Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Ginieczki
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 30 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 28 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Spencer Walker
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 27 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Marquardt
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 26 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 25 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Coley Sullivan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 24 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Dylan Cudahy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 23 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Johnson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 22 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matthew Mays
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Sean Hogan
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matthew McGough
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Brian Glat
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 15 | +6.5% | PB | |
13 |
Nathan Wakefield
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 14 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Tyler Harmon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 13 | +1.1% | SB | |
15 |
Jack Galbraith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Patrick Townsend
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 11 | +2.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Zach Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
18 |
Jack McSorley
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 7 | +4.2% | PB | |
19 |
Tyler Hill
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 6 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Adam Kerr
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Seth Cripe
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 4 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Cade Elliott
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
William Brenton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 2 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Ryan Brennan
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Preston Planells
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 634 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Colby Mills
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 630 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alex Montgomery
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 627 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Camden Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 621 | +2.8% | SB | |
29 |
Jared Ehrman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 611 | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Mark McLaughlin
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 591 | +5.5% | PB | |
31 |
Garrison Johnson
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 586 | – | PB | |
32 |
Lee Bradley
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 427 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 736 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Christian Ginieczki
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 723 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Marquardt
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 717 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Dylan Cudahy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 712 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Spencer Walker
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 712 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Johnson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 709 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 692 | +1.4% | SB | |
8 |
Coley Sullivan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 689 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Nathan Wakefield
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 684 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Sean Hogan
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 666 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Mays
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | 664 | +1.1% | SB | |
12 |
Brian Glat
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 661 | +7.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Galbraith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 656 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Harmon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 651 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew McGough
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 650 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Patrick Townsend
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 647 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Zach Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 642 | – | ||
18 |
Seth Cripe
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 642 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Adam Kerr
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 639 | – | PB | |
20 |
Tyler Hill
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 639 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
William Brenton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 627 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Tenny Chong
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 624 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Ryan Brennan
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 622 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Cade Elliott
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 619 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jack McSorley
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 618 | +2.7% | SB | |
26 |
Preston Planells
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 618 | -2.1% | ||
27 |
Colby Mills
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 615 | – | PB | |
28 |
Camden Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 614 | +2.4% | SB | |
29 |
Alex Montgomery
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 611 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Mark McLaughlin
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 609 | +6.5% | PB | |
31 |
Jack Wever
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 609 | -3.7% | ||
32 |
Jared Ehrman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 608 | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Lee Bradley
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 608 | – | ||
34 |
Garrison Johnson
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 607 | – | PB | |
35 |
Cooper Wozencraft
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 606 | -2.1% | ||
36 |
Brian Brennan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 597 | -1.7% | ||
37 |
Brian Rothemich
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 592 | +1.4% | PB | |
38 |
Cody Lenart
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 591 | +4.9% | PB | |
39 |
Bryce Ciecko
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 586 | +2.3% | PB | |
40 |
Sanjay Wijesekera
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 585 | – | PB | |
41 |
Spencer Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 582 | +1.6% | PB | |
42 |
Dain Ripol
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 581 | +2.9% | PB | |
43 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 579 | +1.0% | PB | |
44 |
Mark McCrary
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 578 | -0.2% | ||
45 |
Justin Andrews
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 575 | -2.8% | ||
46 |
Connor Glenn
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 574 | -16.3% | ||
47 |
Tommy Lombardo
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 573 | -2.2% | ||
48 |
Henry Marquardt
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 573 | +2.7% | PB | |
49 |
Martin Nitzken
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 572 | -0.4% | ||
50 |
Evan Porter
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 569 | -0.1% | ||
51 |
Dominic Tomchek
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 564 | -0.6% | ||
52 |
Connor Shenk
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 561 | -0.4% | ||
53 |
Nick McClure
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 560 | +0.9% | PB | |
54 |
Michael Gregorace
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 559 | +3.3% | PB | |
55 |
CJ Hinckley
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 552 | +3.0% | PB | |
56 |
Nick Talati
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 550 | – | PB | |
57 |
Andrew O'Brien
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 549 | -0.8% | ||
58 |
Christopher Eckhardt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 549 | -1.5% | ||
59 |
Matthew Braviak
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
60 |
Jack Fitzpatrick
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 545 | – | ||
61 |
Jonathan Day
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 542 | +3.1% | PB | |
62 |
Desmon Sachtjen
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 542 | – | PB | |
63 |
Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 538 | -0.5% | ||
64 |
Michael Chan
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 537 | +4.5% | PB | |
65 |
Michael Wong
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 536 | – | ||
66 |
Danny Lynch
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 536 | – | PB | |
67 |
James Zetka
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 535 | +1.6% | PB | |
68 |
Tyler McLaren
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 534 | +7.8% | PB | |
69 |
Daniel Chen
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 529 | – | PB | |
70 |
Joey Berman
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 528 | -1.6% | ||
71 |
Connor Sept
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 526 | +1.1% | PB | |
72 |
Christopher Chao
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 522 | +1.1% | PB | |
73 |
Bailey Bodart
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 520 | -0.8% | ||
74 |
Nik Daly
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 506 | +3.3% | PB | |
75 |
Michael Estrada
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 498 | -0.8% | ||
76 |
Bopaiah Paruvangada
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 497 | +5.4% | PB | |
77 |
Pat Hedquist
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 476 | – | ||
78 |
Jacob Won
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 475 | -5.4% | ||
– |
Austin Hartke
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Keegan Paulson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | NS | – | – |