Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hugo Gonzalez
Spain
|
Spain | 851 | – | PB | |
2 |
Marci Barta
Hungary
|
Hungary | 839 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Zoltan Drigan
Hungary
|
Hungary | 817 | – | ||
4 |
Joe Litchfield
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 796 | – | ||
5 |
Nathan Hughes
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 794 | – | ||
6 |
Karol Zbutowicz
Poland
|
Poland | 787 | – | ||
7 |
Batuhan HAKAN
Turkey
|
Turkey | 758 | – | PB | |
8 |
Marcel Wagrowski
Poland
|
Poland | 753 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hugo Gonzalez
Spain
|
Spain | 827 | – | ||
2 |
Marci Barta
Hungary
|
Hungary | 819 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Zoltan Drigan
Hungary
|
Hungary | 813 | – | ||
4 |
Daniel SOS
Hungary
|
Hungary | 806 | – | ||
5 |
Joe Litchfield
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 801 | – | ||
6 |
Karol Zbutowicz
Poland
|
Poland | 785 | – | ||
7 |
Batuhan HAKAN
Turkey
|
Turkey | 783 | – | PB | |
8 |
Marcel Wagrowski
Poland
|
Poland | 780 | – | ||
9 |
Nathan Hughes
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 777 | – | ||
10 |
Maxim Stupin
Russia
|
Russia | 774 | – | ||
11 |
Alkis KYNIGAKIS
Greece
|
Greece | 771 | – | ||
12 |
Alexander Zotov
Russia
|
Russia | 767 | – | ||
13 |
Will Lulek
Sweden
|
Sweden | 767 | – | ||
14 |
THEODOROS BENEHOUTSOS
Greece
|
Greece | 766 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
David Mihalic
Slovenia
|
Slovenia | 766 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Dominik Bujak
Poland
|
Poland | 765 | – | ||
17 |
Apostolos Papastamos
Greece
|
Greece | 764 | – | ||
18 |
Marek OSINA
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 761 | – | ||
19 |
Joao VITAL
Purtugal
|
Purtugal | 761 | – | ||
20 |
Brodie Williams
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 751 | – | ||
21 |
Samy Helmbacher
France
|
France | 750 | – | ||
22 |
Thore Bermel
Germany
|
Germany | 743 | – | ||
23 |
Ramon Klenz
Germany
|
Germany | 740 | – | ||
24 |
Gal Hadar
Israel
|
Israel | 740 | – | ||
25 |
Samet alkan
Turkey
|
Turkey | 737 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Balazs Hollo
Hungary
|
Hungary | 731 | – | ||
27 |
Antonio La Rocco
Italy
|
Italy | 721 | – | ||
28 |
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas
Norway
|
Norway | 718 | – | ||
29 |
Manuel Staudinger
Austria
|
Austria | 704 | – | ||
30 |
Mikkel Gadgaard
Denmark
|
Denmark | 698 | – | ||
31 |
Ivan Zhukau
Belarus
|
Belarus | 696 | – | ||
32 |
Anze ANŽE
Slovenia
|
Slovenia | 692 | – | ||
33 |
Aleksa Bobar
Serbia
|
Serbia | 682 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Erge Gezmis
Turkey
|
Turkey | 676 | -2.3% | ||
35 |
Thomas Ceccon
Italy
|
Italy | 675 | – | ||
36 |
Nikita Tretyakov
Russia
|
Russia | 658 | -4.3% | ||
37 |
Sabin Bonea
Romania
|
Romania | 631 | – | ||
38 |
Amar Sapcanin
Bosnia-Herzegovinia
|
Bosnia-Herzegovinia | 545 | – |