Swimcloud

NCSA Summer Swimming Championship

  • Completed
  • Sep. 27, 2016 - Aug. 13, 2016
  • LCM
  • Indianapolis, IN

100 Breast Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Keefer Barnum Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:03.97
915 +1.0% PB
2 Ryan Brown LIAC logoLIAC 1:04.28
885 +1.0% PB
3 Matthew Otto Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 1:04.82
885 -0.2%
4 Elliott Eisele-Miller Club North  logoClub North 1:05.34
848 -1.4%
5 David Dixon Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:05.63
857 +7.2% PB
6 Carter Flint Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:05.90
848 +0.8% PB
7 Jack Kucharczyk Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 1:05.93
828 +3.1% PB
8 Casey Storch Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:07.02
810 -1.7%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Kenneth Hauter Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logoNorthwest Aquatic Club Swimming 1:06.55
871 -0.7%
10 Michael MacGillivray Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:06.98
856 +0.4% PB
11 Benjamin Attenberger Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:07.32
800 +0.4% PB
12 Wesley Chang Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 1:07.60
790 +0.8% PB
13 Benjamin Hayes Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:07.96
823 +2.8% PB
14 Matthew Manfre LIAC logoLIAC 1:07.97
759 -0.4%
15 Brock Brown Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 1:08.41
763 -0.8%
16 Josh Rigsbee Duke Aquatics logoDuke Aquatics 1:09.01
743 +0.9% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Grayson Schroering Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:06.59
869 -0.1%
18 Spencer Steward Club North  logoClub North 1:07.75
785 -0.8%
19 Connor Sept Duke Aquatics logoDuke Aquatics 1:08.02
821 +0.0% PB
20 Zach Hammond Shorewood Swim Club logoShorewood Swim Club 1:08.06
756 +3.8% PB
21 Ryan Wang Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 1:08.36
765 +0.5% PB
22 Ethan Park Warren Aquatic Club logoWarren Aquatic Club 1:08.77
751 -0.8%
23 Kenny Afolabi-Brown Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:08.80
750
24 Drake Wielar Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:10.51
694 PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
25 Nik Daly Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 1:08.81
840 +1.9% PB
26 Vincent Huang South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 1:08.84
839 +0.7% PB
27 Jon Lee Novi Sturgeons logoNovi Sturgeons 1:08.89
792 +0.7% PB
28 Jesse Drake Northridge Area Swimming Association logoNorthridge Area Swimming Association 1:09.05
723 +1.2% SB
29 Kyle Wu Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:09.28
825 +5.1% PB
30 Tyler Maggio Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:09.48
709
31 Brendy Richichi Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 1:10.49
695
32 Benjamin Edwards CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 1:10.56
673 -1.1%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Ryan Brown LIAC logoLIAC 1:05.48
843 -0.8%
2 Keefer Barnum Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:05.91
848 -2.0%
3 Matthew Otto Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 1:06.06
842 -2.1%
4 Elliott Eisele-Miller Club North  logoClub North 1:06.08
823 -2.5%
5 Carter Flint Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:06.19
838 +0.4% PB
6 David Dixon Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:06.27
835 +6.3% SB
7 Jack Kucharczyk Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 1:06.57
806 +2.1% PB
8 Casey Storch Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:06.70
821 -1.2%
9 Michael MacGillivray Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:06.74
864 +0.8% PB
10 Kenneth Hauter Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logoNorthwest Aquatic Club Swimming 1:06.74
864 -0.9%
11 Benjamin Attenberger Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:07.17
805 +0.6% PB
12 Matthew Manfre LIAC logoLIAC 1:07.36
779 +0.5% PB
13 Wesley Chang Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 1:07.47
794 +1.0% PB
14 Benjamin Hayes Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:07.72
831 +3.1% PB
15 Brock Brown Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 1:07.74
785 +0.2% PB
16 Josh Rigsbee Duke Aquatics logoDuke Aquatics 1:07.75
785 +2.7% PB
17 Coley Sullivan Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:07.88
762
18 Connor Sept Duke Aquatics logoDuke Aquatics 1:07.95
823 +0.1% PB
19 Spencer Steward Club North  logoClub North 1:08.03
776 -1.2%
20 Ryan Wang Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 1:08.18
771 +0.8% PB
21 Drake Wielar Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:08.32
766 PB
21 Ethan Park Warren Aquatic Club logoWarren Aquatic Club 1:08.32
766 -0.1%
23 Grayson Schroering Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:08.33
811 -2.8%
24 Kenny Afolabi-Brown Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:08.36
765 PB
25 Zach Hammond Shorewood Swim Club logoShorewood Swim Club 1:08.53
740 +3.1% PB
26 Tyler Maggio Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:08.56
739
27 Nik Daly Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 1:08.64
846 +2.2% PB
28 Vincent Huang South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 1:09.09
831 +0.3% PB
29 Jon Lee Novi Sturgeons logoNovi Sturgeons 1:09.14
784 +0.3% PB
30 Benjamin Edwards CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 1:09.16
719 +0.9% PB
31 Kyle Wu Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:09.27
825 +5.1% PB
32 Brendy Richichi Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 1:09.28
734
33 Jesse Drake Northridge Area Swimming Association logoNorthridge Area Swimming Association 1:09.43
710 +0.6% SB
34 Phil Costin Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:09.55
771 PB
35 Jake Huttenlocher Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 1:09.56
725 +1.2% PB
36 Jeremy Bates Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:09.57
770 +0.2% PB
37 William Kallmeyer Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:09.58
705 +0.8% PB
38 Ruben Cerri-Droz LIAC logoLIAC 1:09.65
703 -1.2%
39 Austin Kingsley Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 1:09.85
715 -1.0%
40 NICK MUDRY Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:09.86
806 PB
41 Christopher Verastek South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 1:09.89
805 -0.3%
42 Noah Hickman Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 1:09.91
714 +1.9% PB
43 Dylan Peck Regency Park Swi logoRegency Park Swi 1:10.09
753 PB
44 Nico Pagni Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:10.52
694
44 Lex Hernandez Nietling Kansas City Swim Academy logoKansas City Swim Academy 1:10.52
785 -0.3%
46 Ethan Kile Greenfield Community Aquatic Team logoGreenfield Community Aquatic Team 1:10.59
691 -0.3%
47 Nick Fitzwilliam Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:10.67
689 +2.4% SB
48 JJ Batt Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:10.69
734 -0.4%
49 Tom Schab Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 1:10.84
683 +3.5% PB
50 Graydon Tinneny South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 1:10.86
683
51 Zach Linder Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 1:10.98
679 -2.0%
51 Jared Nickodem Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:10.98
660 +0.3% SB
53 Jan Schlegel South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 1:11.22
671 +0.6% PB
54 Justin Haffner Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 1:11.60
704 -1.2%
55 Jason Zhong Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 1:11.65
638 -0.3%
56 Will Tenpas NCAP logoNCAP 1:12.16
732 +1.3% PB
57 Emil Dantzler OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:12.21
731 +1.3% PB
57 Matt Murphy Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:12.21
780
59 Jacob Biscan Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 1:12.23
779 -2.4%
60 Nicholas Diebold Apex Aquatics at Bosse logoApex Aquatics at Bosse 1:12.48
631 PB
61 Grant Sloan Club North  logoClub North 1:13.11
657 -2.2%
62 Simon Li Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:13.32
605
63 Adam Baryenbruch Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club logoSauk Prairie Aquatic Club 1:14.77
541 -7.6%
64 Drake Horton Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:15.07
551
65 Bailey Pyle Boilermaker Aquatics logoBoilermaker Aquatics 1:18.25
502 -2.4%
Tenny Chong Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics NS