Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keefer Barnum
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 30 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Brown
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 28 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Otto
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 27 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Elliott Eisele-Miller
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 26 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
David Dixon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 25 | +7.2% | PB | |
6 |
Carter Flint
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 24 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Kucharczyk
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 23 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Casey Storch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 22 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kenneth Hauter
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 20 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Michael MacGillivray
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Ben Attenberger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Wesley Chang
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Manfre
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 13 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Brock Brown
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 12 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Josh Rigsbee
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 11 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Grayson Schroering
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 9 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Spencer Steward
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 7 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Connor Sept
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 6 | +0.0% | PB | |
20 |
Zach Hammond
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Ryan Wang
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 4 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Ethan Park
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Kenny Afolabi-Brown
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Drake Wielar
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 1 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Nik Daly
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 596 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Vincent Huang
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 596 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Jon Lee
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 594 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Jesse Drake
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 590 | +1.2% | SB | |
29 |
Kyle Wu
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 584 | +5.1% | PB | |
30 |
Tyler Maggio
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
31 |
Brendy Richichi
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 555 | – | ||
32 |
Benjamin Edwards
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 553 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Brown
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 692 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Keefer Barnum
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 679 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Matt Otto
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 674 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Elliott Eisele-Miller
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 673 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Carter Flint
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 670 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
David Dixon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 668 | +6.3% | SB | |
7 |
Jack Kucharczyk
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 659 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Casey Storch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 655 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Kenneth Hauter
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 654 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Michael MacGillivray
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 654 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Ben Attenberger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 641 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Manfre
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 636 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Wesley Chang
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 633 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 626 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Brock Brown
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 625 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Josh Rigsbee
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 625 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Coley Sullivan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 621 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Connor Sept
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 619 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Spencer Steward
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 617 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Ryan Wang
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 613 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Ethan Park
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 609 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Drake Wielar
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 609 | +6.7% | PB | |
23 |
Grayson Schroering
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 609 | -2.8% | ||
24 |
Kenny Afolabi-Brown
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 608 | – | PB | |
25 |
Zach Hammond
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 604 | +3.1% | PB | |
26 |
Tyler Maggio
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
27 |
Nik Daly
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 601 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Vincent Huang
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 589 | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Jon Lee
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 588 | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Benjamin Edwards
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 587 | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Kyle Wu
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 585 | +5.1% | PB | |
32 |
Brendy Richichi
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 584 | – | ||
33 |
Jesse Drake
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 581 | +0.6% | SB | |
34 |
Phil Costin
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 578 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jake Huttenlocher
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 577 | +1.2% | PB | |
36 |
Jeremy Bates
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 577 | +0.2% | PB | |
37 |
William Kallmeyer
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 577 | +0.8% | PB | |
38 |
Ruben Cerri-Droz
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 575 | -1.2% | ||
39 |
Austin Kingsley
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 570 | -1.0% | ||
40 |
Nick Mudry
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 570 | +1.2% | PB | |
41 |
Christopher Verastek
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 569 | -0.3% | ||
42 |
Noah Hickman
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 569 | +1.9% | PB | |
43 |
Dylan Peck
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 564 | – | PB | |
44 |
Nico Pagni
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 554 | +0.8% | PB | |
44 |
Lex Hernandez Nietling
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 554 | -0.3% | ||
46 |
Ethan Kile
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 552 | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Nick Fitzwilliam
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 551 | +2.4% | SB | |
48 |
JJ Batt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 550 | -0.4% | ||
49 |
Tom Schab
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 547 | +3.5% | PB | |
50 |
Graydon Tinneny
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 546 | – | ||
51 |
Zach Linder
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 543 | -2.0% | ||
51 |
Jared Nickodem
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 543 | +0.3% | SB | |
53 |
Jan Schlegel
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 538 | +0.4% | PB | |
54 |
Justin Haffner
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 529 | -1.2% | ||
55 |
Jason Zhong
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 528 | -0.3% | ||
56 |
Will Tenpas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 517 | +1.3% | PB | |
57 |
Emil Dantzler
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 516 | +1.3% | PB | |
57 |
Matt Murphy
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 516 | – | PB | |
59 |
Jacob Biscan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 516 | -2.4% | ||
60 |
Nick Diebold
Apex Aquatics at Bosse
|
Apex Aquatics at Bosse | 510 | – | PB | |
61 |
Grant Sloan
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 497 | -2.2% | ||
62 |
Simon Li
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 493 | – | ||
63 |
Adam Baryenbruch
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 465 | -7.6% | ||
64 |
Drake Horton
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 459 | – | ||
65 |
Bailey Pyle
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 406 | -2.4% | ||
– |
Tenny Chong
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | NS | – | – |