Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colton Paulson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 30 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Hirschberger
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 28 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Liam Hutchinson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 27 | – | ||
4 |
Zach Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 26 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Spencer Walker
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 25 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Timothy Marski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 24 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Aaron Glas
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 23 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Adam Kapusta
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 22 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aldan Johnston
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Cudahy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Luke Snyder
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Will Kamps
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 15 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Tom Schab
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Garrison Johnson
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alexander Capizzo
Lakers Aquatic Club
|
Lakers Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
CJ Arena
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Graham Hauss
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Sam Tarter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 7 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Briggs Shiller
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Hillmer
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Chris Dalla Valle
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 4 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Tanner Olmos
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 3 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Alex Montgomery
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 2 | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Daniel Gyenis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 1 | +4.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 730 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 720 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Jack McSorley
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 686 | +0.0% | PB | |
28 |
Christian Sztolcman
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 682 | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Jason Tang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 682 | – | PB | |
30 |
Connor Glenn
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 659 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
CJ Hinckley
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 653 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Theo Tuggle
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 653 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colton Paulson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 767 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Hirschberger
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 765 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Liam Hutchinson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 739 | – | ||
4 |
Zach Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 738 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Aaron Glas
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 733 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Timothy Marski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 732 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Spencer Walker
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 727 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Adam Kapusta
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 716 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Tom Schab
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 715 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
CJ Arena
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 714 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Garrison Johnson
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 711 | – | PB | |
12 |
Luke Snyder
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 708 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Dylan Cudahy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 704 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Will Kamps
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 700 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Aldan Johnston
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 699 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Alexander Capizzo
Lakers Aquatic Club
|
Lakers Aquatic Club | 692 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Chris Dalla Valle
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 690 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Briggs Shiller
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 689 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Tanner Olmos
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 689 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Matthew Hillmer
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 688 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Sam Tarter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 687 | -2.3% | ||
22 |
Alex Montgomery
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 685 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Graham Hauss
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 680 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Daniel Gyenis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 679 | +4.9% | PB | |
25 |
Jason Tang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jack McSorley
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 674 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Christian Sztolcman
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 672 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Connor Glenn
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 669 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 669 | -3.4% | ||
30 |
CJ Hinckley
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 667 | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 667 | -2.8% | ||
32 |
Theo Tuggle
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 666 | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
Matthew Braviak
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
34 |
Andy Grever
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 663 | +1.1% | PB | |
35 |
Matthew Marquardt
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 660 | – | PB | |
36 |
Cole Brown
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 658 | +0.7% | SB | |
37 |
Chase Kent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 657 | +1.3% | PB | |
38 |
Seth Cripe
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 656 | +2.3% | PB | |
39 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 656 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Erik Jensen
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 655 | +1.0% | PB | |
41 |
Dain Ripol
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 651 | +3.7% | PB | |
42 |
Morgan Wolfe
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 650 | -0.3% | ||
43 |
Hunter Lane
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 647 | -1.2% | ||
44 |
Ethan Banks
Unattached
|
Unattached | 635 | -0.9% | ||
45 |
Bryce Ciecko
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 634 | – | PB | |
46 |
Aidan Farley
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
Palos-Orland Swim Association | 632 | -0.5% | ||
47 |
Alec Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 629 | +2.6% | PB | |
48 |
John Roop
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 623 | -2.1% | ||
49 |
Jacob Won
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 621 | -1.2% | ||
50 |
Evan Holt
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 618 | -2.6% | ||
51 |
Ruslan Gabidoulline
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
52 |
Jacob Ehrman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 610 | – | ||
53 |
Will Blake
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 609 | -0.8% | ||
54 |
Keir Uhlin
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 603 | +3.5% | SB | |
55 |
Jonathan Day
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 596 | – | PB | |
56 |
Anthony Williamson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 593 | -2.8% |