
71 |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
72 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 691 | – | ||
73 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 689 | -1.1% | ||
74 |
Isabelle Murray
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 687 | – | PB | |
75 |
Jen Secrest
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 685 | – | ||
76 |
Jojo Jorgenson
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 684 | -0.3% | ||
77 |
Gabi Albiero
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 684 | – | PB | |
78 |
Mary Pruden
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 684 | – | PB | |
79 |
Andrea Santander
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 683 | – | ||
80 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 681 | – | PB | |
81 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 681 | 0.0% | ||
82 |
Taylor Seaman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 679 | – | ||
83 |
Lucy Callard
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 676 | +0.7% | SB | |
84 |
Michelle Guo
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 675 | – | ||
85 |
Abby Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 673 | -0.3% | ||
86 |
Abigail Wilder
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 672 | -2.6% | ||
87 |
Sarah-Grace Thompson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 671 | +1.7% | PB | |
88 |
Tatum Smith
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 669 | – | ||
89 |
Ellie Vannote
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 666 | -1.6% | ||
90 |
Svea Torres
East Carolina Aquatics
|
East Carolina Aquatics | 665 | +3.6% | SB | |
91 |
Sandra Mesazaros
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 665 | -1.6% | ||
92 |
Colby Hurt
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 664 | – | PB | |
93 |
Katie Corbi
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 661 | -1.8% | ||
94 |
Abby Grottle
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 657 | -1.3% | ||
95 |
McKayla Moffat
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 653 | – | ||
96 |
Mary Banick
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 649 | +3.4% | SB | |
97 |
Lauren McGrath
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 648 | -2.7% | ||
98 |
Emmaline Peterson
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 642 | – | ||
99 |
Abby Kriegler
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | 634 | +4.3% | SB | |
– |
Grace Countie
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | NS | – | – | |
– |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ann Tolan
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | NS | – | – |