Swimcloud

NCSA Summer Swimming Championship

  • Completed
  • Sep. 27, 2016 - Aug. 13, 2016
  • LCM
  • Indianapolis, IN

100 Breast Men

A Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Keefer Barnum Lakeside Swim Team (KY) 1:03.97
 
915 +1.0% PB
2 Ryan Brown Long Island Aquatic Club 1:04.28
 
885 +1.0% PB
3 Matthew Otto Delaware Swim Team 1:04.82
 
885 -0.2%
4 Elliott Eisele-Miller Club North 1:05.34
 
848 -1.4%
5 David Dixon Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 1:05.63
 
857 +7.2% PB
6 Carter Flint Machine Aquatics 1:05.90
 
848 +0.8% PB
7 Jack Kucharczyk Grosse Pointe Gators 1:05.93
 
828 +3.1% PB
8 Casey Storch Machine Aquatics 1:07.02
 
810 -1.7%
B Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Kenneth Hauter Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming 1:06.55
 
871 -0.7%
10 Michael MacGillivray Club Wolverine 1:06.98
 
856 +0.4% PB
11 Benjamin Attenberger Elmbrook Swim Club 1:07.32
 
800 +0.4% PB
12 Wesley Chang Rose Bowl Aquatics 1:07.60
 
790 +0.8% PB
13 Benjamin Hayes Ozaukee Aquatics 1:07.96
 
823 +2.8% PB
14 Matthew Manfre Long Island Aquatic Club 1:07.97
 
759 -0.4%
15 Brock Brown Zionsville Swim Club 1:08.41
 
763 -0.8%
16 Josh Rigsbee Duke Aquatics 1:09.01
 
743 +0.9% PB
C Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
17 Grayson Schroering Lakeside Swim Team (KY) 1:06.59
 
869 -0.1%
18 Spencer Steward Club North 1:07.75
 
785 -0.8%
19 Connor Sept Duke Aquatics 1:08.02
 
821 +0.0% PB
20 Zach Hammond Shorewood Swim Club 1:08.06
 
756 +3.8% PB
21 Ryan Wang Rose Bowl Aquatics 1:08.36
 
765 +0.5% PB
22 Ethan Park Warren Aquatic Club 1:08.77
 
751 -0.8%
23 Kenny Afolabi-Brown Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:08.80
 
750
24 Drake Wielar Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 1:10.51
 
694 PB
D Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
25 Nik Daly Sachem Swim Club 1:08.81
 
840 +1.9% PB
26 Vincent Huang South Shore Sails 1:08.84
 
839 +0.7% PB
27 Jon Lee Novi Sturgeons 1:08.89
 
792 +0.7% PB
28 Jesse Drake Northridge Area Swimming Association 1:09.05
 
723 +1.2% SB
29 Kyle Wu Machine Aquatics 1:09.28
 
825 +5.1% PB
30 Tyler Maggio Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:09.48
 
709
31 Brendy Richichi Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 1:10.49
 
695
32 Benjamin Edwards CSP Tideriders 1:10.56
 
673 -1.1%
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Ryan Brown Long Island Aquatic Club 1:05.48
 
843 -0.8%
2 Keefer Barnum Lakeside Swim Team (KY) 1:05.91
 
848 -2.0%
3 Matthew Otto Delaware Swim Team 1:06.06
 
842 -2.1%
4 Elliott Eisele-Miller Club North 1:06.08
 
823 -2.5%
5 Carter Flint Machine Aquatics 1:06.19
 
838 +0.4% PB
6 David Dixon Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 1:06.27
 
835 +6.3% SB
7 Jack Kucharczyk Grosse Pointe Gators 1:06.57
 
806 +2.1% PB
8 Casey Storch Machine Aquatics 1:06.70
 
821 -1.2%
9 Michael MacGillivray Club Wolverine 1:06.74
 
864 +0.8% PB
10 Kenneth Hauter Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming 1:06.74
 
864 -0.9%
11 Benjamin Attenberger Elmbrook Swim Club 1:07.17
 
805 +0.6% PB
12 Matthew Manfre Long Island Aquatic Club 1:07.36
 
779 +0.5% PB
13 Wesley Chang Rose Bowl Aquatics 1:07.47
 
794 +1.0% PB
14 Benjamin Hayes Ozaukee Aquatics 1:07.72
 
831 +3.1% PB
15 Brock Brown Zionsville Swim Club 1:07.74
 
785 +0.2% PB
16 Josh Rigsbee Duke Aquatics 1:07.75
 
785 +2.7% PB
17 Coley Sullivan Lakeside Swim Team (KY) 1:07.88
 
762
18 Connor Sept Duke Aquatics 1:07.95
 
823 +0.1% PB
19 Spencer Steward Club North 1:08.03
 
776 -1.2%
20 Ryan Wang Rose Bowl Aquatics 1:08.18
 
771 +0.8% PB
21 Drake Wielar Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 1:08.32
 
766 PB
21 Ethan Park Warren Aquatic Club 1:08.32
 
766 -0.1%
23 Grayson Schroering Lakeside Swim Team (KY) 1:08.33
 
811 -2.8%
24 Kenny Afolabi-Brown Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:08.36
 
765 PB
25 Zach Hammond Shorewood Swim Club 1:08.53
 
740 +3.1% PB
26 Tyler Maggio Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:08.56
 
739
27 Nik Daly Sachem Swim Club 1:08.64
 
846 +2.2% PB
28 Vincent Huang South Shore Sails 1:09.09
 
831 +0.3% PB
29 Jon Lee Novi Sturgeons 1:09.14
 
784 +0.3% PB
30 Benjamin Edwards CSP Tideriders 1:09.16
 
719 +0.9% PB
31 Kyle Wu Machine Aquatics 1:09.27
 
825 +5.1% PB
32 Brendy Richichi Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 1:09.28
 
734
33 Jesse Drake Northridge Area Swimming Association 1:09.43
 
710 +0.6% SB
34 Phil Costin Poseidon Swimming Inc 1:09.55
 
771 PB
35 Jake Huttenlocher Utica Shelby Swim Club 1:09.56
 
725 +1.2% PB
36 Jeremy Bates Dads Club Swim Team 1:09.57
 
770 +0.2% PB
37 William Kallmeyer Dads Club Swim Team 1:09.58
 
705 +0.8% PB
38 Ruben Cerri-Droz Long Island Aquatic Club 1:09.65
 
703 -1.2%
39 Austin Kingsley Utica Shelby Swim Club 1:09.85
 
715 -1.0%
40 NICK MUDRY Upper St Clair S 1:09.86
 
806 PB
41 Christopher Verastek South Eastern Virginia Aquatic 1:09.89
 
805 -0.3%
42 Noah Hickman Clovis Swim Club 1:09.91
 
714 +1.9% PB
43 Dylan Peck Regency Park Swi 1:10.09
 
753 PB
44 Nico Pagni Lakeside Swim Team (KY) 1:10.52
 
694
44 Lex Hernandez-Nietling Kansas City Swim Academy 1:10.52
 
785 -0.3%
46 Ethan Kile Greenfield Community Aquatic Team 1:10.59
 
691 -0.3%
47 Nick Fitzwilliam Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:10.67
 
689 +2.4% SB
48 JJ Batt Gators Swim Club 1:10.69
 
734 -0.4%
49 Tom Schab Clovis Swim Club 1:10.84
 
683 +3.5% PB
50 Graydon Tinneny South Eastern Virginia Aquatic 1:10.86
 
683
51 Zach Linder Central Iowa Aquatics 1:10.98
 
679 -2.0%
51 Jared Nickodem Ozaukee Aquatics 1:10.98
 
660 +0.3% SB
53 Jan Schlegel South Shore Sails 1:11.22
 
671 +0.6% PB
54 Justin Haffner Suburban Seahawks Club 1:11.60
 
704 -1.2%
55 Jason Zhong Rose Bowl Aquatics 1:11.65
 
638 -0.3%
56 Will Tenpas Nation's Capital Swim Club 1:12.16
 
732 +1.3% PB
57 Emil Dantzler Oakland Live Y'Ers 1:12.21
 
731 +1.3% PB
57 Matt Murphy Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:12.21
 
780
59 Jacob Biscan Edina Swim Club 1:12.23
 
779 -2.4%
60 Nicholas Diebold Apex Aquatics at Bosse 1:12.48
 
631 PB
61 Grant Sloan Club North 1:13.11
 
657 -2.2%
62 Simon Li Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:13.32
 
605
63 Adam Baryenbruch Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club 1:14.77
 
541 -7.6%
64 Drake Horton Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:15.07
 
551
65 Bailey Pyle Boilermaker Aquatics 1:18.25
 
502 -2.4%
Tenny Chong Rose Bowl Aquatics NS