Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 17 | -5.0% | ||
3 |
Daniella Peters
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 16 | -4.0% | ||
4 |
Natalie Johnson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 15 | -4.8% | ||
5 |
Natalie Keshemberg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 14 | -3.7% | ||
6 |
Eva Jorn
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 13 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Maddie Vokovitch
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Kathryn Mohr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 11 | -3.3% | ||
9 |
Celia Ripple
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 9 | -4.6% | ||
10 |
Marisa Brudny
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Jourdie Lepkowski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Skye Beckes
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Malynn Tarczewski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Hannah Skendziel
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 3 | +1.2% | SB | |
15 |
Claire Rooney
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Molly Zall
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Rachel Kappeler
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Marisa Mertins
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +0.7% | SB | |
19 |
Joelle Tarczewski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Hannah Belanger
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +7.9% | PB | |
21 |
Karla Sharbuno
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Caroline Rowe
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Brooke Ewer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Riley Drewes
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Katie Kubiak
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Carly Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -1.8% | ||
28 |
Caitlin Englebert
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Nathalie Bolduc
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Kristina Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Cassie Koester
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Hannah O'Connell
Beaver Dam Area Swimming Seals
|
Beaver Dam Area Swimming Seals | – | – | ||
33 |
Amanda Phil
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Ellyn Hurtado
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Lauren McCarthy
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |