Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elijah Patrick
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SR | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Spencer Klinsky
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | 17 | -2.8% | ||
X |
Seth Kyriakidis
Home School
|
Home School | SR | – | – | ||
3 |
Eli Knobloch
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
John Clinard
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | JR | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Hudson Dobbs
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SR | 14 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Cole Beddingfield
Lincoln County
|
Lincoln County | SR | 13 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Telly Coleman
Lavergne
|
Lavergne | FR | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Austin Morris
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | JR | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Morgan Cary
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Laine Alexander
Page
|
Page | SR | 7 | +5.4% | SB | |
11 |
Josh Twillie
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | JR | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Eli Engle
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Aidan Smith
Saint Andrews Sewanee
|
Saint Andrews Sewanee | SO | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Weston Bailey
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | JR | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Lee
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Jonathan Perrone
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | FR | 1 | +4.1% | PB | |
17 |
Ryan Farless
Coffee County Central
|
Coffee County Central | SR | – | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Nguyen
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | FR | – | +3.9% | PB | |
19 |
Randy Paul
Saint Andrews Sewanee
|
Saint Andrews Sewanee | SO | – | – | ||
20 |
Samuel Smith
Saint Andrews Sewanee
|
Saint Andrews Sewanee | SR | – | – | ||
21 |
Christian Snead
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | JR | – | +6.0% | PB | |
21 |
Nick Gill
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | JR | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Grant Holland
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | SR | – | – | ||
24 |
Shuwei Cai
Martin Luther King
|
Martin Luther King | SR | – | – | ||
25 |
Blayne Cowan
Martin Luther King
|
Martin Luther King | SR | – | – | ||
26 |
Seb Stubblefield
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | FR | – | – | ||
27 |
Gage Working
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | SO | – | +4.5% | PB | |
28 |
Henry Pace
Fayetteville
|
Fayetteville | SR | – | – | ||
29 |
Harrison James
Independence
|
Independence | FR | – | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Claybir Bailey
Tullahoma
|
Tullahoma | SO | – | +6.3% | PB | |
31 |
Seth Neels
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | SO | – | +1.4% | PB | |
32 |
Samuel Huang
Clarksville Home
|
Clarksville Home | SO | – | – | ||
33 |
Julian Brock
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | – | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Connor Meadows
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | JR | – | +1.2% | PB | |
35 |
Jacob Harris
Oakland
|
Oakland | SR | – | – | ||
36 |
Joe Owens
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SO | – | – | ||
37 |
Logan McPhee
Mount Juliet
|
Mount Juliet | JR | – | – | ||
38 |
Dutch Allen
Oakland
|
Oakland | JR | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Drake Shull
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | SR | – | -1.5% | ||
40 |
Michael Mahoney
Battle Ground (Franklin)
|
Battle Ground (Franklin) | – | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Walker Campbell
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | FR | – | – | ||
42 |
Zaac Colvett
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | ||
43 |
Nolan Rittiner
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | – | – | – | ||
44 |
Tommy Harvanek
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | FR | – | – | PB | |
45 |
John Wright
White House
|
White House | SR | – | – | ||
46 |
Garrett Shaw
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | SO | – | – | ||
47 |
Adam Foster
Page
|
Page | FR | – | – | ||
48 |
Saxon Standard
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | JR | – | – | ||
49 |
Preston Davis
Mount Juliet
|
Mount Juliet | FR | – | – | ||
50 |
Michael Fields
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | JR | – | – | ||
51 |
Josean Perez
Stewarts Creek
|
Stewarts Creek | FR | – | – | ||
52 |
Jonathan Bledsoe
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | ||
53 |
Mitchell Ballard
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | – | – | – | ||
54 |
Taylor Holmes
Portland
|
Portland | SR | – | -3.7% | ||
55 |
Noah Williams
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | JR | – | – | ||
56 |
Spencer Davidson
Merrol Hyde Magnet
|
Merrol Hyde Magnet | SO | – | – | ||
57 |
Matthew Collier
Tullahoma
|
Tullahoma | SR | – | – | ||
58 |
Austin Worrell
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | JR | – | – | ||
59 |
Kai Lefler
Page
|
Page | FR | – | – | ||
60 |
Jan Reyn Laudencia
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | JR | – | – | ||
61 |
Austin Lane
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | ||
62 |
Zack Dougan
Blackman
|
Blackman | SR | – | – | ||
63 |
Jacob Stevens
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | JR | – | – | ||
64 |
Joe Fernandez
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | SO | – | – | ||
65 |
Justin Grossarth
Cookeville
|
Cookeville | – | – | – | ||
66 |
Dillon Purdue
Page
|
Page | SR | – | – | ||
67 |
Ali Rahal
Middle Tenn Christian
|
Middle Tenn Christian | FR | – | – |